Programmation

Round of 64
18/03/2019 03h00 Andrew Harris vs Yecong He 6-1 6-1  
18/03/2019 05h00 Zihao Xia vs Tak Khunn Wang 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3  
18/03/2019 05h00 Maverick Banes vs Daniel Nguyen 6-4 6-3  
18/03/2019 05h00 Evgeny Karlovskiy vs Cheong-Eui Kim 6-2 7-5  
18/03/2019 07h00 Xin Gao vs Di Wu 7-5 6-4  
18/03/2019 07h00 Nino Serdarusic vs Alex Molcan 7-6(1) 4-6 6-2  
18/03/2019 08h30 Ivan Gakhov vs Makoto Ochi 3-6 6-1 6-4  
18/03/2019 09h00 Luke Saville vs Renta Tokuda 7-5 3-6 6-3  
18/03/2019 09h00 Runhao Hua vs Zhizhen Zhang 6-4 6-3  
19/03/2019 03h00 Akira Santillan vs Max Purcell 6-2 2-1 ret.  
19/03/2019 03h00 Yibing Wu vs Goncalo Oliveira 6-2 2-6 6-2  
19/03/2019 03h00 Baptiste Crepatte vs Sasi Kumar Mukund 6-2 6-1  
19/03/2019 03h00 Zhe Li vs Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1-6 6-3 6-4  
19/03/2019 03h00 Tsung-Hua Yang vs Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 6-4 6-2  
19/03/2019 05h00 Yunseong Chung vs Fajing Sun 6-4 6-4  
19/03/2019 05h00 Guilherme Clezar vs Harri Heliovaara 7-6(1) 6-3  
Round of 32
19/03/2019 07h00 Luke Saville vs Mohamed Safwat 6-4 6-2  
19/03/2019 07h00 Ze Zhang vs Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 6-0 7-6(3)  
19/03/2019 07h00 Zihao Xia vs James Duckworth 6-0 6-3  
19/03/2019 09h00 Viktor Galovic vs Di Wu 6-1 6-4  
19/03/2019 09h00 Alex Molcan vs Hiroki Moriya 7-6(5) 7-6(3)  
19/03/2019 09h00 Daniel Nguyen vs Lorenzo Giustino 6-0 6-3  
19/03/2019 11h00 Evgeny Karlovskiy vs Filip Peliwo 6-1 6-4  
20/03/2019 03h00 Stefano Napolitano vs Makoto Ochi 2-6 6-3 6-4  
20/03/2019 03h00 Brayden Schnur vs Andrew Harris 6-4 6-7(2) 7-6(6)  
20/03/2019 03h00 Blaz Rola vs Zhizhen Zhang 6-2 6-4  
20/03/2019 03h00 Yunseong Chung vs Yuichi Sugita 4-6 7-5 6-2  
20/03/2019 03h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Guilherme Clezar 7-6(6) 6-3  
20/03/2019 03h00 Goncalo Oliveira vs Uladzimir Ignatik 6-3 6-2  
20/03/2019 05h00 Go Soeda vs Max Purcell 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1  
20/03/2019 05h00 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez vs Marc Polmans 6-3 6-3  
20/03/2019 07h00 Mathias Bourgue vs Sasi Kumar Mukund 7-5 6-4  
Round of 16
21/03/2019 03h00 Andrew Harris vs Uladzimir Ignatik 6-2 7-5  
21/03/2019 03h00 Ze Zhang vs Luke Saville 6-4 2-6 6-4  
21/03/2019 03h00 Viktor Galovic vs Yunseong Chung 6-3 6-2  
21/03/2019 04h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Filip Peliwo 6-4 6-2  
21/03/2019 05h00 Blaz Rola vs Marc Polmans 6-3 7-6(5)  
21/03/2019 05h00 Stefano Napolitano vs James Duckworth 6-4 3-6 7-5  
21/03/2019 07h30 Mathias Bourgue vs Hiroki Moriya 7-5 4-6 6-1  
21/03/2019 08h30 Max Purcell vs Lorenzo Giustino 6-3 6-4  
Quarter Final
22/03/2019 04h00 Marc Polmans vs Stefano Napolitano 6-3 7-5  
22/03/2019 05h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Lorenzo Giustino 6-3 6-2  
22/03/2019 06h00 Ze Zhang vs Mathias Bourgue 6-4 6-2  
22/03/2019 08h00 Uladzimir Ignatik vs Viktor Galovic 6-4 6-2  
Semi Final
23/03/2019 03h00 Viktor Galovic vs Lorenzo Giustino w/o  
23/03/2019 03h00 Mathias Bourgue vs Marc Polmans 6-2 4-6 6-3  
Final
24/03/2019 06h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Marc Polmans 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Marc Polmans 5 0
2 Lorenzo Giustino 4 1
3 Mathias Bourgue 3 1
4 Viktor Galovic 3 1
5 Luke Saville 2 1
6 Uladzimir Ignatik 2 1
7 Soon Woo Kwon 2 1
8 Stefano Napolitano 2 1
9 Ze Zhang 2 1
10 Yunseong Chung 2 1
11 Max Purcell 2 1
12 Andrew Harris 2 1
13 Guilherme Clezar 1 1
14 James Duckworth 1 1
15 Hiroki Moriya 1 1
16 Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 1
17 Makoto Ochi 1 1
18 Filip Peliwo 1 1
19 Di Wu 1 1
20 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1
21 Daniel Nguyen 1 1
22 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 1
23 Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 1
24 Blaz Rola 1 1
25 Goncalo Oliveira 1 1
26 Zhizhen Zhang 1 1
27 Zihao Xia 1 1
28 Alex Molcan 1 1
29 Brayden Schnur 0 1
30 Yuichi Sugita 0 1
31 Maverick Banes 0 1
32 Tak Khunn Wang 0 1
33 Go Soeda 0 1
34 Cheong-Eui Kim 0 1
35 Ivan Gakhov 0 1
36 Xin Gao 0 1
37 Mohamed Safwat 0 1
38 Harri Heliovaara 0 1
39 Fajing Sun 0 1
40 Tsung-Hua Yang 0 1
41 Yecong He 0 1
42 Baptiste Crepatte 0 1
43 Yibing Wu 0 1
44 Nino Serdarusic 0 1
45 Akira Santillan 0 1
46 Runhao Hua 0 1
47 Renta Tokuda 0 1
48 Zhe Li 0 1
Top