Programmation

Qualifying R1
25/06/2019 12h00 Katarina Zavatska vs Priscilla Hon 7-5 6-3  
25/06/2019 12h00 Claire Liu vs Tereza Mrdeza 7-5 6-1  
25/06/2019 12h00 Antonia Lottner vs Conny Perrin 6-3 6-2  
25/06/2019 12h00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Anastasia Zarycka 4-6 6-3 6-1  
25/06/2019 12h00 Naomi Broady vs Kristie Ahn 7-6(3) 7-6(4)  
25/06/2019 12h00 Anna Blinkova vs Zoe Hives 6-1 7-5  
25/06/2019 12h00 Alexandra Cadantu vs Caroline Dolehide 6-1 3-6 6-3  
25/06/2019 12h00 Shilin Xu vs Tereza Martincova 1-6 7-5 6-4  
25/06/2019 12h00 Johanna Larsson vs Isabella Shinikova 6-3 6-4  
25/06/2019 12h00 Catherine Mcnally vs Kurumi Nara 7-6(4) 7-6(2)  
25/06/2019 12h00 Ann Li vs Jana Cepelova 7-5 6-2  
25/06/2019 12h00 Marta Kostyuk vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-1 7-5  
25/06/2019 12h00 Robin Anderson vs Tamara Korpatsch 6-3 6-7(0) 6-4  
25/06/2019 12h00 Maryna Zanevska vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 7-6(4) 7-6(3)  
25/06/2019 12h00 Lauren Davis vs Bibiane Schoofs 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4  
25/06/2019 12h00 Martina Di Giuseppe vs Destanee Aiava 7-6(3) 6-4  
25/06/2019 14h00 Whitney Osuigwe vs Cristina Bucsa 4-6 7-5 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Fangzhou Liu vs Deniz Khazaniuk 6-3 7-6(5)  
25/06/2019 14h00 Dejana Radanovic vs Oceane Dodin 7-6(5) 7-5  
25/06/2019 14h00 Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs Raluca Georgiana Serban 4-6 6-3 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Xiyu Wang 7-5 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Jia-Jing Lu 7-6(2) 6-4  
25/06/2019 14h00 Ysaline Bonaventure vs Jamie Loeb 4-6 6-1 6-2  
25/06/2019 14h00 Sabine Lisicki vs Timea Babos 6-3 3-6 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Paula Ormaechea vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2  
25/06/2019 14h00 Anna Zaja vs Myrtille Georges 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Rebecca Sramkova vs Amandine Hesse 7-6(5) 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Olga Danilovic vs Eden Silva 6-4 7-6(2)  
25/06/2019 14h00 Gabriella Taylor vs Chloe Paquet 7-6(3) 6-4  
25/06/2019 14h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Paula Badosa Gibert 3-6 6-1 6-4  
25/06/2019 14h00 Cagla Buyukakcay vs Ankita Raina 6-4 6-3  
25/06/2019 14h00 Shuai Peng vs Samantha Murray 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Sofya Zhuk 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0  
25/06/2019 16h00 Martina Trevisan vs Jessika Ponchet 6-3 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Richel Hogenkamp vs Viktoriya Tomova 6-4 6-2  
25/06/2019 16h00 Emma Raducanu vs En Shuo Liang 7-6(4) 6-2  
25/06/2019 16h00 Danka Kovinic vs Sachia Vickery 6-4 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Naiktha Bains vs Danielle Lao 6-4 6-2  
25/06/2019 16h00 Magdalena Frech vs Arantxa Rus 6-4 6-2  
25/06/2019 16h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Veronica Cepede 6-4 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Anna Bondar 7-6(5) 7-6(4)  
25/06/2019 16h00 Fang Ying Xun vs Lesley Kerkhove 6-3 6-3  
25/06/2019 16h00 Anhelina Kalinina vs Mariam Bolkvadze 6-4 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Ylena In-Albon vs Ana Bogdan 6-2 6-1  
25/06/2019 16h00 Pemra Ozgen vs Yuxuan Zhang 6-1 6-1  
25/06/2019 16h00 Julia Glushko vs Greetje Minnen 6-2 6-1  
25/06/2019 16h00 Elena Rybakina vs Ellen Perez 6-1 6-4  
25/06/2019 16h00 Jasmine Paolini vs Varvara Flink 7-6(1) 6-3  
25/06/2019 18h00 Nao Hibino vs Fanny Stollar 7-6(2) 2-6 10-8  
25/06/2019 18h00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov vs Cori Gauff 6-3 6-4  
25/06/2019 18h00 Maia Lumsden vs Kaylah Mcphee 6-4 6-4  
25/06/2019 18h00 Sabina Sharipova vs Kristina Kucova 6-1 3-6 7-5  
25/06/2019 18h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Francesca Jones 6-3 6-7(1) 6-3  
25/06/2019 18h00 Misaki Doi vs Kimberly Birrell 6-1 4-6 7-5  
25/06/2019 18h00 Tereza Smitkova vs Barbara Haas 6-7(4) 7-5 7-5  
25/06/2019 18h00 Valeria Savinykh vs Yanina Wickmayer 4-6 6-1 6-4  
25/06/2019 18h00 Arina Rodionova vs Asia Muhammad 7-6(6) 6-7(2) 8-6  
25/06/2019 18h00 Christina McHale vs Ayano Shimizu 6-4 6-4  
25/06/2019 18h00 Kimberley Zimmermann vs Basak Eraydin 4-6 6-4 7-5  
25/06/2019 18h00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou vs Kaja Juvan 6-4 3-6 10-8  
25/06/2019 18h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Allie Kiick 6-7(4) 6-1 6-4  
25/06/2019 18h00 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Sesil Karatantcheva 6-2 6-2  
25/06/2019 18h00 Xinyun Han vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-3 2-6 6-1  
25/06/2019 18h00 Shuyue Ma vs Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-3 6-1  
Qualifying R2
26/06/2019 11h00 Anna Blinkova vs Martina Di Giuseppe 6-3 6-4  
26/06/2019 11h00 Isabella Shinikova vs Jana Cepelova 6-3 7-5  
26/06/2019 11h00 Catherine Mcnally vs Priscilla Hon 6-4 6-4  
26/06/2019 11h00 Ysaline Bonaventure vs Gabriella Taylor 6-4 7-6(5)  
26/06/2019 11h00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Antonia Lottner 6-4 6-1  
26/06/2019 11h00 Kristie Ahn vs Tamara Korpatsch 6-2 6-0  
26/06/2019 14h00 Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs Xiyu Wang 6-3 6-1  
26/06/2019 14h00 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Arantxa Rus 6-3 6-3  
26/06/2019 14h00 Pemra Ozgen vs Ana Bogdan 7-6(1) 7-5  
26/06/2019 14h00 Olga Danilovic vs Amandine Hesse 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-2  
26/06/2019 14h00 Anna Zaja vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6 6-4 6-2  
26/06/2019 14h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Oceane Dodin 6-3 1-6 8-6  
26/06/2019 14h00 Tereza Mrdeza vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-2 6-2  
26/06/2019 14h00 Caroline Dolehide vs Tereza Martincova 6-1 7-6(5)  
26/06/2019 14h00 Lauren Davis vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-4 7-5  
26/06/2019 14h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Anhelina Kalinina 6-0 7-5  
26/06/2019 16h00 En Shuo Liang vs Greetje Minnen 6-3 2-6 6-1  
26/06/2019 16h00 Elena Rybakina vs Richel Hogenkamp 6-3 6-0  
26/06/2019 16h00 Cristina Bucsa vs Samantha Murray 7-6(4) 6-4  
26/06/2019 16h00 Jessika Ponchet vs Varvara Flink 6-4 6-2  
26/06/2019 16h00 Ankita Raina vs Sabine Lisicki 6-1 7-6(4)  
26/06/2019 16h00 Fangzhou Liu vs Paula Badosa Gibert 7-5 6-2  
26/06/2019 16h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Lesley Kerkhove 4-6 6-1 6-2  
26/06/2019 16h00 Cori Gauff vs Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2 6-3  
26/06/2019 16h00 Danielle Lao vs Danka Kovinic 6-2 7-6(5)  
26/06/2019 18h00 Misaki Doi vs Arina Rodionova 6-4 6-2  
26/06/2019 18h00 Fanny Stollar vs Katarzyna Kawa 7-5 6-3  
26/06/2019 18h00 Tereza Smitkova vs Yanina Wickmayer 1-6 7-6(3) 6-1  
26/06/2019 18h00 Christina McHale vs Sabina Sharipova 3-6 7-5 6-2  
26/06/2019 18h00 Basak Eraydin vs Kaja Juvan 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3  
26/06/2019 18h00 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Irina Maria Bara 6-2 5-7 6-4  
26/06/2019 18h00 Kaylah Mcphee vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-2 7-6(5)  
Qualifying Rnd
27/06/2019 11h00 Elena Rybakina vs Varvara Flink 6-3 4-6 8-6  
27/06/2019 11h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Ana Bogdan 6-3 6-1  
27/06/2019 14h00 Jana Cepelova vs Catherine Mcnally 6-4 6-3  
27/06/2019 14h00 Anna Blinkova vs Tereza Martincova 4-6 6-3 7-5  
27/06/2019 14h00 Oceane Dodin vs Giulia Gatto-Monticone 3-6 7-5 6-1  
27/06/2019 14h00 Ysaline Bonaventure vs Arantxa Rus 3-6 6-1 6-4  
27/06/2019 14h00 Lauren Davis vs Kristie Ahn 6-4 7-5  
27/06/2019 14h00 Olga Danilovic vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 6-4 6-4  
27/06/2019 14h00 Samantha Murray vs Paula Badosa Gibert 6-4 2-6 6-3  
27/06/2019 14h00 Antonia Lottner vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-3 6-3  
27/06/2019 14h00 Arina Rodionova vs Danielle Lao 0-6 6-1 6-1  
27/06/2019 14h00 Lesley Kerkhove vs Sabine Lisicki 0-6 6-4 6-4  
27/06/2019 16h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Elena Gabriela Ruse 7-5 6-1  
27/06/2019 16h00 Christina McHale vs Kaja Juvan 6-2 6-1  
27/06/2019 16h00 Yanina Wickmayer vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-4 6-3  
27/06/2019 16h00 Cori Gauff vs Greetje Minnen 6-1 6-1  
Round of 128
01/07/2019 11h00 Venus Williams vs Cori Gauff 6-4 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Margarita Gasparyan vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-4 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Alize Cornet vs Victoria Azarenka 6-4 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Iga Swiatek vs Viktorija Golubic 6-2 7-6(3)  
01/07/2019 11h00 Veronika Kudermetova vs Ysaline Bonaventure 6-2 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Darya Kasatkina 6-3 6-1  
01/07/2019 11h00 Petra Martic vs Jennifer Brady 3-6 6-3 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Mona Barthel 6-3 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Lin Zhu vs Karolina Pliskova 6-2 7-6(4)  
01/07/2019 11h00 Anastasia Potapova vs Jil Teichmann 2-6 6-4 6-1  
01/07/2019 11h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-2 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Dalila Jakupovic vs Kirsten Flipkens 6-1 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Simona Halep vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich 6-4 7-5  
01/07/2019 11h00 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Jessica Pegula 6-4 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Madison Keys vs Luksika Kumkhum 6-3 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Polona Hercog vs Viktoria Kuzmova 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5  
01/07/2019 11h00 Magdalena Rybarikova vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-2 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Shuai Zhang vs Caroline Garcia 6-4 6-0  
01/07/2019 11h00 Sofia Kenin vs Astra Sharma 6-4 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Bernarda Pera vs Maria Sakkari 7-6(4) 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Monica Puig 5-7 6-4 7-5  
01/07/2019 11h00 Danielle Collins vs Zarina Diyas 6-3 7-5  
01/07/2019 11h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 5-4 ret.  
01/07/2019 11h00 Yulia Putintseva vs Naomi Osaka 7-6(4) 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Catherine Mcnally vs Heather Watson 7-6(3) 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Shelby Rogers vs Anett Kontaveit 6-0 3-6 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Karolina Muchova vs Aleksandra Krunic 7-5 6-2  
01/07/2019 11h00 Marketa Vondrousova vs Madison Brengle 6-4 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Dayana Yastremska vs Camila Giorgi 6-3 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Yanina Wickmayer 6-4 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Kristie Ahn vs Anastasija Sevastova 6-3 6-4  
01/07/2019 11h00 Elina Svitolina vs Daria Gavrilova 7-5 6-0  
02/07/2019 10h59 Ons Jabeur vs Petra Kvitova 6-4 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Beatriz Haddad Maia vs Garbine Muguruza 6-4 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Barbora Strycova vs Lesia Tsurenko 6-3 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Yafan Wang vs Tereza Martincova 6-2 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h00 Serena Williams vs Giulia Gatto-Monticone 6-2 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h00 Arina Rodionova vs Taylor Townsend 6-2 6-3  
02/07/2019 11h00 Maria Sharapova vs Pauline Parmentier 4-6 7-6(4) 5-0 ret.  
02/07/2019 11h00 Donna Vekic vs Alison Riske 3-6 6-3 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h00 Lesley Kerkhove vs Ivana Jorovic 7-6(5) 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Belinda Bencic 6-2 6-3  
02/07/2019 11h00 Kaja Juvan vs Kristyna Pliskova 6-4 2-6 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Kiki Bertens vs Mandy Minella 6-3 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Elise Mertens vs Fiona Ferro 6-2 6-0  
02/07/2019 11h00 Andrea Petkovic vs Monica Niculescu 2-6 6-2 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h00 Magda Linette vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-0 7-6(9)  
02/07/2019 11h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Saisai Zheng 6-4 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Eugenie Bouchard 6-3 5-7 8-6  
02/07/2019 11h00 Laura Siegemund vs Katie Swan 6-2 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Kateryna Kozlova vs Lauren Davis 6-3 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Kristina Mladenovic 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Carla Suarez Navarro vs Samantha Stosur 6-2 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h00 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Julia Goerges 7-5 6-1  
02/07/2019 11h00 Paula Badosa Gibert vs Varvara Flink 6-4 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Kaia Kanepi 5-7 7-5 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Harriet Dart vs Christina McHale 4-6 6-4 6-4  
02/07/2019 11h00 Svetlana Kuznetsova vs Alison Van Uytvanck 6-4 4-6 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Tatjana Maria vs Angelique Kerber 6-4 6-3  
02/07/2019 11h00 Amanda Anisimova vs Sorana Cirstea 6-3 6-3  
02/07/2019 11h00 Ana Bogdan vs Johanna Konta 7-5 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Katerina Siniakova 2-6 6-1 6-1  
02/07/2019 11h00 Vera Lapko vs Qiang Wang 6-2 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h00 Sloane Stephens vs Timea Bacsinszky 6-2 6-4  
Round of 64
03/07/2019 11h00 Madison Brengle vs Karolina Muchova 6-3 6-4  
03/07/2019 11h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Veronika Kudermetova 7-6(5) 6-3  
03/07/2019 11h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Ajla Tomljanovic 6-2 6-0  
03/07/2019 11h00 Monica Puig vs Karolina Pliskova 6-0 6-4  
03/07/2019 11h00 Danielle Collins vs Anastasija Sevastova 4-6 6-4 6-3  
03/07/2019 11h00 Petra Martic vs Anastasia Potapova 3-6 6-3 6-4  
03/07/2019 11h00 Yanina Wickmayer vs Shuai Zhang 6-3 6-2  
03/07/2019 11h00 Cori Gauff vs Magdalena Rybarikova 6-3 6-3  
03/07/2019 11h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Kirsten Flipkens 7-6(3) 6-3  
03/07/2019 11h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Maria Sakkari 6-4 6-1  
03/07/2019 11h00 Sofia Kenin vs Dayana Yastremska 7-5 4-6 6-3  
03/07/2019 11h00 Elina Svitolina vs Margarita Gasparyan 5-7 6-5 ret.  
03/07/2019 11h00 Madison Keys vs Polona Hercog 6-2 6-4  
03/07/2019 11h00 Simona Halep vs Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-3 4-6 6-2  
03/07/2019 11h00 Heather Watson vs Anett Kontaveit 7-5 6-1  
03/07/2019 11h00 Viktorija Golubic vs Yulia Putintseva 6-4 7-6(3)  
04/07/2019 11h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Qiang Wang 6-1 6-2  
04/07/2019 11h00 Harriet Dart vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1  
04/07/2019 11h00 Carla Suarez Navarro vs Pauline Parmentier 7-6(2) 7-6(4)  
04/07/2019 11h00 Kiki Bertens vs Taylor Townsend 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2  
04/07/2019 11h00 Alison Riske vs Ivana Jorovic 6-2 6-7(3) 9-7  
04/07/2019 11h00 Serena Williams vs Kaja Juvan 2-6 6-2 6-4  
04/07/2019 11h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Petra Kvitova 7-5 6-2  
04/07/2019 11h00 Lauren Davis vs Angelique Kerber 2-6 6-2 6-1  
04/07/2019 11h00 Elise Mertens vs Monica Niculescu 7-5 6-0  
04/07/2019 12h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Alison Van Uytvanck 6-1 6-3  
04/07/2019 12h00 Sloane Stephens vs Yafan Wang 6-0 6-2  
04/07/2019 13h59 Laura Siegemund vs Barbora Strycova 6-3 7-5  
04/07/2019 16h29 Kaia Kanepi vs Belinda Bencic 6-3 6-1  
04/07/2019 16h29 Amanda Anisimova vs Magda Linette 6-4 7-5  
04/07/2019 16h30 Katerina Siniakova vs Johanna Konta 6-3 6-4  
04/07/2019 16h30 Varvara Flink vs Julia Goerges 6-1 6-4  
Round of 32
05/07/2019 11h00 Karolina Muchova vs Anett Kontaveit 7-6(7) 6-3  
05/07/2019 11h00 Simona Halep vs Victoria Azarenka 6-3 6-1  
05/07/2019 11h00 Petra Martic vs Danielle Collins 6-4 3-6 6-4  
05/07/2019 11h00 Polona Hercog vs Cori Gauff 3-6 7-6(7) 7-5  
05/07/2019 11h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Shuai Zhang 6-4 6-2  
05/07/2019 11h00 Dayana Yastremska vs Viktorija Golubic 7-5 6-3  
05/07/2019 11h00 Elina Svitolina vs Maria Sakkari 6-3 6-7(1) 6-2  
05/07/2019 11h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Karolina Pliskova 6-3 2-6 6-4  
06/07/2019 11h00 Serena Williams vs Julia Goerges 6-3 6-4  
06/07/2019 11h00 Alison Riske vs Belinda Bencic 4-6 6-4 6-4  
06/07/2019 11h00 Elise Mertens vs Qiang Wang 6-2 6-7(9) 6-4  
06/07/2019 11h00 Sloane Stephens vs Johanna Konta 3-6 6-4 6-1  
06/07/2019 11h00 Kiki Bertens vs Barbora Strycova 7-5 6-1  
06/07/2019 11h00 Carla Suarez Navarro vs Lauren Davis 6-3 6-3  
06/07/2019 11h00 Magda Linette vs Petra Kvitova 6-3 6-2  
06/07/2019 11h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Harriet Dart 6-1 6-1  
Round of 16
08/07/2019 11h00 Simona Halep vs Cori Gauff 6-3 6-3  
08/07/2019 11h00 Elina Svitolina vs Petra Martic 6-4 6-2  
08/07/2019 11h00 Karolina Muchova vs Karolina Pliskova 4-6 7-5 13-11  
08/07/2019 11h00 Shuai Zhang vs Dayana Yastremska 6-4 1-6 6-2  
08/07/2019 11h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Alison Riske 3-6 6-2 6-3  
08/07/2019 11h00 Barbora Strycova vs Elise Mertens 4-6 7-5 6-2  
08/07/2019 11h00 Johanna Konta vs Petra Kvitova 4-6 6-2 6-4  
08/07/2019 14h00 Serena Williams vs Carla Suarez Navarro 6-2 6-2  
Quarter Final
09/07/2019 11h00 Alison Riske vs Serena Williams 6-4 4-6 6-3  
09/07/2019 11h00 Simona Halep vs Shuai Zhang 7-6(4) 6-1  
09/07/2019 11h00 Barbora Strycova vs Johanna Konta 7-6(5) 6-1  
09/07/2019 16h00 Elina Svitolina vs Karolina Muchova 7-5 6-4  
Semi Final
11/07/2019 11h00 Elina Svitolina vs Simona Halep 6-1 6-3  
11/07/2019 11h00 Serena Williams vs Barbora Strycova 6-1 6-2  
Final
13/07/2019 11h00 Serena Williams vs Simona Halep 6-2 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Simona Halep 7 0
2 Serena Williams 6 1
3 Cori Gauff 6 1
4 Barbora Strycova 5 1
5 Elina Svitolina 5 1
6 Varvara Flink 4 1
7 Alison Riske 4 1
8 Johanna Konta 4 1
9 Yanina Wickmayer 4 1
10 Shuai Zhang 4 1
11 Kaja Juvan 4 1
12 Karolina Muchova 4 1
13 Beatriz Haddad Maia 4 1
14 Lauren Davis 4 2
15 Paula Badosa Gibert 3 1
16 Ashleigh Barty 3 1
17 Anna Kalinskaya 3 1
18 Ysaline Bonaventure 3 1
19 Lesley Kerkhove 3 1
20 Elise Mertens 3 1
21 Petra Kvitova 3 1
22 Ana Bogdan 3 1
23 Catherine Mcnally 3 1
24 Carla Suarez Navarro 3 1
25 Tereza Martincova 3 1
26 Arina Rodionova 3 1
27 Kristie Ahn 3 1
28 Dayana Yastremska 3 1
29 Elena Gabriela Ruse 3 1
30 Petra Martic 3 1
31 Karolina Pliskova 3 1
32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone 3 1
33 Marie Bouzkova 3 2
34 Greetje Minnen 2 1
35 Anett Kontaveit 2 1
36 Harriet Dart 2 1
37 Ludmilla Samsonova 2 1
38 Magda Linette 2 1
39 Victoria Azarenka 2 1
40 Viktorija Golubic 2 1
41 Olga Danilovic 2 1
42 Belinda Bencic 2 1
43 Katarzyna Kawa 2 1
44 Caroline Wozniacki 2 1
45 Antonia Lottner 2 1
46 Danielle Collins 2 1
47 Qiang Wang 2 1
48 Elena Rybakina 2 1
49 Sabine Lisicki 2 1
50 Anna Blinkova 2 1
51 Su-Wei Hsieh 2 1
52 Maria Sakkari 2 1
53 Jana Cepelova 2 1
54 Sloane Stephens 2 1
55 Arantxa Rus 2 1
56 Kiki Bertens 2 1
57 Danielle Lao 2 1
58 Oceane Dodin 2 1
59 Julia Goerges 2 1
60 Polona Hercog 2 1
61 Samantha Murray 2 1
62 Christina McHale 2 2
63 Tereza Smitkova 1 1
64 Anastasija Sevastova 1 1
65 Misaki Doi 1 1
66 Sabina Sharipova 1 1
67 Kaylah Mcphee 1 1
68 Amanda Anisimova 1 1
69 Fanny Stollar 1 1
70 Fangzhou Liu 1 1
71 Katerina Siniakova 1 1
72 Angelique Kerber 1 1
73 Caroline Dolehide 1 1
74 Cristina Bucsa 1 1
75 Madison Brengle 1 1
76 Monica Puig 1 1
77 Madison Keys 1 1
78 Sofia Kenin 1 1
79 Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 1
80 Kirsten Flipkens 1 1
81 Anastasia Potapova 1 1
82 Tereza Mrdeza 1 1
83 Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1
84 Basak Eraydin 1 1
85 Veronika Kudermetova 1 1
86 Yulia Putintseva 1 1
87 Margarita Gasparyan 1 1
88 Heather Watson 1 1
89 Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 1
90 Irina Maria Bara 1 1
91 Priscilla Hon 1 1
92 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 1
93 Isabella Shinikova 1 1
94 Varvara Lepchenko 1 1
95 Jessika Ponchet 1 1
96 Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 1
97 Danka Kovinic 1 1
98 En Shuo Liang 1 1
99 Laura Siegemund 1 1
100 Richel Hogenkamp 1 1
101 Kaia Kanepi 1 1
102 Tamara Korpatsch 1 1
103 Martina Di Giuseppe 1 1
104 Yafan Wang 1 1
105 Anna Zaja 1 1
106 Tamara Zidansek 1 1
107 Ankita Raina 1 1
108 Amandine Hesse 1 1
109 Monica Niculescu 1 1
110 Magdalena Rybarikova 1 1
111 Ivana Jorovic 1 1
112 Gabriella Taylor 1 1
113 Pauline Parmentier 1 1
114 Pemra Ozgen 1 1
115 Taylor Townsend 1 1
116 Kristina Mladenovic 1 1
117 Alison Van Uytvanck 1 1
118 Anhelina Kalinina 1 1
119 Xiyu Wang 1 1
120 Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 1
121 Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1
122 Eugenie Bouchard 0 1
123 Katie Swan 0 1
124 Astra Sharma 0 1
125 Bernarda Pera 0 1
126 Zarina Diyas 0 1
127 Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1
128 Stefanie Voegele 0 1
129 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 0 1
130 Saisai Zheng 0 1
131 Caroline Garcia 0 1
132 Samantha Stosur 0 1
133 Kateryna Kozlova 0 1
134 Lesia Tsurenko 0 1
135 Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1
136 Camila Giorgi 0 1
137 Tatjana Maria 0 1
138 Garbine Muguruza 0 1
139 Sorana Cirstea 0 1
140 Ons Jabeur 0 1
141 Maria Sharapova 0 1
142 Daria Gavrilova 0 1
143 Donna Vekic 0 1
144 Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 1
145 Rebecca Peterson 0 1
146 Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1
147 Naomi Osaka 0 1
148 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1
149 Marketa Vondrousova 0 1
150 Kristyna Pliskova 0 1
151 Vera Lapko 0 1
152 Aleksandra Krunic 0 1
153 Mandy Minella 0 1
154 Shelby Rogers 0 1
155 Fiona Ferro 0 1
156 Andrea Petkovic 0 1
157 Katarina Zavatska 0 1
158 Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1
159 Aryna Sabalenka 0 1
160 Chloe Paquet 0 1
161 Jia-Jing Lu 0 1
162 Jamie Loeb 0 1
163 Timea Babos 0 1
164 Paula Ormaechea 0 1
165 Myrtille Georges 0 1
166 Rebecca Sramkova 0 1
167 Eden Silva 0 1
168 Patricia Maria Tig 0 1
169 Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1
170 Cagla Buyukakcay 0 1
171 Shuai Peng 0 1
172 Sofya Zhuk 0 1
173 Martina Trevisan 0 1
174 Viktoriya Tomova 0 1
175 Emma Raducanu 0 1
176 Sachia Vickery 0 1
177 Georgina Garcia Perez 0 1
178 Dejana Radanovic 0 1
179 Magdalena Frech 0 1
180 Johanna Larsson 0 1
181 Claire Liu 0 1
182 Conny Perrin 0 1
183 Anastasia Zarycka 0 1
184 Naomi Broady 0 1
185 Zoe Hives 0 1
186 Alexandra Cadantu 0 1
187 Shilin Xu 0 1
188 Kurumi Nara 0 1
189 Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1
190 Ann Li 0 1
191 Marta Kostyuk 0 1
192 Robin Anderson 0 1
193 Maryna Zanevska 0 1
194 Bibiane Schoofs 0 1
195 Destanee Aiava 0 1
196 Whitney Osuigwe 0 1
197 Naiktha Bains 0 1
198 Veronica Cepede 0 1
199 Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1
200 Jennifer Brady 0 1
201 Xinyun Han 0 1
202 Shuyue Ma 0 1
203 Venus Williams 0 1
204 Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 1
205 Alize Cornet 0 1
206 Iga Swiatek 0 1
207 Darya Kasatkina 0 1
208 Mona Barthel 0 1
209 Allie Kiick 0 1
210 Lin Zhu 0 1
211 Jil Teichmann 0 1
212 Jelena Ostapenko 0 1
213 Dalila Jakupovic 0 1
214 Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1
215 Jessica Pegula 0 1
216 Luksika Kumkhum 0 1
217 Sesil Karatantcheva 0 1
218 Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1
219 Anna Bondar 0 1
220 Nao Hibino 0 1
221 Fang Ying Xun 0 1
222 Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1
223 Ylena In-Albon 0 1
224 Yuxuan Zhang 0 1
225 Julia Glushko 0 1
226 Ellen Perez 0 1
227 Jasmine Paolini 0 1
228 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 0 1
229 Ayano Shimizu 0 1
230 Maia Lumsden 0 1
231 Kristina Kucova 0 1
232 Francesca Jones 0 1
233 Kimberly Birrell 0 1
234 Barbara Haas 0 1
235 Valeria Savinykh 0 1
236 Asia Muhammad 0 1
237 Timea Bacsinszky 0 1
Top