Programmation

Qualifying R1
19/08/2019 16h00 Andrea Arnaboldi vs Emilio Gomez 6-4 6-4  
19/08/2019 17h00 Mikael Ymer vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)  
19/08/2019 17h00 Marc Polmans vs Yuichi Sugita 6-3 6-4  
19/08/2019 17h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Federico Coria 4-6 6-3 6-2  
19/08/2019 17h00 Tommy Paul vs Yannick Hanfmann 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)  
19/08/2019 17h00 Alex Rybakov vs Facundo Bagnis 4-6 6-1 6-2  
19/08/2019 17h00 Jenson Brooksby vs Kaichi Uchida 6-3 6-2  
19/08/2019 17h00 Sebastian Ofner vs Hyeon Chung 6-3 6-3  
19/08/2019 17h00 Stefano Napolitano vs Sam Riffice 6-2 6-4  
19/08/2019 19h00 Nicolas Mahut vs Maxime Cressy 3-6 7-5 6-1  
19/08/2019 19h00 Pedro Cachin vs Blaz Kavcic 6-1 4-6 6-1  
19/08/2019 19h00 Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 7-6(5) 6-3  
19/08/2019 19h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Ryan Harrison 6-1 6-1  
19/08/2019 19h00 Rudolf Molleker vs Mikael Torpegaard 6-2 7-5  
19/08/2019 19h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Alex Bolt 6-3 6-3  
19/08/2019 21h00 Max Purcell vs Nikola Milojevic 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3  
19/08/2019 21h00 Gregoire Barrere vs Andrew Harris 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)  
19/08/2019 21h00 Yosuke Watanuki vs Ernests Gulbis 6-2 6-1  
19/08/2019 21h00 Dudi Sela vs Steven Diez 4-6 6-4 6-2  
19/08/2019 21h00 Govind Nanda vs Oscar Otte 6-1 7-6(4)  
19/08/2019 21h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs JC Aragone 6-4 1-6 6-4  
19/08/2019 21h00 Guido Andreozzi vs Tobias Kamke 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3  
19/08/2019 21h00 Ramkumar Ramanthan vs Filippo Baldi 7-5 7-6(9)  
19/08/2019 23h00 Peter Gojowczyk vs Mirza Basic 6-4 3-6 6-3  
19/08/2019 23h00 Lukas Lacko vs Yannick Maden 6-4 6-3  
19/08/2019 23h00 Mischa Zverev vs Denis Istomin 7-6(4) 7-6(8)  
19/08/2019 23h00 Roberto Marcora vs Santiago Giraldo 6-4 6-3  
19/08/2019 23h00 Nicola Kuhn vs Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-4 6-4  
20/08/2019 01h00 Federico Gaio vs Ze Zhang 7-6(3) 6-3  
20/08/2019 01h00 Zdenek Kolar vs Michael Mmoh 2-6 6-1 7-6(1)  
20/08/2019 01h00 Sebastian Korda vs Kimmer Coppejans 5-7 6-3 6-1  
20/08/2019 01h00 Stefano Travaglia vs Elliot Benchetrit 2-6 7-6(3) 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Go Soeda vs Tommy Robredo 6-4 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 James Ward vs Zhe Li 7-6(5) 6-3  
20/08/2019 16h00 Elias Ymer vs Tallon Griekspoor 7-5 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Donald Young vs Jason Jung 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5  
20/08/2019 16h00 Jiri Vesely vs Pedro Sousa 6-4 7-5  
20/08/2019 16h00 Alexey Vatutin vs Enzo Couacaud 7-6(2) 6-3  
20/08/2019 16h00 Matteo Viola vs Jannik Sinner 6-1 6-0  
20/08/2019 16h00 John-Patrick Smith vs Viktor Galovic 7-6(5) 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Jeffrey John Wolf vs Alessandro Giannessi 2-6 7-5 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Bernabe Zapata Miralles vs Evgeny Donskoy 6-2 6-3  
20/08/2019 16h00 Marco Trungelliti vs James Duckworth 6-3 5-7 6-3  
20/08/2019 16h00 Stefan Kozlov vs Egor Gerasimov 6-4 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Peter Polansky vs Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3 3-6 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Sumit Nagal vs Tatsuma Ito 7-6(6) 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Taro Daniel vs Mario Vilella Martinez 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Pedja Krstin vs Akira Santillan 6-1 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Paolo Lorenzi vs Enrique Lopez-Perez 7-5 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Cem Ilkel vs Roberto Quiroz 6-1 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Joao Menezes vs Filip Horansky 4-6 6-1 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Norbert Gombos vs Maxime Janvier 6-3 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs Lorenzo Giustino 3-6 7-5 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Jay Clarke vs Mitchell Krueger 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Blaz Rola vs Lukas Rosol 7-5 3-6 6-1  
20/08/2019 16h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Yunseong Chung 6-0 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Aleksandr Nedovyesov vs Joao Domingues 6-2 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Quentin Halys 6-2 6-2  
20/08/2019 16h00 Malek Jaziri vs Darian King 6-2 6-4  
20/08/2019 16h00 Ruben Bemelmans vs Hiroki Moriya 6-1 7-6(5)  
20/08/2019 16h00 Kamil Majchrzak vs Carlos Berlocq 6-3 3-6 6-3  
20/08/2019 16h00 Matthias Bachinger vs Constant Lestienne 7-6(2) 3-6 7-5  
20/08/2019 16h00 Gianluca Mager vs Noah Rubin 6-2 6-3  
20/08/2019 17h00 Mats Moraing vs Ilya Ivashka 6-3 6-0  
Qualifying R2
21/08/2019 16h00 Gregoire Barrere vs Nikola Milojevic 4-6 6-3 6-4  
21/08/2019 16h00 Joao Domingues vs Evgeny Donskoy 7-6(8) 7-5  
21/08/2019 16h00 Stefano Napolitano vs Hyeon Chung 6-2 6-3  
21/08/2019 16h00 Jenson Brooksby vs Yuichi Sugita 7-6(4) 7-6(3)  
21/08/2019 16h00 Mikael Ymer vs Facundo Bagnis 7-5 6-4  
21/08/2019 16h00 Tommy Paul vs Pedro Martinez Portero 6-4 6-4  
21/08/2019 16h00 Mikael Torpegaard vs Daniel Elahi Galan 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1  
21/08/2019 16h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Nicolas Mahut 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3  
21/08/2019 16h00 Blaz Kavcic vs Yasutaka Uchiyama 6-1 6-4  
21/08/2019 16h00 Nicola Kuhn vs Lukas Lacko 6-4 7-6(0)  
21/08/2019 16h00 Tobias Kamke vs Filippo Baldi 6-4 7-6(5)  
21/08/2019 16h00 Steven Diez vs Yosuke Watanuki 6-2 5-7 6-0  
21/08/2019 16h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Oscar Otte 6-2 6-4  
21/08/2019 16h00 Santiago Giraldo vs Mischa Zverev 7-5 6-3  
21/08/2019 16h00 Mirza Basic vs Emilio Gomez 7-6(7) 6-2  
21/08/2019 16h00 Zdenek Kolar vs Kimmer Coppejans 7-5 6-3  
21/08/2019 16h00 Elliot Benchetrit vs Ze Zhang 6-3 6-2  
22/08/2019 15h59 Norbert Gombos vs Joao Menezes 1-6 6-2 7-6(1)  
22/08/2019 15h59 Jiri Vesely vs Jason Jung 6-4 5-7 7-5  
22/08/2019 16h00 Tallon Griekspoor vs Cem Ilkel 7-5 6-3  
22/08/2019 16h00 Viktor Galovic vs Jannik Sinner 4-6 7-6(2) 7-5  
22/08/2019 16h00 Mario Vilella Martinez vs Akira Santillan 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2  
22/08/2019 16h00 Peter Polansky vs Sumit Nagal 7-5 7-6(0)  
22/08/2019 16h00 Constant Lestienne vs Alessandro Giannessi 6-3 6-0  
22/08/2019 16h00 Kamil Majchrzak vs Tommy Robredo 6-3 6-4  
22/08/2019 16h00 Ruben Bemelmans vs Ilya Ivashka 6-4 6-3  
22/08/2019 16h00 James Ward vs Marco Trungelliti 6-4 6-3  
22/08/2019 16h00 Paolo Lorenzi vs Enzo Couacaud 7-6(3) 6-3  
22/08/2019 16h00 Mitchell Krueger vs Egor Gerasimov 6-3 5-7 6-4  
22/08/2019 16h00 Noah Rubin vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-1 7-6(3)  
22/08/2019 16h00 Darian King vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 6-1 6-4  
22/08/2019 16h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Lukas Rosol 6-1 7-5  
Qualifying Rnd
23/08/2019 16h00 Elliot Benchetrit vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-3 3-6 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Steven Diez 4-6 6-3 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Tobias Kamke vs Lukas Lacko 7-5 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Gregoire Barrere vs Daniel Elahi Galan 6-4 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Mikael Ymer vs Hyeon Chung 6-1 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Yasutaka Uchiyama 6-3 6-4  
23/08/2019 16h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Jenson Brooksby 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3  
23/08/2019 16h00 Mirza Basic vs Santiago Giraldo 7-6(5) 6-4  
23/08/2019 19h00 Lukas Rosol vs Egor Gerasimov 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5)  
23/08/2019 19h00 Tallon Griekspoor vs Marco Trungelliti 4-6 6-3 6-2  
23/08/2019 19h00 Paolo Lorenzi vs Jiri Vesely 6-4 5-7 7-6(2)  
23/08/2019 19h00 Joao Menezes vs Sumit Nagal 5-7 6-4 6-3  
23/08/2019 19h00 Kamil Majchrzak vs Ilya Ivashka 6-1 7-5  
23/08/2019 21h00 Constant Lestienne vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-4 6-4  
23/08/2019 21h00 Mario Vilella Martinez vs Jannik Sinner 7-6(1) 6-0  
23/08/2019 21h00 Darian King vs Evgeny Donskoy 6-4 6-3  
Round of 128
26/08/2019 15h59 Philipp Kohlschreiber vs Lucas Pouille 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-4  
26/08/2019 15h59 Alexei Popyrin vs Federico Delbonis 6-1 7-5 7-6(5)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Jeremy Chardy 3-6 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1 6-4  
26/08/2019 16h00 Prajnesh Gunneswaran vs Daniil Medvedev 6-4 6-1 6-2  
26/08/2019 16h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Richard Gasquet 6-4 6-3 2-6 6-2  
26/08/2019 16h00 Ugo Humbert vs Marius Copil 6-3 5-7 7-6(11) 4-6 6-1  
26/08/2019 16h00 Henri Laaksonen vs Marco Cecchinato 7-6(3) 7-6(6) 2-6 3-6 7-6(2)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Novak Djokovic vs Roberto Carballes Baena 6-4 6-1 6-4  
26/08/2019 16h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Robin Haase 6-3 7-6(6) 6-0  
26/08/2019 16h00 Zachary Svajda vs Kevin Anderson 3-6 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2  
26/08/2019 16h00 Joao Sousa vs Jordan Thompson 6-3 6-2 6-4  
26/08/2019 16h00 Adrian Mannarino vs Daniel Evans 6-4 6-3 2-6 6-3  
26/08/2019 16h00 Martin Klizan vs Marin Cilic 6-3 6-2 7-6(6)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Andrey Rublev 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6 7-5(7)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Kyle Edmund vs Pablo Andujar 3-6 7-6(1) 7-5 5-7 6-2  
26/08/2019 16h00 Jack Sock vs Pablo Cuevas 6-4 7-5 7-6(5)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Steve Johnson vs Nick Kyrgios 6-3 7-6(1) 6-4  
26/08/2019 16h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Roberto Bautista Agut 3-6 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-3  
26/08/2019 16h00 Filip Krajinovic vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 6-3 4-6 6-4 7-6(6)  
26/08/2019 16h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Karen Khachanov 4-6 7-5 7-5 4-6 6-3  
26/08/2019 16h00 Laslo Djere vs Miomir Kecmanovic 6-2 6-1 7-5  
26/08/2019 16h00 Corentin Moutet vs David Goffin 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-0  
26/08/2019 16h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Bradley Klahn 6-3 6-2 6-3  
26/08/2019 16h00 Nicolas Jarry vs Milos Raonic 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 7-6(6) 1-6 6-4  
26/08/2019 16h59 Steve Darcis vs Dusan Lajovic 7-5 6-3 6-3  
26/08/2019 16h59 Denis Kudla vs Janko Tipsarevic 3-6 6-1 7-6(5) 6-1  
26/08/2019 17h00 Christian Garin vs Christopher Eubanks 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3  
26/08/2019 17h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 3-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 6-3  
26/08/2019 17h00 Tomas Berdych vs Jenson Brooksby 6-1 2-6 6-4 6-4  
26/08/2019 17h01 Marco Trungelliti vs Kei Nishikori 6-1 4-1 ret.  
26/08/2019 18h59 Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Alex De Minaur 6-4 6-2 6-7(6) 7-5  
26/08/2019 18h59 Fabio Fognini vs Reilly Opelka 6-3 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3  
26/08/2019 19h29 Soon Woo Kwon vs Hugo Dellien 6-3 6-4 2-6 2-3 ret.  
26/08/2019 21h00 Sam Querrey vs Juan Ignacio Londero 3-6 6-1 7-6(3) 7-5  
26/08/2019 21h29 Andreas Seppi vs Grigor Dimitrov 6-1 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3  
26/08/2019 21h29 Dominik Koepfer vs Jaume Munar 6-4 7-6(2) 5-7 7-5  
26/08/2019 21h29 Gregoire Barrere vs Cameron Norrie 7-6(4) 6-4 4-6 6-7(5) 7-6(2)  
26/08/2019 21h30 Borna Coric vs Evgeny Donskoy 7-6(7) 6-3 6-0  
26/08/2019 23h29 Taylor Harry Fritz vs Feliciano Lopez 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-4  
26/08/2019 23h30 Guido Pella vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-3 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3  
26/08/2019 23h30 Yoshihito Nishioka vs Marcos Giron 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4  
26/08/2019 23h30 Ricardas Berankis vs Jiri Vesely 4-6 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4  
27/08/2019 00h00 Elliot Benchetrit vs Damir Dzumhur 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-0  
27/08/2019 01h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Jannik Sinner 6-3 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3  
27/08/2019 02h59 Roger Federer vs Sumit Nagal 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-4  
27/08/2019 15h59 Alexander Zverev vs Radu Albot 6-1 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-2  
27/08/2019 15h59 Ivo Karlovic vs Frances Tiafoe 6-2 6-3 1-2 ret.  
27/08/2019 15h59 Jozef Kovalik vs Aljaz Bedene 6-3 6-4 7-5  
27/08/2019 15h59 Brayden Schnur vs Benoit Paire 6-2 6-4 6-4  
27/08/2019 15h59 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Tennys Sandgren 1-6 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5) 7-5  
27/08/2019 15h59 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Casper Ruud 6-4 6-4 6-2  
27/08/2019 15h59 Antoine Hoang vs Leonardo Mayer 3-6 6-2 6-7(6) 6-1 6-3  
27/08/2019 16h00 Lorenzo Sonego vs Marcel Granollers 6-3 6-4 6-4  
27/08/2019 16h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Felix Auger Alliassime 6-1 6-1 6-4  
27/08/2019 16h00 Gael Monfils vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas 7-6(2) 6-4 6-3  
27/08/2019 16h00 Bjorn Fratangelo vs Gilles Simon 5-7 7-5 7-5 7-5  
27/08/2019 16h00 Hyeon Chung vs Ernesto Escobedo 3-6 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2  
27/08/2019 17h00 Alexander Bublik vs Santiago Giraldo 2-6 6-0 7-5 3-6 6-4  
27/08/2019 19h00 Fernando Verdasco vs Tobias Kamke 6-1 3-6 6-1 6-2  
27/08/2019 19h00 John Isner vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-3 6-4 6-4  
27/08/2019 19h59 Thomas Fabbiano vs Dominic Thiem 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2  
27/08/2019 21h30 Lloyd George Harris vs Egor Gerasimov 7-5 7-6(5) 7-6(3)  
27/08/2019 23h30 Thanasi Kokkinakis vs Ilya Ivashka 6-3 7-6(8) 6-7(4) 6-2  
28/08/2019 01h00 John Millman vs Rafael Nadal 6-3 6-2 6-2  
Round of 64
28/08/2019 16h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Paolo Lorenzi 7-6(11) 6-7(2) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3  
28/08/2019 16h00 Pablo Cuevas vs Kamil Majchrzak 6-7(3) 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-1  
28/08/2019 16h00 Roger Federer vs Damir Dzumhur 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-4  
28/08/2019 16h00 Daniel Evans vs Lucas Pouille 6-4 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4  
28/08/2019 16h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Ricardas Berankis 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0  
28/08/2019 16h00 Gregoire Barrere vs David Goffin 6-2 6-2 6-2  
28/08/2019 16h00 Borna Coric vs Grigor Dimitrov w/o  
28/08/2019 16h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-7(7) 6-0 6-4 6-4  
28/08/2019 16h00 Reilly Opelka vs Dominik Koepfer 6-4 6-4 7-6(2)  
28/08/2019 16h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Jeremy Chardy 6-4 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3  
28/08/2019 16h00 Bradley Klahn vs Kei Nishikori 6-2 4-6 6-3 7-5  
28/08/2019 16h00 Novak Djokovic vs Juan Ignacio Londero 6-4 7-6(3) 6-1  
28/08/2019 16h00 Denis Kudla vs Dusan Lajovic 7-5 7-5 0-6 6-3  
28/08/2019 16h00 Jenson Brooksby vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5 6-2  
28/08/2019 16h00 Hugo Dellien vs Daniil Medvedev 6-3 7-5 5-7 6-3  
28/08/2019 16h00 Christian Garin vs Alex De Minaur 6-3 7-5 6-3  
29/08/2019 17h00 Andrey Rublev vs Gilles Simon 6-2 ret.  
29/08/2019 17h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Jordan Thompson 7-5 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1  
29/08/2019 17h00 Alexei Popyrin vs Mikhail Kukushkin 2-6 7-5 6-3 6-2  
29/08/2019 17h00 John Isner vs Jan-Lennard Struff 6-3 7-6(4) 7-6(5)  
29/08/2019 17h00 Alexander Bublik vs Thomas Fabbiano 6-7(3) 5-7 6-4 6-3 6-3  
29/08/2019 17h00 Pablo Andujar vs Lorenzo Sonego 6-2 6-4 6-2  
29/08/2019 17h00 Alexander Zverev vs Frances Tiafoe 6-3 3-6 6-2 2-6 6-3  
29/08/2019 17h00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs Marin Cilic 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-3  
29/08/2019 17h00 Fernando Verdasco vs Hyeon Chung 1-6 2-6 7-5 6-3 7-6(3)  
29/08/2019 17h00 Aljaz Bedene vs Benoit Paire 4-6 6-7(3) 6-2 7-5 7-6(4)  
29/08/2019 17h00 Thanasi Kokkinakis vs Rafael Nadal w/o  
29/08/2019 17h00 Gael Monfils vs Marius Copil 6-3 6-2 6-2  
29/08/2019 17h00 Antoine Hoang vs Nick Kyrgios 6-4 6-2 6-4  
29/08/2019 17h00 Tennys Sandgren vs Vasek Pospisil 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4  
29/08/2019 17h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Egor Gerasimov 6-4 6-2 6-0  
30/08/2019 11h08 Henri Laaksonen vs Denis Shapovalov 6-4 7-6(2) 6-2  
Round of 32
30/08/2019 17h00 Novak Djokovic vs Denis Kudla 6-3 6-4 6-2  
30/08/2019 17h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Kamil Majchrzak 7-5 7-6(8) 6-2  
30/08/2019 17h00 Alex De Minaur vs Kei Nishikori 6-2 6-4 2-6 6-3  
30/08/2019 18h00 Roger Federer vs Daniel Evans 6-2 6-2 6-1  
30/08/2019 18h30 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs David Goffin 7-6(5) 7-6(9) 7-5  
30/08/2019 21h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Paolo Lorenzi 6-4 7-6(9) 7-6(4)  
30/08/2019 23h30 Dominik Koepfer vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-3 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1  
31/08/2019 03h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Daniil Medvedev 7-6(1) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-4  
31/08/2019 17h00 Alexander Zverev vs Aljaz Bedene 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-3 7-6(3)  
31/08/2019 17h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Alexei Popyrin 6-4 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(2)  
31/08/2019 17h00 Andrey Rublev vs Nick Kyrgios 7-6(5) 7-6(5) 6-3  
31/08/2019 17h00 Gael Monfils vs Denis Shapovalov 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3  
31/08/2019 17h00 Pablo Andujar vs Alexander Bublik 6-4 6-3 6-2  
31/08/2019 17h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Tennys Sandgren 6-4 6-1 6-3  
31/08/2019 17h00 Hyeon Chung vs Rafael Nadal 6-3 6-4 6-2  
31/08/2019 17h00 John Isner vs Marin Cilic 7-5 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4  
Round of 16
01/09/2019 17h00 Roger Federer vs David Goffin 6-2 6-2 6-0  
01/09/2019 17h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Alex De Minaur 7-5 6-3 6-4  
01/09/2019 17h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Daniil Medvedev 3-6 6-3 6-2 7-6(2)  
02/09/2019 03h00 Novak Djokovic vs Stan Wawrinka 6-4 7-5 2-1 ret.  
02/09/2019 17h00 Marin Cilic vs Rafael Nadal 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-2  
02/09/2019 17h00 Andrey Rublev vs Matteo Berrettini 6-1 6-4 7-6(6)  
02/09/2019 17h00 Alexander Zverev vs Diego Schwartzman 3-6 6-2 6-4 6-3  
02/09/2019 17h00 Gael Monfils vs Pablo Andujar 6-1 6-2 6-2  
Quarter Final
03/09/2019 17h00 Roger Federer vs Grigor Dimitrov 3-6 6-4 3-6 6-4 6-2  
03/09/2019 17h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Daniil Medvedev 7-6(6) 6-3 3-6 6-1  
04/09/2019 16h59 Matteo Berrettini vs Gael Monfils 3-6 6-3 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)  
04/09/2019 16h59 Diego Schwartzman vs Rafael Nadal 6-4 7-5 6-2  
Semi Final
06/09/2019 17h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Grigor Dimitrov 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3  
06/09/2019 17h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Rafael Nadal 7-6(6) 6-4 6-1  
Final
08/09/2019 22h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Rafael Nadal 7-5 6-3 5-7 4-6 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Rafael Nadal 7 0
2 Dominik Koepfer 6 1
3 Daniil Medvedev 6 1
4 Grigor Dimitrov 5 1
5 Hyeon Chung 5 1
6 Matteo Berrettini 5 1
7 Stan Wawrinka 4 1
8 Egor Gerasimov 4 1
9 Jenson Brooksby 4 1
10 Diego Schwartzman 4 1
11 Roger Federer 4 1
12 Gregoire Barrere 4 1
13 Gael Monfils 4 1
14 Tobias Kamke 3 1
15 Santiago Giraldo 3 1
16 Elliot Benchetrit 3 1
17 Jiri Vesely 3 1
18 Jannik Sinner 3 1
19 Evgeny Donskoy 3 1
20 Marco Trungelliti 3 1
21 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 3 1
22 Sumit Nagal 3 1
23 Alex De Minaur 3 1
24 Ilya Ivashka 3 1
25 Alexander Zverev 3 1
26 Novak Djokovic 3 1
27 Marin Cilic 3 1
28 Andrey Rublev 3 1
29 Pablo Andujar 3 1
30 David Goffin 3 1
31 Soon Woo Kwon 3 1
32 Paolo Lorenzi 3 2
33 Kamil Majchrzak 3 2
34 Nick Kyrgios 2 1
35 Feliciano Lopez 2 1
36 Kimmer Coppejans 2 1
37 Daniel Elahi Galan 2 1
38 Tallon Griekspoor 2 1
39 Tennys Sandgren 2 1
40 Aljaz Bedene 2 1
41 Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 1
42 Mario Vilella Martinez 2 1
43 Joao Menezes 2 1
44 Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1
45 Mikael Ymer 2 1
46 Lukas Rosol 2 1
47 Darian King 2 1
48 Constant Lestienne 2 1
49 Kei Nishikori 2 1
50 Alexei Popyrin 2 1
51 Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 1
52 Denis Kudla 2 1
53 Daniel Evans 2 1
54 Denis Shapovalov 2 1
55 Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 1
56 John Isner 2 1
57 Steven Diez 2 1
58 Mirza Basic 2 1
59 Alexander Bublik 2 1
60 Lukas Lacko 2 1
61 Kevin Anderson 1 0
62 Milos Raonic 1 0
63 Thomas Fabbiano 1 1
64 Salvatore Caruso 1 1
65 Mitchell Krueger 1 1
66 Juan Ignacio Londero 1 1
67 Borna Coric 1 1
68 Norbert Gombos 1 1
69 Joao Domingues 1 1
70 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 1
71 Hugo Dellien 1 1
72 Ruben Bemelmans 1 1
73 Reilly Opelka 1 1
74 Emilio Gomez 1 1
75 Fernando Verdasco 1 1
76 Nikola Milojevic 1 1
77 Noah Rubin 1 1
78 Nicolas Mahut 1 1
79 Oscar Otte 1 1
80 Bradley Klahn 1 1
81 Pablo Cuevas 1 1
82 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 1
83 Vasek Pospisil 1 1
84 Facundo Bagnis 1 1
85 Miomir Kecmanovic 1 1
86 Jordan Thompson 1 1
87 Tommy Paul 1 1
88 Dusan Lajovic 1 1
89 Cem Ilkel 1 1
90 Henri Laaksonen 1 1
91 Marius Copil 1 1
92 Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 1
93 Yosuke Watanuki 1 1
94 Christian Garin 1 1
95 Jeremy Chardy 1 1
96 Lucas Pouille 1 1
97 Filippo Baldi 1 1
98 Nicola Kuhn 1 1
99 Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1
100 Mischa Zverev 1 1
101 Viktor Galovic 1 1
102 Benoit Paire 1 1
103 Enzo Couacaud 1 1
104 Mikael Torpegaard 1 1
105 Jason Jung 1 1
106 Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1
107 Antoine Hoang 1 1
108 Frances Tiafoe 1 1
109 James Ward 1 1
110 Tommy Robredo 1 1
111 Gilles Simon 1 1
112 Lorenzo Sonego 1 1
113 Zdenek Kolar 1 1
114 Ze Zhang 1 1
115 Alessandro Giannessi 1 1
116 Stefano Napolitano 1 1
117 Damir Dzumhur 1 1
118 Yoshihito Nishioka 1 1
119 Akira Santillan 1 1
120 Blaz Kavcic 1 1
121 Yuichi Sugita 1 1
122 Ricardas Berankis 1 1
123 Peter Polansky 1 1
124 Marcos Giron 0 1
125 Cameron Norrie 0 1
126 Nicolas Jarry 0 1
127 Thiago Monteiro 0 1
128 Leonardo Mayer 0 1
129 Taylor Harry Fritz 0 1
130 John Millman 0 1
131 Corentin Moutet 0 1
132 Jaume Munar 0 1
133 Bjorn Fratangelo 0 1
134 Marcel Granollers 0 1
135 Laslo Djere 0 1
136 Karen Khachanov 0 1
137 Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1
138 Filip Krajinovic 0 1
139 Roberto Bautista Agut 0 1
140 Steve Darcis 0 1
141 Radu Albot 0 1
142 Casper Ruud 0 1
143 Brayden Schnur 0 1
144 Ivo Karlovic 0 1
145 Sam Querrey 0 1
146 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 0 1
147 Fabio Fognini 0 1
148 Federico Coria 0 1
149 Jozef Kovalik 0 1
150 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 1
151 Marc Polmans 0 1
152 Tomas Berdych 0 1
153 Dominic Thiem 0 1
154 Andreas Seppi 0 1
155 Guido Pella 0 1
156 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 1
157 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
158 Ernesto Escobedo 0 1
159 Christopher Eubanks 0 1
160 Janko Tipsarevic 0 1
161 Felix Auger Alliassime 0 1
162 Lloyd George Harris 0 1
163 Andrew Harris 0 1
164 Steve Johnson 0 1
165 Jeffrey John Wolf 0 1
166 Donald Young 0 1
167 Pedro Sousa 0 1
168 Alexey Vatutin 0 1
169 Matteo Viola 0 1
170 Rudolf Molleker 0 1
171 John-Patrick Smith 0 1
172 Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1
173 Zhe Li 0 1
174 Ryan Harrison 0 1
175 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1
176 James Duckworth 0 1
177 Stefan Kozlov 0 1
178 Rogerio Dutra Silva 0 1
179 Tatsuma Ito 0 1
180 Taro Daniel 0 1
181 Elias Ymer 0 1
182 Go Soeda 0 1
183 Pedro Cachin 0 1
184 Peter Gojowczyk 0 1
185 Ernests Gulbis 0 1
186 Dudi Sela 0 1
187 Govind Nanda 0 1
188 JC Aragone 0 1
189 Guido Andreozzi 0 1
190 Max Purcell 0 1
191 Ramkumar Ramanthan 0 1
192 Yannick Maden 0 1
193 Stefano Travaglia 0 1
194 Denis Istomin 0 1
195 Roberto Marcora 0 1
196 Alex Bolt 0 1
197 Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1
198 Federico Gaio 0 1
199 Michael Mmoh 0 1
200 Sebastian Korda 0 1
201 Pedja Krstin 0 1
202 Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 1
203 Jack Sock 0 1
204 Robin Haase 0 1
205 Richard Gasquet 0 1
206 Ugo Humbert 0 1
207 Marco Cecchinato 0 1
208 Sebastian Ofner 0 1
209 Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1
210 Kaichi Uchida 0 1
211 Zachary Svajda 0 1
212 Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 1
213 Joao Sousa 0 1
214 Adrian Mannarino 0 1
215 Martin Klizan 0 1
216 Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1
217 Alex Rybakov 0 1
218 Kyle Edmund 0 1
219 Yannick Hanfmann 0 1
220 Sam Riffice 0 1
221 Hubert Hurkacz 0 1
222 Roberto Quiroz 0 1
223 Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 1
224 Filip Horansky 0 1
225 Maxime Janvier 0 1
226 Maxime Cressy 0 1
227 Lorenzo Giustino 0 1
228 Jay Clarke 0 1
229 Blaz Rola 0 1
230 Yunseong Chung 0 1
231 Quentin Halys 0 1
232 Federico Delbonis 0 1
233 Malek Jaziri 0 1
234 Hiroki Moriya 0 1
235 Carlos Berlocq 0 1
236 Matthias Bachinger 0 1
237 Gianluca Mager 0 1
238 Mats Moraing 0 1
239 Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 1
240 Andrea Arnaboldi 0 1
Top