Programmation

Qualifying R1
26/10/2020 16h00 Veronica Cepede vs Anna Danilina 6-1 6-1  
26/10/2020 16h00 Peyton Stearns vs Chihiro Muramatsu 6-3 3-6 1-0(6)  
26/10/2020 16h00 Allura Zamarripa vs Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 3-6 6-0 1-0(5)  
26/10/2020 16h05 Ankita Raina vs Kateryna Bondarenko 6-1 6-1  
26/10/2020 17h30 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Amy Zhu 6-2 6-2  
26/10/2020 17h30 Catherine Harrison vs Kyoka Okamura 7-6(6) 5-7 1-0(6)  
26/10/2020 17h30 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Reese Brantmeier 5-7 6-2 1-0(9)  
26/10/2020 17h30 Alycia Parks vs Gabriela Ce 6-3 6-3  
26/10/2020 18h38 Panna Udvardy vs Marie Benoit 6-3 6-0  
26/10/2020 19h00 Lara Arruabarrena vs Jamie Loeb 6-4 6-2  
26/10/2020 19h00 Mayo Hibi vs Katarzyna Piter 6-4 6-7(0) 1-0(5)  
26/10/2020 19h00 Charlotte Chavatipon vs Conny Perrin 7-6(3) 6-3  
26/10/2020 20h30 Renata Zarazua vs Naomi Broady 6-0 6-2  
26/10/2020 20h30 Chloe Henderson vs Harmony Tan 6-0 6-2  
26/10/2020 20h30 Clara Tauson vs Maria Mateas 6-2 6-3  
26/10/2020 20h30 Emma Navarro vs Gabriela Talaba 6-7(2) 6-0 1-0(4)  
Qualifying Rnd
27/10/2020 17h30 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Kyoka Okamura 7-5 6-3  
27/10/2020 17h30 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Alycia Parks 6-4 6-4  
27/10/2020 19h00 Veronica Cepede vs Peyton Stearns 6-4 2-6 1-0(4)  
Round of 32
27/10/2020 19h00 Hailey Baptiste vs Kristie Ahn 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
27/10/2020 21h30 Ankita Raina vs Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-0 6-2  
Round of 32
28/10/2020 16h00 Shelby Rogers vs Whitney Osuigwe 6-3 6-3  
28/10/2020 16h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Catherine Mcnally 6-3 6-1  
28/10/2020 16h00 Diane Parry vs Ann Li 6-3 6-4  
28/10/2020 16h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Greetje Minnen 6-2 7-5  
28/10/2020 16h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Olga Govortsova 6-3 6-2  
28/10/2020 16h00 Anna-Lena Friedsam vs Catherine Bellis 6-3 6-3  
28/10/2020 16h00 Sachia Vickery vs Caroline Dolehide 6-1 6-3  
28/10/2020 16h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Misaki Doi 6-1 6-3  
Qualifying Rnd
28/10/2020 17h30 Renata Zarazua vs Harmony Tan 6-2 6-4  
28/10/2020 17h30 Jamie Loeb vs Paula Kania 7-6(5) 6-4  
Round of 32
28/10/2020 22h00 Marta Kostyuk vs Fernanda Contreras Gomez 6-0 6-0  
29/10/2020 22h20 Katie Volynets vs Veronica Cepede 7-6(6) 6-3  
29/10/2020 22h30 Mayo Hibi vs Paula Kania 6-4 7-5  
29/10/2020 22h30 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Sara Errani 6-3 6-1  
29/10/2020 23h30 Ankita Raina vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 7-5 6-2  
Round of 16
30/10/2020 18h00 Greetje Minnen vs Renata Zarazua 6-2 7-5  
30/10/2020 18h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Hailey Baptiste 6-3 4-6 6-1  
30/10/2020 18h00 Catherine Bellis vs Jamie Loeb 3-6 6-1 6-2  
30/10/2020 18h00 Caroline Dolehide vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3  
30/10/2020 19h30 Shelby Rogers vs Clara Tauson 5-7 7-5 6-3  
30/10/2020 19h30 Paula Kania vs Ann Li 6-2 6-2  
30/10/2020 19h30 Marta Kostyuk vs Veronica Cepede 6-2 7-5  
30/10/2020 19h30 Sara Errani vs Misaki Doi 2-6 6-3 6-1  
Quarter Final
30/10/2020 22h46 Greetje Minnen vs Katarzyna Kawa 4-6 6-3 6-1  
31/10/2020 00h00 Catherine Bellis vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-0 2-6 7-5  
31/10/2020 01h15 Marta Kostyuk vs Sara Errani 6-2 6-1  
31/10/2020 01h15 Clara Tauson vs Ann Li 6-3 7-5  
Semi Final
31/10/2020 18h00 Catherine Bellis vs Marta Kostyuk w/o  
31/10/2020 19h30 Ann Li vs Greetje Minnen 7-5 7-5  
Final
01/11/2020 19h00 Ann Li vs Marta Kostyuk 7-5 1-6 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Ann Li 5 0
2 Marta Kostyuk 4 1
3 Catherine Bellis 3 1
4 Greetje Minnen 3 1
5 Georgina Garcia Perez 2 0
6 Peyton Stearns 2 0
7 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 2 1
8 Sara Errani 2 1
9 Katarzyna Kawa 2 1
10 Renata Zarazua 2 1
11 Jamie Loeb 2 1
12 Clara Tauson 2 1
13 Ankita Raina 2 1
14 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 1
15 Veronica Cepede 2 2
16 Marie Benoit 1 0
17 Catherine Mcnally 1 0
18 Gabriela Talaba 1 0
19 Conny Perrin 1 0
20 Harmony Tan 1 1
21 Misaki Doi 1 1
22 Caroline Dolehide 1 1
23 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 1
24 Hailey Baptiste 1 1
25 Kyoka Okamura 1 1
26 Shelby Rogers 1 1
27 Alycia Parks 1 1
28 Mayo Hibi 1 1
29 Paula Kania 1 2
30 Lara Arruabarrena 0 1
31 Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1
32 Katie Volynets 0 1
33 Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 1
34 Allura Zamarripa 0 1
35 Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1
36 Gabriela Ce 0 1
37 Sachia Vickery 0 1
38 Panna Udvardy 0 1
39 Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 1
40 Olga Govortsova 0 1
41 Naomi Broady 0 1
42 Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1
43 Chloe Henderson 0 1
44 Catherine Harrison 0 1
45 Diane Parry 0 1
46 Varvara Lepchenko 0 1
47 Whitney Osuigwe 0 1
48 Reese Brantmeier 0 1
49 Kristie Ahn 0 1
50 Katarzyna Piter 0 1
51 Charlotte Chavatipon 0 1
52 Emma Navarro 0 1
53 Maria Mateas 0 1
54 Anna Danilina 0 1
55 Amy Zhu 0 1
56 Nina Stojanovic 0 1
Top