Programmation

Round of 64
21/10/2019 01h00 Jai Corbett vs Cameron Green 7-5 7-6(5)  
Qualifying Rnd
21/10/2019 01h10 Calum Puttergill vs James Ibrahim 6-1 3-6 6-4  
21/10/2019 01h10 Brandon Walkin vs Matthew Dellavedova 7-6(0) 6-2  
Round of 64
21/10/2019 02h59 Dayne Kelly vs Jacob Grills 6-3 5-7 7-6(7)  
21/10/2019 02h59 Brydan Klein vs Sebastian Fanselow 6-4 6-1  
21/10/2019 03h00 Nick Hardt vs William Ma 6-4 7-5  
21/10/2019 04h59 Patrik Niklas-salminen vs Tristan Schoolkate 7-6(2) 5-7 7-6(5)  
21/10/2019 05h00 Alexander Crnokrak vs Luke Saville 6-2 6-4  
21/10/2019 06h59 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera vs Gage Brymer 6-3 6-3  
21/10/2019 07h00 Mats Rosenkranz vs Thomas Fancutt 7-5 6-4  
21/10/2019 07h00 Dane Sweeny vs Alexey Zakharov 6-3 6-3  
21/10/2019 08h59 Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul vs Luca Castelnuovo 6-3 7-6(5)  
21/10/2019 09h00 Lucas Gerch vs Vladyslav Orlov 6-2 ret.  
21/10/2019 09h00 Matthew Christopher Romios vs Bradley Mousley 6-2 7-6(4)  
22/10/2019 01h00 Maverick Banes vs Alexis Musialek 6-3 4-6 6-2  
22/10/2019 01h00 Brandon Walkin vs Blake Mott 6-4 6-4  
Round of 32
22/10/2019 01h00 Cameron Green vs Jay Clarke 6-2 6-4  
22/10/2019 02h30 Yosuke Watanuki vs Tristan Schoolkate 6-4 6-2  
22/10/2019 02h30 Luke Saville vs Alejandro Tabilo 7-5 6-7(2) 7-5  
Round of 64
22/10/2019 02h30 James Ibrahim vs Evan King 6-4 6-2  
Round of 32
22/10/2019 04h30 Nick Hardt vs Akira Santillan 6-1 6-2  
22/10/2019 04h30 Sasi Kumar Mukund vs Sebastian Fanselow 7-6(6) 6-3  
22/10/2019 04h30 Dayne Kelly vs Shuichi Sekiguchi 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)  
Round of 64
22/10/2019 06h30 Aaron Addison vs Harri Heliovaara 6-3 6-0  
Round of 32
22/10/2019 06h30 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera vs Aleksandar Vukic 6-1 3-6 6-3  
22/10/2019 06h30 Harry Bourchier vs Thomas Fancutt 6-3 6-3  
23/10/2019 01h00 Andrew Harris vs Lucas Gerch 6-2 6-3  
23/10/2019 01h00 Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Luca Castelnuovo 6-4 6-2  
23/10/2019 01h00 Dane Sweeny vs Max Purcell 7-5 6-2  
23/10/2019 01h00 Bradley Mousley vs Tatsuma Ito 6-4 6-3  
23/10/2019 01h00 Hiroki Moriya vs Maverick Banes 6-4 6-2  
23/10/2019 01h00 Alex Bolt vs Blake Mott 7-6(5) 7-6(4)  
23/10/2019 03h00 Marc Polmans vs Evan King 6-3 7-5  
23/10/2019 05h00 Harri Heliovaara vs James Duckworth 6-4 6-2  
Round of 16
24/10/2019 01h00 Hiroki Moriya vs Jay Clarke 6-4 6-4  
24/10/2019 01h00 Blake Mott vs Max Purcell 6-4 3-6 7-5  
24/10/2019 01h00 Sasi Kumar Mukund vs Alejandro Tabilo 6-4 6-3  
24/10/2019 03h00 Marc Polmans vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 7-6(4) 6-2  
24/10/2019 03h00 Andrew Harris vs Akira Santillan 3-6 7-5 4-1 ret.  
24/10/2019 03h00 Yosuke Watanuki vs James Duckworth 6-3 6-3  
24/10/2019 05h00 Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Shuichi Sekiguchi 6-4 3-6 7-5  
24/10/2019 05h00 Harry Bourchier vs Tatsuma Ito 6-4 4-6 6-3  
Quarter Final
25/10/2019 01h00 Marc Polmans vs Alejandro Tabilo 6-1 7-5  
25/10/2019 01h00 Andrew Harris vs James Duckworth 6-3 6-3  
25/10/2019 01h00 Max Purcell vs Tatsuma Ito 7-5 6-1  
25/10/2019 01h29 Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Hiroki Moriya 6-3 3-0 ret.  
Semi Final
26/10/2019 02h00 Hiroki Moriya vs Marc Polmans 5-7 6-2 7-6(4)  
26/10/2019 04h00 Andrew Harris vs Tatsuma Ito 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(7)  
Final
27/10/2019 04h10 Marc Polmans vs Andrew Harris 7-5 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Marc Polmans 5 0
2 Andrew Harris 4 1
3 Hiroki Moriya 3 1
4 Tatsuma Ito 3 1
5 James Duckworth 2 1
6 Alejandro Tabilo 2 1
7 Blake Mott 2 1
8 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 1
9 Max Purcell 2 1
10 Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 1
11 Lucas Gerch 1 1
12 Cameron Green 1 1
13 Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 1
14 Maverick Banes 1 1
15 Bradley Mousley 1 1
16 Harri Heliovaara 1 1
17 Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 1
18 Jay Clarke 1 1
19 Yosuke Watanuki 1 1
20 Luca Castelnuovo 1 1
21 Harry Bourchier 1 1
22 Dane Sweeny 1 1
23 Thomas Fancutt 1 1
24 Akira Santillan 1 1
25 Luke Saville 1 1
26 Tristan Schoolkate 1 1
27 Nick Hardt 1 1
28 Sebastian Fanselow 1 1
29 Dayne Kelly 1 1
30 Brandon Walkin 1 1
31 James Ibrahim 1 1
32 Evan King 1 1
33 Aaron Addison 0 1
34 Aleksandar Vukic 0 1
35 Alex Bolt 0 1
36 Jai Corbett 0 1
37 Alexis Musialek 0 1
38 Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1
39 Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 1
40 Alexey Zakharov 0 1
41 Mats Rosenkranz 0 1
42 Gage Brymer 0 1
43 Alexander Crnokrak 0 1
44 Patrik Niklas-salminen 0 1
45 William Ma 0 1
46 Brydan Klein 0 1
47 Jacob Grills 0 1
48 Matthew Dellavedova 0 1
49 Calum Puttergill 0 1
50 Vladyslav Orlov 0 1
Top