Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
20/09/2020 10h00 Shuai Zhang vs Storm Sanders 7-6(6) 3-6 6-0  
20/09/2020 10h00 Christina McHale vs Kateryna Bondarenko 6-4 6-1  
20/09/2020 10h00 Ellen Perez vs Diane Parry 6-2 6-3  
20/09/2020 10h00 Greetje Minnen vs Michaela Bayerlova 6-2 6-2  
Round of 32
20/09/2020 12h00 Amanda Anisimova vs Jil Teichmann 6-2 6-3  
20/09/2020 14h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Alison Van Uytvanck 6-3 7-5  
20/09/2020 16h00 Kiki Bertens vs Clara Burel 3-6 6-1 6-4  
21/09/2020 10h00 Lauren Davis vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-2 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Zarina Diyas vs Barbora Strycova 6-7(4) 7-5 7-6(3)  
21/09/2020 10h00 Nao Hibino vs Sloane Stephens 6-2 3-6 6-1  
21/09/2020 10h00 Polona Hercog vs Alize Cornet 6-3 6-4  
21/09/2020 10h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Su-Wei Hsieh 6-1 6-0  
21/09/2020 10h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Bernarda Pera 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1  
21/09/2020 10h00 Magda Linette vs Pauline Parmentier 6-4 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Ellen Perez vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-4 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Greetje Minnen vs Elena Rybakina 7-5 6-4  
21/09/2020 12h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Shuai Zhang 3-6 6-4 6-2  
21/09/2020 16h00 Anna Blinkova vs Myrtille Georges 6-1 6-2  
Round of 16
22/09/2020 10h00 Magda Linette vs Elina Svitolina 7-6(0) 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Zarina Diyas vs Nao Hibino 7-5 6-3  
22/09/2020 10h00 Jil Teichmann vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 7-6(3) 7-5  
22/09/2020 14h00 Alize Cornet vs Elena Rybakina 6-3 7-6(8)  
22/09/2020 16h00 Clara Burel vs Shuai Zhang 6-3 7-6(3)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Anna Blinkova vs Aryna Sabalenka 1-6 6-4 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Kiki Bertens vs Jelena Ostapenko 2-6 6-4 4-2 ret.  
23/09/2020 10h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Katerina Siniakova 6-2 6-4  
Quarter Final
24/09/2020 10h00 Shuai Zhang vs Elena Rybakina 6-3 6-2  
24/09/2020 10h00 Jil Teichmann vs Elina Svitolina 6-4 6-3  
24/09/2020 10h00 Jelena Ostapenko vs Nao Hibino 7-6(2) 7-6(4)  
24/09/2020 16h30 Katerina Siniakova vs Aryna Sabalenka 2-6 6-3 6-3  
Semi Final
25/09/2020 10h00 Nao Hibino vs Elena Rybakina 6-3 6-4  
25/09/2020 15h30 Aryna Sabalenka vs Elina Svitolina 6-2 4-6 6-4  
Final
26/09/2020 11h00 Elena Rybakina vs Elina Svitolina 6-4 1-6 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Elina Svitolina 4 0
2 Elena Rybakina 4 1
3 Nao Hibino 3 1
4 Aryna Sabalenka 3 1
5 Shuai Zhang 3 1
6 Jil Teichmann 2 1
7 Katerina Siniakova 2 1
8 Jelena Ostapenko 2 1
9 Christina McHale 1 0
10 Greetje Minnen 1 1
11 Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 1
12 Anna Blinkova 1 1
13 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 1
14 Alize Cornet 1 1
15 Clara Burel 1 1
16 Zarina Diyas 1 1
17 Magda Linette 1 1
18 Ellen Perez 1 1
19 Diane Parry 0 1
20 Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1
21 Pauline Parmentier 0 1
22 Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1
23 Myrtille Georges 0 1
24 Bernarda Pera 0 1
25 Sloane Stephens 0 1
26 Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1
27 Polona Hercog 0 1
28 Storm Sanders 0 1
29 Lauren Davis 0 1
30 Alison Van Uytvanck 0 1
31 Amanda Anisimova 0 1
32 Michaela Bayerlova 0 1
33 Barbora Strycova 0 1
34 Kiki Bertens 0 2
Top