Programmation

Qualifying R1
08/02/2020 09h00 Cristina Bucsa vs Pauline Parmentier 5-7 6-2 6-4  
08/02/2020 09h08 Anastasia Potapova vs Martina Di Giuseppe 6-1 6-4  
08/02/2020 10h30 Oceane Dodin vs Varvara Gracheva 6-4 6-2  
08/02/2020 10h30 Timea Babos vs Kamilla Rakhimova 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)  
08/02/2020 12h00 Ekaterina Shalimova vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-2 6-1  
08/02/2020 12h00 Fiona Ferro vs Marina Melnikova 7-5 6-4  
08/02/2020 13h30 Anastasiya Komardina vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva 6-3 6-3  
08/02/2020 13h30 Kristie Ahn vs Valeriya Strakhova 6-2 4-6 6-3  
08/02/2020 15h00 Polina Kudermetova vs Tereza Martincova 6-1 6-1  
08/02/2020 15h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Daria Mishina 6-7(8) 7-5 6-3  
08/02/2020 16h30 Vera Zvonareva vs Margarita Gasparyan 6-2 6-2  
08/02/2020 16h30 Alize Cornet vs Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
09/02/2020 08h00 Fiona Ferro vs Oceane Dodin 7-6(7) 7-6(5)  
09/02/2020 08h00 Timea Babos vs Ludmilla Samsonova 5-7 6-3 6-2  
09/02/2020 09h30 Anastasia Potapova vs Pauline Parmentier 6-3 6-1  
09/02/2020 12h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva 7-6(3) 6-4  
09/02/2020 14h00 Alize Cornet vs Vera Zvonareva 6-3 6-4  
09/02/2020 14h00 Kristie Ahn vs Tereza Martincova 7-6(1) 6-4  
Round of 32
10/02/2020 11h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Elena Rybakina 6-3 6-4  
10/02/2020 13h00 Ludmilla Samsonova vs Anastasia Potapova 6-2 6-4  
10/02/2020 15h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Maria Sakkari 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)  
11/02/2020 08h00 Jennifer Brady vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 6-3 6-1  
11/02/2020 08h00 Anastasija Sevastova vs Caroline Garcia 7-5 3-6 6-3  
11/02/2020 08h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-4 3-6 6-4  
11/02/2020 08h00 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Kristina Mladenovic 6-4 6-1  
11/02/2020 08h00 Marketa Vondrousova vs Ajla Tomljanovic 3-6 6-3 6-4  
11/02/2020 08h00 Veronika Kudermetova vs Yulia Putintseva 7-6(4) 1-6 7-5  
11/02/2020 08h00 Donna Vekic vs Kristie Ahn 6-4 6-1  
11/02/2020 08h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Oceane Dodin 6-2 6-2  
11/02/2020 08h00 Alize Cornet vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-1 6-2  
Round of 16
12/02/2020 13h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Anastasia Potapova 7-6(2) 6-3  
12/02/2020 15h00 Johanna Konta vs Oceane Dodin 6-3 6-4  
12/02/2020 16h30 Belinda Bencic vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 7-6(4) 6-4  
12/02/2020 18h30 Fiona Ferro vs Elena Rybakina 6-3 6-4  
13/02/2020 07h59 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Petra Kvitova 7-6(1) 1-6 6-2  
13/02/2020 08h00 Veronika Kudermetova vs Kiki Bertens 6-1 6-2  
13/02/2020 08h00 Donna Vekic vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-1 7-5  
13/02/2020 08h00 Alize Cornet vs Maria Sakkari 6-2 6-4  
Quarter Final
14/02/2020 08h00 Oceane Dodin vs Elena Rybakina 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2  
14/02/2020 12h59 Belinda Bencic vs Maria Sakkari 2-6 6-4 6-3  
14/02/2020 15h00 Anastasia Potapova vs Kiki Bertens 6-4 7-6(3)  
14/02/2020 17h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Petra Kvitova w/o  
Semi Final
15/02/2020 12h00 Maria Sakkari vs Elena Rybakina 3-6 7-5 6-1  
15/02/2020 14h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Kiki Bertens 6-1 4-6 6-1  
Final
16/02/2020 14h30 Elena Rybakina vs Kiki Bertens 6-1 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Kiki Bertens 4 0
2 Anastasia Potapova 4 1
3 Oceane Dodin 4 1
4 Elena Rybakina 4 1
5 Alize Cornet 3 1
6 Maria Sakkari 3 1
7 Ekaterina Alexandrova 3 1
8 Vitalia Diatchenko 2 1
9 Kristie Ahn 2 1
10 Ludmilla Samsonova 2 1
11 Caroline Garcia 1 0
12 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 1
13 Donna Vekic 1 1
14 Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 1
15 Belinda Bencic 1 1
16 Veronika Kudermetova 1 1
17 Tereza Martincova 1 1
18 Alison Van Uytvanck 1 1
19 Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1
20 Vera Zvonareva 1 1
21 Petra Kvitova 1 1
22 Timea Babos 1 1
23 Pauline Parmentier 1 1
24 Fiona Ferro 1 2
25 Johanna Konta 0 1
26 Kristina Mladenovic 0 1
27 Marketa Vondrousova 0 1
28 Jelena Ostapenko 0 1
29 Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1
30 Yulia Putintseva 0 1
31 Cristina Bucsa 0 1
32 Darya Kasatkina 0 1
33 Anastasija Sevastova 0 1
34 Jennifer Brady 0 1
35 Katerina Siniakova 0 1
36 Margarita Gasparyan 0 1
37 Daria Mishina 0 1
38 Polina Kudermetova 0 1
39 Valeriya Strakhova 0 1
40 Anastasiya Komardina 0 1
41 Marina Melnikova 0 1
42 Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1
43 Kamilla Rakhimova 0 1
44 Varvara Gracheva 0 1
45 Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1
46 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1
Top