Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
01/12/2019 05h08 Mahak Jain vs Humera Begum Shaik 6-4 6-1  
01/12/2019 05h08 Evgeniya Burdina vs Ramya Natarajan 7-6(3) 6-3  
01/12/2019 05h08 Zeel Desai vs Vaidehi Chaudhari 6-4 5-7 1-0(2)  
01/12/2019 05h30 Vlada Katic vs Prathiba Narayan Prasad 6-2 6-1  
01/12/2019 05h30 Steffi Carruthers vs Pooja Ingale 6-1 6-1  
02/12/2019 05h30 Punnin Kovapitukted vs Soha Sadiq 3-6 6-4 1-0(9)  
02/12/2019 07h00 Freya Christie vs Pareen Shivekar 6-1 6-4  
02/12/2019 07h00 Jennifer Luikham vs Deeksha Manju Prasad 7-6(5) 6-4  
Round of 32
03/12/2019 05h05 Mahak Jain vs Berfu Cengiz 6-3 6-2  
03/12/2019 05h05 Mihika Yadav vs Daria Mishina 6-3 7-5  
03/12/2019 05h05 Vlada Katic vs Diana Marcinkevica 3-6 6-3 6-1  
03/12/2019 06h30 Yue Yuan vs Pranjala Yadlapalli 6-4 6-4  
04/12/2019 05h05 Akanksha Dileep Nitture vs Ulrikke Eikeri 6-0 6-0  
04/12/2019 05h05 Valeriya Strakhova vs Ankita Raina 6-3 6-0  
04/12/2019 05h05 Ramya Natarajan vs Naiktha Bains 6-0 6-4  
04/12/2019 05h45 Valeria Savinykh vs Ekaterina Yashina 6-3 6-2  
04/12/2019 05h45 Steffi Carruthers vs Vaidehi Chaudhari 6-4 6-2  
04/12/2019 05h45 Mananchaya Sawangkaew vs Emily Webley-Smith 6-3 7-6(3)  
04/12/2019 08h05 Riya Bhatia vs Saumya Vig 6-3 6-0  
04/12/2019 08h05 Jennifer Luikham vs Anna Morgina 6-4 6-1  
04/12/2019 08h05 Nudnida Luangnam vs Sandra Samir 5-7 6-4 6-1  
04/12/2019 08h45 Rutuja Bhosale vs Katie Boulter 6-4 6-1  
04/12/2019 08h45 Freya Christie vs Soha Sadiq 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2  
04/12/2019 08h45 Despina Papamichail vs Emma Raducanu 6-2 6-1  
Round of 16
04/12/2019 23h00 Daria Mishina vs Diana Marcinkevica 6-3 6-4  
05/12/2019 05h00 Yue Yuan vs Jennifer Luikham 6-4 6-4  
05/12/2019 05h00 Riya Bhatia vs Ankita Raina 6-3 6-4  
05/12/2019 06h30 Valeria Savinykh vs Berfu Cengiz 6-4 7-6(5)  
05/12/2019 06h30 Freya Christie vs Ulrikke Eikeri 7-5 6-2  
05/12/2019 06h30 Sandra Samir vs Mananchaya Sawangkaew 6-3 6-2  
05/12/2019 08h00 Vaidehi Chaudhari vs Naiktha Bains 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1  
05/12/2019 08h00 Emma Raducanu vs Katie Boulter 6-2 2-1 ret.  
Quarter Final
06/12/2019 06h08 Sandra Samir vs Ankita Raina 1-6 6-4 6-1  
06/12/2019 06h08 Katie Boulter vs Ulrikke Eikeri 6-4 6-3  
06/12/2019 07h30 Valeria Savinykh vs Diana Marcinkevica 6-4 6-3  
06/12/2019 07h30 Yue Yuan vs Naiktha Bains 6-4 6-0  
Semi Final
07/12/2019 03h00 Katie Boulter vs Ankita Raina 5-7 6-2 6-2  
07/12/2019 06h10 Diana Marcinkevica vs Naiktha Bains 6-4 6-2  
Final
08/12/2019 06h00 Naiktha Bains vs Ankita Raina 6-3 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Ankita Raina 5 0
2 Naiktha Bains 4 1
3 Katie Boulter 3 1
4 Diana Marcinkevica 3 1
5 Yue Yuan 2 1
6 Sandra Samir 2 1
7 Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 1
8 Valeria Savinykh 2 1
9 Ulrikke Eikeri 2 1
10 Freya Christie 2 1
11 Jennifer Luikham 2 1
12 Berfu Cengiz 1 1
13 Riya Bhatia 1 1
14 Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 1
15 Daria Mishina 1 1
16 Mahak Jain 1 1
17 Emma Raducanu 1 1
18 Vlada Katic 1 1
19 Soha Sadiq 1 1
20 Ramya Natarajan 1 1
21 Steffi Carruthers 1 1
22 Despina Papamichail 0 1
23 Evgeniya Burdina 0 1
24 Rutuja Bhosale 0 1
25 Nudnida Luangnam 0 1
26 Anna Morgina 0 1
27 Saumya Vig 0 1
28 Zeel Desai 0 1
29 Emily Webley-Smith 0 1
30 Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 1
31 Mihika Yadav 0 1
32 Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 1
33 Pooja Ingale 0 1
34 Valeriya Strakhova 0 1
35 Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1
36 Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1
37 Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 1
38 Humera Begum Shaik 0 1
39 Pareen Shivekar 0 1
40 Ekaterina Yashina 0 1
Top