Programmation

Qualifying R1
05/10/2019 04h00 Peter Gojowczyk vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-3 2-6 6-3  
05/10/2019 04h00 Juan Ignacio Londero vs Viktor Troicki 6-4 7-6(4)  
05/10/2019 06h00 Marcel Granollers vs Alexei Popyrin 6-4 6-4  
05/10/2019 06h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Fajing Sun 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3  
05/10/2019 06h00 Bradley Klahn vs Nicolas Jarry 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5  
05/10/2019 06h00 Tatsuma Ito vs Damir Dzumhur 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2  
05/10/2019 07h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Di Wu 7-6(3) 7-6(5)  
05/10/2019 07h00 Cameron Norrie vs Brayden Schnur 6-3 6-3  
05/10/2019 08h00 Daniel Evans vs Bernard Tomic 6-2 3-6 6-0  
05/10/2019 08h00 Adrian Mannarino vs Vasek Pospisil 7-5 6-1  
05/10/2019 08h00 Yecong He vs Dominik Koepfer 7-5 6-4  
05/10/2019 09h00 Runhao Hua vs Thomas Fabbiano 3-6 6-0 7-6(2)  
05/10/2019 09h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Jeremy Chardy 6-4 6-0  
05/10/2019 10h00 Alexander Bublik vs Goncalo Oliveira 6-4 6-4  
Round of 64
06/10/2019 06h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Radu Albot 4-6 6-1 6-3  
Qualifying Rnd
06/10/2019 06h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Marcel Granollers 7-5 7-6(2)  
06/10/2019 06h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Damir Dzumhur 7-5 6-3  
06/10/2019 07h00 Juan Ignacio Londero vs Bradley Klahn 6-4 7-6(8)  
Round of 64
06/10/2019 08h00 Joao Sousa vs Filip Krajinovic 2-6 6-4 7-6(5)  
Qualifying Rnd
06/10/2019 08h00 Daniel Evans vs Jeremy Chardy 2-6 6-4 6-4  
06/10/2019 08h00 Cameron Norrie vs Thomas Fabbiano 6-4 6-4  
06/10/2019 10h00 Alexander Bublik vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-3 6-2  
Round of 64
06/10/2019 10h00 Fernando Verdasco vs Taylor Harry Fritz 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
06/10/2019 10h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Dominik Koepfer 6-3 6-1  
Round of 64
06/10/2019 12h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Zhizhen Zhang 7-6(5) 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Alex De Minaur vs John Isner 7-6(1) 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Matteo Berrettini 6-2 6-1  
07/10/2019 04h00 Guido Pella vs John Millman 6-3 7-5  
07/10/2019 04h00 Andrey Rublev vs Borna Coric 6-4 7-6(4)  
07/10/2019 04h00 Fabio Fognini vs Sam Querrey 6-4 6-2  
07/10/2019 04h00 Pablo Cuevas vs Christian Garin 6-1 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Marin Cilic 6-4 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Miomir Kecmanovic 7-6(4) 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 David Goffin vs Richard Gasquet 6-2 6-3  
07/10/2019 04h00 Reilly Opelka vs Dusan Lajovic 6-3 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Denis Shapovalov 6-4 6-2  
07/10/2019 04h00 Zhe Li vs Lucas Pouille 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4  
07/10/2019 04h00 Gael Monfils vs Lorenzo Sonego 7-5 6-7(1) 6-3  
07/10/2019 06h30 Cameron Norrie vs Gilles Simon 7-5 6-2  
07/10/2019 08h30 Marco Cecchinato vs Benoit Paire 6-2 7-5  
07/10/2019 08h30 Vasek Pospisil vs Diego Schwartzman 7-6(2) 6-2  
07/10/2019 10h30 Jeremy Chardy vs Kyle Edmund 6-4 7-6(3)  
07/10/2019 12h30 Andy Murray vs Juan Ignacio Londero 2-6 6-2 6-3  
07/10/2019 14h30 Ze Zhang vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-3 2-6 6-4  
Round of 32
08/10/2019 04h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Benoit Paire 6-4 1-6 6-1  
08/10/2019 04h00 Joao Sousa vs Vasek Pospisil 6-3 7-5  
08/10/2019 04h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Cameron Norrie 6-3 6-1  
08/10/2019 04h00 Novak Djokovic vs Denis Shapovalov 6-3 6-3  
08/10/2019 04h00 Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Roger Federer 6-2 7-6(5)  
Round of 64
08/10/2019 04h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Alexander Bublik 7-6(5) 4-0 ret.  
Round of 32
08/10/2019 04h00 Taylor Harry Fritz vs Karen Khachanov 6-2 6-4  
08/10/2019 09h59 Gael Monfils vs Hubert Hurkacz 6-2 7-6(1)  
08/10/2019 12h30 Fabio Fognini vs Andy Murray 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(2)  
09/10/2019 04h00 Alexander Zverev vs Jeremy Chardy 7-6(13) 7-6(3)  
09/10/2019 04h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Dominic Thiem 7-6(3) 6-3  
09/10/2019 04h00 Lucas Pouille vs John Isner 7-5 6-3  
09/10/2019 04h00 Christian Garin vs Matteo Berrettini 6-3 6-3  
09/10/2019 04h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-6(3) 7-6(3)  
09/10/2019 08h29 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Reilly Opelka 6-4 7-5  
09/10/2019 10h29 John Millman vs Andrey Rublev 6-2 6-0  
09/10/2019 12h29 David Goffin vs Mikhail Kukushkin 6-2 3-0 ret.  
Round of 16
10/10/2019 04h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-5 3-6 7-6(5)  
10/10/2019 04h00 Fabio Fognini vs Karen Khachanov 6-3 7-5  
10/10/2019 04h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Matteo Berrettini 7-6(5) 6-4  
10/10/2019 04h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Vasek Pospisil 7-6(7) 7-5  
10/10/2019 08h30 Novak Djokovic vs John Isner 7-5 6-3  
10/10/2019 11h40 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Dominic Thiem 6-3 6-4  
10/10/2019 12h29 David Goffin vs Roger Federer 7-6(7) 6-4  
10/10/2019 14h29 Alexander Zverev vs Andrey Rublev 6-0 7-6(4)  
Quarter Final
11/10/2019 06h29 Daniil Medvedev vs Fabio Fognini 6-3 7-6(4)  
11/10/2019 08h38 Novak Djokovic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 3-6 7-5 6-3  
11/10/2019 12h30 Alexander Zverev vs Roger Federer 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3  
11/10/2019 14h30 Matteo Berrettini vs Dominic Thiem 7-6(8) 6-4  
Semi Final
12/10/2019 04h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Daniil Medvedev 7-6(5) 7-5  
12/10/2019 14h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Alexander Zverev 6-3 6-4  
Final
13/10/2019 10h30 Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Zverev 6-4 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Daniil Medvedev 5 0
2 Alexander Zverev 4 1
3 Matteo Berrettini 4 1
4 Vasek Pospisil 4 1
5 Jeremy Chardy 3 1
6 Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 1
7 Fabio Fognini 3 1
8 Cameron Norrie 3 1
9 Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 1
10 Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 1
11 John Isner 2 1
12 Marco Cecchinato 2 1
13 Andrey Rublev 2 1
14 Dominic Thiem 2 1
15 Roger Federer 2 1
16 Novak Djokovic 2 1
17 Alexander Bublik 2 1
18 David Goffin 2 1
19 Hubert Hurkacz 2 1
20 Juan Ignacio Londero 2 1
21 Taylor Harry Fritz 1 1
22 Lucas Pouille 1 1
23 Christian Garin 1 1
24 Yoshihito Nishioka 1 1
25 Reilly Opelka 1 1
26 Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 1
27 John Millman 1 1
28 Gael Monfils 1 1
29 Denis Shapovalov 1 1
30 Roberto Bautista Agut 1 1
31 Joao Sousa 1 1
32 Andy Murray 1 1
33 Marcel Granollers 1 1
34 Bradley Klahn 1 1
35 Karen Khachanov 1 1
36 Felix Auger Alliassime 1 1
37 Damir Dzumhur 1 1
38 Daniel Evans 1 1
39 Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1
40 Dominik Koepfer 1 1
41 Thomas Fabbiano 1 1
42 Benoit Paire 1 1
43 Lorenzo Sonego 0 1
44 Kyle Edmund 0 1
45 Zhe Li 0 1
46 Frances Tiafoe 0 1
47 Dusan Lajovic 0 1
48 Diego Schwartzman 0 1
49 Gilles Simon 0 1
50 Richard Gasquet 0 1
51 Ze Zhang 0 1
52 Peter Gojowczyk 0 1
53 Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1
54 Runhao Hua 0 1
55 Viktor Troicki 0 1
56 Alexei Popyrin 0 1
57 Fajing Sun 0 1
58 Nicolas Jarry 0 1
59 Tatsuma Ito 0 1
60 Di Wu 0 1
61 Brayden Schnur 0 1
62 Bernard Tomic 0 1
63 Adrian Mannarino 0 1
64 Yecong He 0 1
65 Aslan Karatsev 0 1
66 Marin Cilic 0 1
67 Goncalo Oliveira 0 1
68 Radu Albot 0 1
69 Filip Krajinovic 0 1
70 Fernando Verdasco 0 1
71 Zhizhen Zhang 0 1
72 Alex De Minaur 0 1
73 Guido Pella 0 1
74 Borna Coric 0 1
75 Sam Querrey 0 1
76 Pablo Cuevas 0 1
77 Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1
Top