Programmation

Round of 64
04/03/2019 15h00 Carlos Taberner vs Martin Cuevas 6-3 3-6 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
04/03/2019 15h08 Gonzalo Villanueva vs Amador Salazar 6-3 6-1  
Round of 64
04/03/2019 16h30 Johannes Haerteis vs Sumit Nagal 6-4 0-6 6-3  
04/03/2019 16h30 Bastian Malla vs Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 6-3 6-1  
04/03/2019 17h00 Pedro Sakamoto vs Thiago Seyboth Wild 2-6 6-2 6-3  
04/03/2019 18h00 Juan Pablo Varillas vs Federico Coria 2-6 6-4 6-3  
04/03/2019 19h00 Arthur Rinderknech vs Andrea Collarini 6-4 1-6 6-1  
04/03/2019 19h00 Facundo Mena vs Matias Franco Descotte 7-6(4) 6-2  
04/03/2019 19h00 Renzo Olivo vs Victor Nunez 7-6(6) 6-3  
04/03/2019 19h00 Joao Souza vs Gerard Granollers 6-1 6-3  
04/03/2019 19h00 Alejandro Tabilo vs Camilo Ugo Carabelli 6-4 6-4  
04/03/2019 20h30 Joao Menezes vs Alen Avidzba 6-2 7-6(4)  
04/03/2019 23h08 Gonzalo Escobar vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 6-3 2-6 6-3  
05/03/2019 14h00 Tung-Lin Wu vs Alejandro Gonzalez 6-2 6-4  
05/03/2019 14h00 Tobias Simon vs Emilio Gomez 6-4 6-4  
05/03/2019 15h00 Alexandre Muller vs Gonzalo Villanueva 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1  
Round of 32
05/03/2019 15h00 Joao Domingues vs Carlos Taberner 6-3 6-3  
Round of 64
05/03/2019 17h00 Gonzalo Lama vs Francisco Cerundolo 3-6 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
05/03/2019 17h00 Johannes Haerteis vs Pedro Martinez Portero 6-1 6-4  
05/03/2019 19h00 Thomaz Bellucci vs Renzo Olivo 7-5 6-4  
05/03/2019 19h00 Matias Franco Descotte vs Andrej Martin 6-1 6-3  
05/03/2019 19h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Juan Pablo Varillas 6-4 6-3  
05/03/2019 21h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Andrea Collarini 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4  
05/03/2019 21h00 Joao Souza vs Facundo Arguello 4-6 6-3 6-4  
05/03/2019 23h00 Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3 3-6 6-2  
06/03/2019 14h00 Bastian Malla vs Facundo Bagnis 6-4 6-3  
06/03/2019 14h00 Pablo Andujar vs Thiago Seyboth Wild 6-4 4-6 6-2  
06/03/2019 14h00 Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Gonzalo Escobar 6-3 6-4  
06/03/2019 14h00 Joao Menezes vs Hugo Dellien 4-6 6-4 6-4  
06/03/2019 15h00 Gian Marco Moroni vs Emilio Gomez 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3  
06/03/2019 15h00 Gonzalo Villanueva vs Federico Gaio 3-6 6-3 6-3  
06/03/2019 15h00 Matteo Donati vs Tung-Lin Wu 6-3 6-4  
06/03/2019 19h00 Gonzalo Lama vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-4 6-2  
Round of 16
07/03/2019 14h00 Carlos Taberner vs Pedro Martinez Portero 7-5 7-5  
07/03/2019 14h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Andrej Martin 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3  
07/03/2019 14h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Facundo Arguello 4-6 6-4 6-1  
07/03/2019 14h00 Thomaz Bellucci vs Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-2 6-2  
07/03/2019 15h00 Gian Marco Moroni vs Hugo Dellien 7-6(4) 6-2  
07/03/2019 19h00 Tung-Lin Wu vs Facundo Bagnis 2-6 6-1 6-3  
07/03/2019 19h00 Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-1 3-6 6-1  
07/03/2019 21h00 Pablo Andujar vs Federico Gaio 6-3 6-3  
Quarter Final
08/03/2019 14h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Tung-Lin Wu 5-7 6-4 7-5  
08/03/2019 14h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Thomaz Bellucci 3-6 6-4 6-4  
08/03/2019 14h00 Kimmer Coppejans vs Hugo Dellien 6-4 6-2  
08/03/2019 22h00 Pablo Andujar vs Pedro Martinez Portero 7-5 7-5  
Semi Final
09/03/2019 17h59 Thomaz Bellucci vs Hugo Dellien 6-4 6-0  
09/03/2019 20h00 Pablo Andujar vs Tung-Lin Wu 6-2 6-3  
Final
10/03/2019 21h00 Tung-Lin Wu vs Hugo Dellien 5-7 7-6(1) 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Hugo Dellien 5 0
2 Tung-Lin Wu 5 1
3 Pablo Andujar 3 1
4 Thomaz Bellucci 3 1
5 Carlos Taberner 2 1
6 Alessandro Giannessi 2 1
7 Thiago Monteiro 2 1
8 Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1
9 Kimmer Coppejans 2 1
10 Gonzalo Villanueva 2 1
11 Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 1
12 Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1
13 Federico Gaio 1 1
14 Gian Marco Moroni 1 1
15 Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 1
16 Facundo Bagnis 1 1
17 Rogerio Dutra Silva 1 1
18 Facundo Arguello 1 1
19 Johannes Haerteis 1 1
20 Andrej Martin 1 1
21 Bastian Malla 1 1
22 Gonzalo Lama 1 1
23 Emilio Gomez 1 1
24 Gonzalo Escobar 1 1
25 Joao Souza 1 1
26 Andrea Collarini 1 1
27 Joao Menezes 1 1
28 Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 1
29 Matias Franco Descotte 1 1
30 Renzo Olivo 1 1
31 Matteo Donati 0 1
32 Federico Coria 0 1
33 Arthur Rinderknech 0 1
34 Facundo Mena 0 1
35 Amador Salazar 0 1
36 Victor Nunez 0 1
37 Alen Avidzba 0 1
38 Sumit Nagal 0 1
39 Martin Cuevas 0 1
40 Alejandro Tabilo 0 1
41 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1
42 Francisco Cerundolo 0 1
43 Joao Domingues 0 1
44 Alexandre Muller 0 1
45 Tobias Simon 0 1
46 Alejandro Gonzalez 0 1
47 Pedro Sakamoto 0 1
48 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1
49 Gerard Granollers 0 1
Top