Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
17/09/2019 16h00 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur vs Lisa Ponomar 6-2 6-4  
17/09/2019 17h40 Lisa Sabino vs Shuo Feng 7-5 6-4  
17/09/2019 17h40 Tatiana Pieri vs Giorgia Marchetti 7-5 2-1 ret.  
17/09/2019 17h40 Alina Charaeva vs Linnea Malmqvist 4-6 6-1 1-0(9)  
17/09/2019 17h40 Lisa Pigato vs Lexie Stevens 6-1 6-2  
Round of 32
18/09/2019 14h05 Richel Hogenkamp vs Estelle Cascino 7-6(6) 6-1  
18/09/2019 14h05 Amanda Carreras vs Lucrezia Stefanini 6-3 6-4  
18/09/2019 14h05 Chloe Compson vs Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 6-1 6-0  
18/09/2019 14h05 Julia Payola vs Jessica Pieri 6-4 6-2  
18/09/2019 14h05 Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Ganna Poznikhirenko 6-2 6-2  
18/09/2019 14h05 Camilla Rosatello vs Tatiana Pieri 6-1 6-3  
18/09/2019 14h45 Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Federica Bilardo 7-5 6-4  
18/09/2019 14h45 Marina Bassols Ribera vs Federica Di Sarra 6-1 2-6 6-4  
18/09/2019 14h45 Deborah Chiesa vs Camilla Scala 2-6 7-6(0) 6-1  
18/09/2019 14h50 Shuo Feng vs Claire Liu 6-7(4) 7-5 7-6(3)  
18/09/2019 15h30 Chiara Scholl vs Stefania Rubini 6-4 6-4  
18/09/2019 15h30 Dalila Spiteri vs Martina Trevisan 6-2 6-3  
18/09/2019 17h00 Lisa Pigato vs Lucia Bronzetti 6-4 7-6(5)  
18/09/2019 17h00 Eva Vedder vs Andrea Gamiz 7-6(7) 6-3  
18/09/2019 17h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Alina Charaeva 6-4 6-4  
18/09/2019 18h30 Seone Mendez vs Olga Saez Larra 6-2 6-0  
Round of 16
19/09/2019 14h10 Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Claire Liu 3-6 6-2 7-6(0)  
19/09/2019 14h10 Federica Di Sarra vs Stefania Rubini 6-2 7-6(2)  
19/09/2019 14h10 Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Andrea Gamiz 6-2 6-2  
19/09/2019 14h30 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Martina Trevisan 4-6 6-4 6-3  
19/09/2019 15h40 Estelle Cascino vs Amanda Carreras 6-3 6-3  
19/09/2019 15h40 Camilla Rosatello vs Seone Mendez 6-2 5-7 6-4  
19/09/2019 15h40 Camilla Scala vs Lisa Pigato 6-3 6-2  
19/09/2019 16h15 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur vs Jessica Pieri 6-0 6-4  
Quarter Final
20/09/2019 11h00 Camilla Scala vs Stefania Rubini 6-2 6-2  
20/09/2019 11h00 Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Martina Trevisan 1-6 6-0 6-4  
Semi Final
21/09/2019 14h05 Amanda Carreras vs Seone Mendez 6-1 6-3  
21/09/2019 14h05 Camilla Scala vs Martina Trevisan 6-0 3-0 ret.  
Final
22/09/2019 14h05 Seone Mendez vs Martina Trevisan 6-4 5-7 7-5  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Martina Trevisan 5 0
2 Camilla Scala 3 1
3 Seone Mendez 3 1
4 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 0
5 Jessica Pieri 2 0
6 Amanda Carreras 2 1
7 Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 1
8 Stefania Rubini 2 1
9 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 2 1
10 Lisa Pigato 2 1
11 Federica Di Sarra 1 1
12 Andrea Gamiz 1 1
13 Alina Charaeva 1 1
14 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 1
15 Tatiana Pieri 1 1
16 Camilla Rosatello 1 1
17 Shuo Feng 1 1
18 Claire Liu 1 1
19 Estelle Cascino 1 1
20 Eva Vedder 0 1
21 Lucia Bronzetti 0 1
22 Dalila Spiteri 0 1
23 Chiara Scholl 0 1
24 Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 1
25 Deborah Chiesa 0 1
26 Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1
27 Federica Bilardo 0 1
28 Lisa Ponomar 0 1
29 Julia Payola 0 1
30 Chloe Compson 0 1
31 Lucrezia Stefanini 0 1
32 Richel Hogenkamp 0 1
33 Lexie Stevens 0 1
34 Linnea Malmqvist 0 1
35 Giorgia Marchetti 0 1
36 Lisa Sabino 0 1
37 Olga Saez Larra 0 1
Top