Programmation

Qualifying R1
12/09/2020 10h00 Lauren Davis vs Kaja Juvan 6-4 6-1  
12/09/2020 10h00 Martina Di Giuseppe vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-3 6-2  
12/09/2020 10h00 Christina McHale vs Katarzyna Kawa 4-6 6-4 7-5  
12/09/2020 12h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 2-6 6-2 7-5  
12/09/2020 12h00 Zarina Diyas vs Anna Kalinskaya 7-5 2-6 6-3  
12/09/2020 12h00 Jessica Pieri vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-1 6-1  
12/09/2020 14h00 Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs Timea Babos 6-3 1-6 6-2  
12/09/2020 14h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Arina Rodionova 6-0 6-1  
12/09/2020 14h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Sara Errani 6-1 6-3  
12/09/2020 16h00 Martina Trevisan vs Misaki Doi 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3  
12/09/2020 16h00 Melania Delai vs Nao Hibino 4-6 6-3 6-4  
12/09/2020 16h00 Arantxa Rus vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-1 6-3  
12/09/2020 18h00 Ulrikke Eikeri vs Danka Kovinic 6-2 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
13/09/2020 10h00 Arantxa Rus vs Timea Babos 6-0 6-1  
13/09/2020 10h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Danka Kovinic 3-6 6-4 6-3  
13/09/2020 10h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-2 6-2  
13/09/2020 10h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-1 6-1  
13/09/2020 10h00 Anna Blinkova vs Stefanie Voegele 7-5 6-3  
13/09/2020 12h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Gabriela Dabrowski 6-2 6-2  
13/09/2020 14h00 Kaja Juvan vs Melania Delai 6-2 6-3  
Round of 64
14/09/2020 10h00 Barbora Strycova vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-3 6-3  
14/09/2020 10h00 Magda Linette vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-4 6-3  
14/09/2020 10h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Shuai Zhang 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1  
14/09/2020 10h00 Anett Kontaveit vs Caroline Garcia 6-3 7-6(1)  
14/09/2020 10h00 Ons Jabeur vs Cori Gauff 6-4 6-3  
14/09/2020 10h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Angelique Kerber 6-3 6-1  
14/09/2020 10h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Venus Williams 7-6(7) 6-2  
14/09/2020 10h00 Yulia Putintseva vs Rebecca Peterson 6-2 6-4  
14/09/2020 10h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Ajla Tomljanovic 6-3 6-4  
14/09/2020 10h00 Elena Rybakina vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-0 6-4  
14/09/2020 10h00 Amanda Anisimova vs Donna Vekic 7-6(4) 7-6(6)  
14/09/2020 10h00 Camila Giorgi vs Dayana Yastremska 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4  
14/09/2020 10h00 Anastasija Sevastova vs Jasmine Paolini 6-2 6-3  
14/09/2020 10h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Elise Mertens 6-3 6-1  
14/09/2020 10h00 Bernarda Pera vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3  
14/09/2020 10h00 Garbine Muguruza vs Sloane Stephens 6-3 6-3  
14/09/2020 16h00 Anna Blinkova vs Jil Teichmann 6-3 6-3  
14/09/2020 17h00 Alison Riske vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3  
14/09/2020 18h00 Julia Goerges vs Danka Kovinic 6-1 6-0  
15/09/2020 10h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-2 6-2  
15/09/2020 10h00 Kaja Juvan vs Polona Hercog 4-6 6-4 6-1  
15/09/2020 10h00 Iga Swiatek vs Arantxa Rus 7-6(5) 6-3  
15/09/2020 10h00 Misaki Doi vs Marketa Vondrousova 6-1 4-6 6-4  
15/09/2020 10h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Vera Zvonareva 6-2 6-2  
Round of 32
16/09/2020 10h00 Barbora Strycova vs Karolina Pliskova 6-3 6-3  
16/09/2020 10h00 Magda Linette vs Elise Mertens 6-2 6-4  
16/09/2020 10h00 Belinda Bencic vs Danka Kovinic 6-3 6-1  
16/09/2020 10h00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov vs Anna Blinkova 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)  
16/09/2020 10h00 Dayana Yastremska vs Amanda Anisimova 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4  
16/09/2020 10h00 Elena Rybakina vs Marie Bouzkova 7-5 7-6(3)  
16/09/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Jasmine Paolini 6-3 6-4  
16/09/2020 10h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Elina Svitolina 6-3 7-6(4)  
17/09/2020 10h00 Sofia Kenin vs Victoria Azarenka 6-0 6-0  
17/09/2020 10h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Johanna Konta 6-0 6-4  
17/09/2020 10h00 Kiki Bertens vs Polona Hercog 6-4 6-4  
17/09/2020 10h00 Arantxa Rus vs Marketa Vondrousova 6-3 6-3  
17/09/2020 10h00 Yulia Putintseva vs Petra Martic 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4  
17/09/2020 10h00 Anett Kontaveit vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 4-6 7-5 6-3  
17/09/2020 10h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Katerina Siniakova 6-2 6-3  
17/09/2020 10h00 Garbine Muguruza vs Cori Gauff 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3  
Round of 16
18/09/2020 10h00 Danka Kovinic vs Elise Mertens 6-4 6-4  
18/09/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Dayana Yastremska 7-5 6-4  
18/09/2020 10h00 Anna Blinkova vs Karolina Pliskova 6-4 6-3  
18/09/2020 10h00 Svetlana Kuznetsova vs Elina Svitolina 7-6(6) 6-4  
18/09/2020 10h00 Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2  
18/09/2020 15h00 Garbine Muguruza vs Johanna Konta 6-4 6-1  
18/09/2020 16h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Darya Kasatkina 6-6 ret.  
18/09/2020 21h00 Polona Hercog vs Marketa Vondrousova 1-6 6-1 7-6  
Quarter Final
19/09/2020 10h00 Elise Mertens vs Karolina Pliskova 6-3 3-6 6-0  
19/09/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Yulia Putintseva 6-2 2-0 ret.  
19/09/2020 14h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Garbine Muguruza 3-6 6-3 6-4  
19/09/2020 16h00 Marketa Vondrousova vs Elina Svitolina 6-3 6-0  
Semi Final
20/09/2020 12h00 Simona Halep vs Garbine Muguruza 6-3 4-6 6-4  
20/09/2020 16h00 Marketa Vondrousova vs Karolina Pliskova 6-2 6-4  
Final
21/09/2020 14h30 Simona Halep vs Karolina Pliskova 6-0 2-1 ret.  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Simona Halep 5 0
2 Karolina Pliskova 4 1
3 Danka Kovinic 4 1
4 Marketa Vondrousova 4 1
5 Garbine Muguruza 4 1
6 Darya Kasatkina 4 1
7 Anna Blinkova 3 1
8 Yulia Putintseva 3 1
9 Elise Mertens 3 1
10 Victoria Azarenka 3 1
11 Arantxa Rus 3 1
12 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 3 1
13 Irina-Camelia Begu 3 1
14 Dayana Yastremska 2 1
15 Polona Hercog 2 1
16 Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 1
17 Elina Svitolina 2 1
18 Kaja Juvan 2 1
19 Elena Rybakina 2 1
20 Barbora Strycova 1 1
21 Cori Gauff 1 1
22 Anett Kontaveit 1 1
23 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 1
24 Magda Linette 1 1
25 Marie Bouzkova 1 1
26 Jasmine Paolini 1 1
27 Katerina Siniakova 1 1
28 Amanda Anisimova 1 1
29 Anna Kalinskaya 1 1
30 Stefanie Voegele 1 1
31 Melania Delai 1 1
32 Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 1
33 Misaki Doi 1 1
34 Johanna Konta 1 1
35 Timea Babos 1 1
36 Katarzyna Kawa 1 1
37 Anastasija Sevastova 0 1
38 Kiki Bertens 0 1
39 Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1
40 Julia Goerges 0 1
41 Sofia Kenin 0 1
42 Bernarda Pera 0 1
43 Alison Riske 0 1
44 Belinda Bencic 0 1
45 Vera Zvonareva 0 1
46 Sloane Stephens 0 1
47 Jil Teichmann 0 1
48 Iga Swiatek 0 1
49 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1
50 Lauren Davis 0 1
51 Camila Giorgi 0 1
52 Ludmilla Samsonova 0 1
53 Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1
54 Christina McHale 0 1
55 Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1
56 Zarina Diyas 0 1
57 Jessica Pieri 0 1
58 Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1
59 Arina Rodionova 0 1
60 Sara Errani 0 1
61 Martina Trevisan 0 1
62 Nao Hibino 0 1
63 Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1
64 Donna Vekic 0 1
65 Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1
66 Veronika Kudermetova 0 1
67 Jelena Ostapenko 0 1
68 Shuai Zhang 0 1
69 Caroline Garcia 0 1
70 Ons Jabeur 0 1
71 Angelique Kerber 0 1
72 Venus Williams 0 1
73 Rebecca Peterson 0 1
74 Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1
75 Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1
76 Petra Martic 0 1
Top