Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
16/06/2019 12h00 Roberto Carballes Baena vs Aljaz Bedene 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1  
16/06/2019 12h00 Alexander Bublik vs Tommy Paul 6-4 7-6(4)  
16/06/2019 12h00 Ivo Karlovic vs James Ward 7-6(4) 6-4  
16/06/2019 14h00 Nicolas Mahut vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 7-5 4-6 6-3  
Round of 32
17/06/2019 10h59 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Kyle Edmund 6-3 7-5  
17/06/2019 11h00 Marin Cilic vs Christian Garin 6-1 7-6(5)  
17/06/2019 11h00 Jay Clarke vs Lucas Pouille 7-6(2) 6-1  
17/06/2019 11h00 Fernando Verdasco vs Daniil Medvedev 6-2 6-4  
17/06/2019 11h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Daniel Evans 6-3 6-4  
17/06/2019 11h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Milos Raonic 6-3 6-2  
17/06/2019 11h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Feliciano Lopez 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4  
17/06/2019 11h00 Juan Martin del Potro vs Denis Shapovalov 7-5 6-4  
17/06/2019 11h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Felix Auger Alliassime 6-4 6-4  
17/06/2019 11h00 Nick Kyrgios vs Adrian Mannarino 7-6(4) 6-3  
17/06/2019 11h00 Jeremy Chardy vs Mikhail Kukushkin 6-1 6-3  
17/06/2019 11h00 Cameron Norrie vs Kevin Anderson 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4  
17/06/2019 15h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Alexander Bublik 6-2 6-3  
17/06/2019 17h00 Nicolas Mahut vs Frances Tiafoe 6-3 7-6(5)  
17/06/2019 19h00 Gilles Simon vs James Ward 3-6 6-3 7-6(2)  
18/06/2019 11h00 Alex De Minaur vs Aljaz Bedene 3-6 6-4 6-4  
Round of 16
19/06/2019 11h00 Marin Cilic vs Diego Schwartzman 6-4 6-4  
19/06/2019 11h00 Gilles Simon vs Kevin Anderson 6-1 4-6 6-4  
20/06/2019 15h59 Stan Wawrinka vs Nicolas Mahut 3-6 7-5 7-6(2)  
20/06/2019 16h00 Aljaz Bedene vs Milos Raonic 6-3 7-6(3)  
20/06/2019 16h00 Lucas Pouille vs Daniil Medvedev 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 6-4  
20/06/2019 18h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Jeremy Chardy 4-6 7-6(0) 7-6(4)  
20/06/2019 20h00 Nick Kyrgios vs Felix Auger Alliassime 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 7-5  
Quarter Final
21/06/2019 11h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Milos Raonic 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)  
21/06/2019 11h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Felix Auger Alliassime 7-5 6-2  
21/06/2019 12h59 Diego Schwartzman vs Daniil Medvedev 6-2 6-2  
21/06/2019 14h00 Nicolas Mahut vs Gilles Simon 7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(3)  
Semi Final
22/06/2019 11h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Gilles Simon 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3  
22/06/2019 11h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Feliciano Lopez 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4  
Final
23/06/2019 11h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Gilles Simon 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(2)  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Feliciano Lopez 4 0
2 Gilles Simon 4 1
3 Daniil Medvedev 3 1
4 Felix Auger Alliassime 3 1
5 Nicolas Mahut 3 1
6 Milos Raonic 2 1
7 Aljaz Bedene 2 1
8 Diego Schwartzman 2 1
9 Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 1
10 Juan Martin del Potro 1 0
11 Marin Cilic 1 1
12 James Ward 1 1
13 Nick Kyrgios 1 1
14 Lucas Pouille 1 1
15 Jeremy Chardy 1 1
16 Alexander Bublik 1 1
17 Stan Wawrinka 1 1
18 Kevin Anderson 1 1
19 Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1
20 Adrian Mannarino 0 1
21 Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1
22 Frances Tiafoe 0 1
23 Cameron Norrie 0 1
24 Marco Cecchinato 0 1
25 Grigor Dimitrov 0 1
26 Denis Shapovalov 0 1
27 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
28 Daniel Evans 0 1
29 Fernando Verdasco 0 1
30 Jay Clarke 0 1
31 Christian Garin 0 1
32 Kyle Edmund 0 1
33 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1
34 Ivo Karlovic 0 1
35 Tommy Paul 0 1
36 Alex De Minaur 0 1
Top