Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
08/03/2021 05h30 Farhat Aleen Qamar vs Radhika Yadav 6-1 6-0  
08/03/2021 05h30 Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi vs Renne Singla 6-1 6-3  
08/03/2021 05h30 Soha Sadiq vs Prathyusha Rachapudi 6-3 6-2  
08/03/2021 07h00 Tejasvi Kate vs Shreya Tatavarthy 6-3 6-1  
08/03/2021 07h00 Nidhi Chilumula vs Sonashe Bhatnagar 6-1 6-1  
08/03/2021 07h00 Yashika Venu vs Arthi Muniyan 6-1 6-1  
Round of 32
09/03/2021 05h30 Riya Bhatia vs Soha Sadiq 4-6 6-2 6-1  
09/03/2021 05h30 Shreya Tatavarthy vs Nidhi Chilumula 6-3 6-0  
09/03/2021 05h30 Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi vs Snehal Mane 6-2 6-0  
09/03/2021 05h30 Bhuvana Kalva vs Ramya Natarajan 6-2 7-5  
09/03/2021 05h38 Humera Begum Shaik vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-2 6-3  
09/03/2021 07h00 Vaidehi Chaudhari vs Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 6-4 6-0  
09/03/2021 07h00 Likhitha Kalava vs Sowjanya Bavisetti 6-3 6-1  
09/03/2021 07h00 Farhat Aleen Qamar vs Zeel Desai 6-0 2-6 6-2  
09/03/2021 07h00 Akanksha Dileep Nitture vs Mihika Yadav 6-3 6-1  
10/03/2021 05h30 Jasmin Jebawy vs Jennifer Luikham 6-1 5-7 6-2  
10/03/2021 05h30 Irina Khromacheva vs Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 6-4 6-4  
10/03/2021 07h00 Marianna Zakarlyuk vs Adrienn Nagy 6-4 6-1  
10/03/2021 07h00 Elena Jamshidi vs Pia Lovric 6-0 6-2  
10/03/2021 07h00 Arthi Muniyan vs Rutuja Bhosale 6-1 6-1  
10/03/2021 08h30 Sathwika Sama vs Emily Webley-Smith 6-2 6-1  
Round of 16
11/03/2021 05h30 Soha Sadiq vs Vaidehi Chaudhari 6-4 6-2  
11/03/2021 05h30 Sowjanya Bavisetti vs Zeel Desai 4-6 6-1 6-2  
11/03/2021 05h30 Marianna Zakarlyuk vs Pia Lovric 3-1 ret.  
11/03/2021 05h30 Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi vs Rutuja Bhosale 6-1 6-3  
11/03/2021 05h30 Irina Khromacheva vs Mihika Yadav 6-2 6-2  
11/03/2021 07h00 Jasmin Jebawy vs Emily Webley-Smith 6-4 6-3  
11/03/2021 07h00 Ramya Natarajan vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-3 6-1  
Quarter Final
11/03/2021 07h00 Vaidehi Chaudhari vs Emily Webley-Smith 2-6 6-4 6-3  
11/03/2021 07h00 Marianna Zakarlyuk vs Rutuja Bhosale 7-5 6-2  
Round of 16
11/03/2021 08h30 Laura Pigossi vs Nidhi Chilumula 6-0 6-3  
Quarter Final
12/03/2021 05h30 Irina Khromacheva vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-4 7-6(6)  
12/03/2021 05h30 Laura Pigossi vs Zeel Desai 6-4 6-3  
Semi Final
13/03/2021 05h30 Emily Webley-Smith vs Laura Pigossi 6-1 6-1  
13/03/2021 05h30 Marianna Zakarlyuk vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4  
Final
14/03/2021 05h38 Laura Pigossi vs Marianna Zakarlyuk 6-0 3-6 7-6(5)  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Laura Pigossi 4 0
2 Marianna Zakarlyuk 4 1
3 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 3 1
4 Emily Webley-Smith 3 1
5 Rutuja Bhosale 2 1
6 Irina Khromacheva 2 1
7 Zeel Desai 2 1
8 Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 1
9 Nidhi Chilumula 2 1
10 Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 1
11 Soha Sadiq 2 1
12 Shreya Tatavarthy 1 1
13 Pia Lovric 1 1
14 Jasmin Jebawy 1 1
15 Mihika Yadav 1 1
16 Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 1
17 Farhat Aleen Qamar 1 1
18 Arthi Muniyan 1 1
19 Ramya Natarajan 1 1
20 Humera Begum Shaik 0 1
21 Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 1
22 Yashika Venu 0 1
23 Sathwika Sama 0 1
24 Renne Singla 0 1
25 Elena Jamshidi 0 1
26 Adrienn Nagy 0 1
27 Riya Bhatia 0 1
28 Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1
29 Radhika Yadav 0 1
30 Jennifer Luikham 0 1
31 Snehal Mane 0 1
32 Bhuvana Kalva 0 1
33 Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1
34 Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 1
35 Likhitha Kalava 0 1
36 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1
37 Tejasvi Kate 0 1
Top