Programmation

Qualifying R1
21/09/2020 11h08 Katie Volynets vs Rozalie Dohnalova 6-3 6-1  
21/09/2020 11h08 Kristyna Lavickova vs Chantal Skamlova 6-2 6-0  
21/09/2020 11h08 Daria Lopatetska vs Sapfo Sakellaridi 7-6(3) 6-4  
21/09/2020 11h08 Linda Klimovicova vs Martina Colmegna 6-4 4-6 1-0(8)  
21/09/2020 11h08 Tereza Krenkova vs Tayisiya Morderger 6-1 6-2  
21/09/2020 11h40 Polina Leykina vs Barbora Miklova 1-6 6-4 1-0(11)  
21/09/2020 12h00 Nikola Bartunkova vs Suzan Lamens 6-4 6-3  
21/09/2020 12h00 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru vs Alena Fomina 6-2 6-1  
21/09/2020 12h00 Lucie Petruzelova vs Yana Morderger 6-1 6-1  
21/09/2020 12h00 Nina Potocnik vs Natalie Augustinova 6-0 6-1  
21/09/2020 13h00 Katarzyna Pitak vs Nika Radisic 6-4 6-0  
21/09/2020 13h00 Nagi Hanatani vs Martina Pradova 7-5 4-6 1-0(2)  
21/09/2020 13h00 Denisa Hindova vs Anastasia Zarycka 6-1 7-5  
21/09/2020 13h00 Tereza Smitkova vs Aneta Laboutkova 6-1 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h00 Qinwen Zheng vs Aleksandra Pitak 6-2 6-1  
Round of 32
22/09/2020 10h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Linda Noskova 6-3 6-1  
22/09/2020 10h00 Simona Waltert vs Kathinka Von Deichmann 6-4 6-1  
22/09/2020 10h00 Jesika Maleckova vs Stephanie Wagner 6-4 3-2 ret.  
22/09/2020 10h00 Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Ellie Halbauer 6-2 5-7 7-6(7)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou vs Anna Siskova 6-4 6-2  
22/09/2020 10h00 Alexandra Cadantu vs Anna Danilina 6-0 ret.  
22/09/2020 10h00 Miriam Kolodziejova vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-1 4-6 6-1  
22/09/2020 10h00 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu vs Tereza Mihalikova 3-6 6-3 6-2  
22/09/2020 10h00 Jule Niemeier vs Jamie Loeb 6-4 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
22/09/2020 10h00 Katie Volynets vs Nika Radisic 6-2 7-6(8)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Daria Lopatetska vs Suzan Lamens 4-1 ret.  
22/09/2020 10h00 Nina Potocnik vs Tayisiya Morderger 7-6(3) 7-6(5)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Qinwen Zheng vs Polina Leykina 6-2 0-6 1-0(6)  
22/09/2020 11h30 Raluca Georgiana Serban vs Chantal Skamlova 6-4 4-6 1-0(9)  
22/09/2020 11h30 Aneta Laboutkova vs Yana Morderger 6-3 6-3  
22/09/2020 11h30 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru vs Anastasia Zarycka 6-4 6-7(5) 1-0(7)  
22/09/2020 11h30 Nagi Hanatani vs Linda Klimovicova 6-2 6-3  
Round of 32
23/09/2020 09h00 Aneta Laboutkova vs Nika Radisic 4-6 6-1 6-2  
23/09/2020 09h00 Linda Klimovicova vs Grace Min 7-6(3) 6-1  
23/09/2020 11h30 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Barbora Palicova 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4  
23/09/2020 13h00 Suzan Lamens vs Chantal Skamlova 6-4 6-4  
23/09/2020 13h00 Anastasia Zarycka vs Dejana Radanovic 6-2 6-3  
23/09/2020 13h00 Anna Bondar vs Nina Potocnik 6-3 6-4  
23/09/2020 14h30 Qinwen Zheng vs Marie Benoit 7-6(1) 6-1  
Round of 16
24/09/2020 06h08 Ellie Halbauer vs Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-0 6-3  
24/09/2020 09h00 Simona Waltert vs Jesika Maleckova 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)  
24/09/2020 09h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Grace Min w/o  
24/09/2020 09h00 Suzan Lamens vs Alexandra Cadantu 6-3 2-6 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Anna Bondar vs Miriam Kolodziejova 6-2 6-3  
24/09/2020 10h00 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-2 6-2  
24/09/2020 11h30 Aneta Laboutkova vs Anastasia Zarycka 7-5 5-7 6-3  
24/09/2020 15h15 Jule Niemeier vs Qinwen Zheng 6-4 6-2  
Quarter Final
25/09/2020 10h10 Miriam Kolodziejova vs Aneta Laboutkova 6-3 6-4  
25/09/2020 11h30 Grace Min vs Jesika Maleckova 6-1 6-4  
25/09/2020 11h30 Valentini Grammatikopoulou vs Suzan Lamens 6-3 6-2  
25/09/2020 13h00 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Jule Niemeier 6-1 6-4  
Semi Final
26/09/2020 11h00 Grace Min vs Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-2 6-3  
26/09/2020 12h00 Miriam Kolodziejova vs Georgina Garcia Perez 6-2 6-0  
Final
27/09/2020 11h00 Grace Min vs Georgina Garcia Perez 6-3 0-6 7-5  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Grace Min 5 0
2 Aneta Laboutkova 4 1
3 Georgina Garcia Perez 4 1
4 Suzan Lamens 4 1
5 Anastasia Zarycka 3 1
6 Miriam Kolodziejova 3 1
7 Valentini Grammatikopoulou 3 1
8 Qinwen Zheng 3 1
9 Chantal Skamlova 2 1
10 Linda Klimovicova 2 1
11 Jule Niemeier 2 1
12 Nina Potocnik 2 1
13 Nika Radisic 2 1
14 Jesika Maleckova 2 1
15 Barbora Krejcikova 1 1
16 Alexandra Cadantu 1 1
17 Simona Waltert 1 1
18 Ellie Halbauer 1 1
19 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 1 1
20 Anna Bondar 1 1
21 Nagi Hanatani 1 1
22 Katie Volynets 1 1
23 Tayisiya Morderger 1 1
24 Daria Lopatetska 1 1
25 Yana Morderger 1 1
26 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 1
27 Polina Leykina 1 1
28 Katarzyna Pitak 0 1
29 Tereza Mihalikova 0 1
30 Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1
31 Tereza Krenkova 0 1
32 Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1
33 Martina Colmegna 0 1
34 Jamie Loeb 0 1
35 Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1
36 Barbora Palicova 0 1
37 Dejana Radanovic 0 1
38 Kristyna Lavickova 0 1
39 Anna Danilina 0 1
40 Barbora Miklova 0 1
41 Anna Siskova 0 1
42 Martina Pradova 0 1
43 Nikola Bartunkova 0 1
44 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1
45 Stephanie Wagner 0 1
46 Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 1
47 Alena Fomina 0 1
48 Linda Noskova 0 1
49 Lucie Petruzelova 0 1
50 Aleksandra Pitak 0 1
51 Rozalie Dohnalova 0 1
52 Tereza Smitkova 0 1
53 Natalie Augustinova 0 1
54 Denisa Hindova 0 1
55 Marie Benoit 0 1
Top