Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
09/03/2020 20h00 Kelia Le Bihan vs Shannon Cox 6-3 6-0  
Round of 32
10/03/2020 08h00 Amandine Hesse vs Daria Mishina 7-5 7-5  
10/03/2020 08h00 Gabriella Taylor vs Paige Mary Hourigan 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)  
10/03/2020 09h05 Delien Kleinhans vs Tshegofatso Tsiang 6-3 6-0  
10/03/2020 09h30 Anna Zaja vs Susan Bandecchi 6-2 2-6 6-4  
10/03/2020 09h30 Deniz Khazaniuk vs Nika Kukharchuk 1-6 7-5 1-0 ret.  
10/03/2020 09h30 Fanny Stollar vs Harmony Tan 6-2 6-4  
10/03/2020 11h00 Mallaurie Noel vs Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 6-2 6-2  
11/03/2020 08h05 Martina Caregaro vs Laura Pigossi 5-7 6-4 6-2  
11/03/2020 08h05 Caroline Romeo vs Martyna Kubka 6-1 6-2  
11/03/2020 09h30 Katy Dunne vs Weronika Falkowska 6-3 6-2  
11/03/2020 10h00 Samantha Murray vs Chanel Simmonds 5-7 6-4 6-3  
11/03/2020 10h00 Joanne Zuger vs Kelia Le Bihan 6-4 ret.  
11/03/2020 10h00 Viktoria Morvayova vs Marina Melnikova 6-3 5-7 6-0  
11/03/2020 11h00 Anastasia Kulikova vs Svenja Ochsner 1-6 7-6(6) 6-2  
11/03/2020 11h00 Shelly Bereznyak vs Simona Waltert 6-0 6-2  
11/03/2020 11h10 Paula Kania vs Isabella Weatherhead 6-1 6-1  
Round of 16
12/03/2020 08h35 Mallaurie Noel vs Anna Zaja 6-1 6-2  
12/03/2020 08h35 Delien Kleinhans vs Simona Waltert 6-1 6-1  
12/03/2020 08h35 Paula Kania vs Harmony Tan 6-3 6-3  
12/03/2020 08h35 Kelia Le Bihan vs Marina Melnikova 6-3 6-4  
12/03/2020 10h00 Chanel Simmonds vs Katy Dunne 6-2 5-7 6-4  
12/03/2020 10h00 Daria Mishina vs Svenja Ochsner 6-3 7-5  
12/03/2020 10h00 Nika Kukharchuk vs Paige Mary Hourigan 6-1 6-3  
12/03/2020 10h00 Laura Pigossi vs Caroline Romeo 5-7 7-5 6-3  
Quarter Final
13/03/2020 10h00 Chanel Simmonds vs Anna Zaja -  
13/03/2020 10h00 Svenja Ochsner vs Simona Waltert -  
13/03/2020 10h00 Paige Mary Hourigan vs Harmony Tan -  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Marina Melnikova 2 0
2 Chanel Simmonds 2 0
3 Caroline Romeo 2 0
4 Simona Waltert 2 0
5 Paige Mary Hourigan 2 0
6 Anna Zaja 2 0
7 Svenja Ochsner 2 0
8 Harmony Tan 2 0
9 Kelia Le Bihan 2 1
10 Laura Pigossi 1 1
11 Mallaurie Noel 1 1
12 Katy Dunne 1 1
13 Nika Kukharchuk 1 1
14 Delien Kleinhans 1 1
15 Daria Mishina 1 1
16 Paula Kania 1 1
17 Samantha Murray 0 1
18 Shelly Bereznyak 0 1
19 Viktoria Morvayova 0 1
20 Joanne Zuger 0 1
21 Anastasia Kulikova 0 1
22 Martina Caregaro 0 1
23 Weronika Falkowska 0 1
24 Martyna Kubka 0 1
25 Shannon Cox 0 1
26 Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1
27 Fanny Stollar 0 1
28 Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1
29 Susan Bandecchi 0 1
30 Tshegofatso Tsiang 0 1
31 Gabriella Taylor 0 1
32 Amandine Hesse 0 1
33 Isabella Weatherhead 0 1
Top