Programmation

Round of 32
10/03/2020 09h00 Benjamin Bonzi vs Matteo Martineau 7-5 6-2  
10/03/2020 09h00 Sadio Doumbia vs Marek Gengel 6-4 6-2  
10/03/2020 09h00 Dustin Brown vs Corentin Denolly 7-6(4) 7-5  
10/03/2020 09h00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs Jack Draper 7-5 6-3  
10/03/2020 09h00 Lorenzo Musetti vs Simon Carr 6-2 7-5  
10/03/2020 09h00 Adam Moundir vs Tobias Simon 7-5 6-3  
10/03/2020 09h00 Yshai Oliel vs Daniel Masur 7-5 6-4  
10/03/2020 09h00 Vaughn Hunter vs Lucas Miedler 6-2 3-6 6-0  
Qualifying Rnd
10/03/2020 09h05 Fabrizio Ornago vs Carl Roothman 6-0 6-3  
10/03/2020 09h05 Sebastian Prechtel vs Alec Beckley 6-1 6-4  
10/03/2020 09h05 Jean Thirouin vs Pierre Malan 6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(5)  
Round of 32
11/03/2020 09h00 Benjamin Lock vs Sebastian Prechtel 7-6(4) 6-1  
11/03/2020 09h00 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda vs Pedja Krstin 6-1 4-2 ret.  
11/03/2020 09h00 Khololwam Montsi vs Evgeny Karlovskiy 6-2 5-7 6-2  
11/03/2020 09h00 Danylo Kalenichenko vs Sidharth Rawat 5-7 6-3 6-2  
11/03/2020 09h05 David Pichler vs Jean Thirouin 6-2 6-3  
11/03/2020 11h00 Mick Veldheer vs Hugo Grenier 2-6 6-4 6-2  
11/03/2020 11h00 Fabien Reboul vs Gerhardt Marius Becker 6-3 6-3  
11/03/2020 13h00 Fabrizio Ornago vs Edan Leshem 6-1 3-6 6-2  
Round of 16
12/03/2020 09h00 Sadio Doumbia vs Evgeny Karlovskiy 6-4 2-6 7-6(1)  
12/03/2020 09h00 Edan Leshem vs Daniel Masur 3-6 1-1 ret.  
12/03/2020 09h00 Fabien Reboul vs Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 6-4 6-2  
12/03/2020 11h00 Benjamin Bonzi vs Sidharth Rawat 6-3 7-5  
12/03/2020 11h00 Dustin Brown vs David Pichler 6-3 3-6 6-3  
12/03/2020 11h00 Lorenzo Musetti vs Benjamin Lock 7-5 7-5  
12/03/2020 13h00 Jack Draper vs Tobias Simon -  
12/03/2020 13h00 Lucas Miedler vs Hugo Grenier 7-6(8) 6-3  
Quarter Final
13/03/2020 09h00 Dustin Brown vs Daniel Masur -  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Benjamin Bonzi 2 0
2 Sadio Doumbia 2 0
3 Fabien Reboul 2 0
4 Dustin Brown 2 0
5 Hugo Grenier 2 0
6 Benjamin Lock 2 0
7 Daniel Masur 2 0
8 Jack Draper 1 0
9 Tobias Simon 1 0
10 Sebastian Prechtel 1 1
11 David Pichler 1 1
12 Sidharth Rawat 1 1
13 Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 1
14 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 1
15 Jean Thirouin 1 1
16 Edan Leshem 1 1
17 Fabrizio Ornago 1 1
18 Lucas Miedler 1 1
19 Lorenzo Musetti 1 1
20 Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1
21 Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 1
22 Marek Gengel 0 1
23 Corentin Denolly 0 1
24 Mick Veldheer 0 1
25 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1
26 Khololwam Montsi 0 1
27 Simon Carr 0 1
28 Matteo Martineau 0 1
29 Pedja Krstin 0 1
30 Adam Moundir 0 1
31 Yshai Oliel 0 1
32 Pierre Malan 0 1
33 Vaughn Hunter 0 1
34 Alec Beckley 0 1
35 Carl Roothman 0 1
Top