Programmation

Qualifying R2
28/09/2020 11h05 Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Lucrezia Stefanini 6-2 1-6 1-0(2)  
28/09/2020 11h05 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco vs Alice Rame 6-3 6-4  
28/09/2020 11h05 Laura Pigossi vs Viktoria Morvayova 6-7(0) 6-0 1-0(3)  
28/09/2020 12h30 Ramu Ueda vs Lisa Ponomar 6-3 6-1  
28/09/2020 14h00 Julia Payola vs Riya Bhatia 7-5 6-2  
28/09/2020 14h00 Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Alba Carrillo Marin 6-2 6-4  
28/09/2020 14h00 Gergana Topalova vs Barbara Gatica 7-6(3) 6-2  
28/09/2020 14h00 Ylena In-Albon vs Marina Bassols Ribera 6-1 6-2  
28/09/2020 15h30 Amanda Carreras vs Olga Saez Larra 6-4 6-7(5) 1-0(7)  
28/09/2020 15h30 Himeno Sakatsume vs Valeriya Strakhova 5-7 6-0 1-0(8)  
28/09/2020 15h30 Katy Dunne vs Elizabet Hamaliy 6-0 6-1  
28/09/2020 15h30 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves vs Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
29/09/2020 10h00 Jodie Anna Burrage vs Jule Niemeier 6-2 6-1  
29/09/2020 10h00 Nuria Parrizas Diaz vs Jamie Loeb 2-6 6-4 6-1  
29/09/2020 10h00 Samantha Murray vs Valeria Savinykh 6-1 6-0  
29/09/2020 10h00 Maria Ines Fonte vs Cristina Bucsa 6-0 6-0  
29/09/2020 10h00 Leonie Kung vs Ines Murta 6-3 7-6(8)  
29/09/2020 10h00 Jovana Jaksic vs Indy De Vroome 6-7(4) 6-3 3-0 ret.  
29/09/2020 10h00 Gabriela Ce vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 6-2 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
29/09/2020 11h00 Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Riya Bhatia 4-6 6-4 1-0(9)  
29/09/2020 11h00 Lisa Ponomar vs Valeriya Strakhova 6-3 6-2  
29/09/2020 11h00 Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 6-4 6-3  
29/09/2020 11h00 Laura Pigossi vs Gergana Topalova 6-4 6-4  
29/09/2020 11h08 Katy Dunne vs Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves 3-6 6-2 1-0(9)  
29/09/2020 11h08 Amanda Carreras vs Marina Bassols Ribera 6-4 6-2  
Round of 32
29/09/2020 14h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Ekaterine Gorgodze 6-4 3-6 6-4  
29/09/2020 14h00 Stefania Rubini vs Francisca Jorge 6-4 6-2  
30/09/2020 11h00 Katy Dunne vs Ingrid Gamarra Martins 6-2 2-0 ret.  
30/09/2020 11h00 Laura Pigossi vs Pemra Ozgen 6-1 6-3  
30/09/2020 12h30 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Daria Snigur 6-4 6-3  
30/09/2020 14h00 Ankita Raina vs Marina Bassols Ribera 6-2 6-1  
30/09/2020 15h30 Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Xiaodi You 7-6(5) 6-1  
30/09/2020 17h30 Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Jana Fett 6-4 6-1  
30/09/2020 19h00 Lisa Ponomar vs Susan Bandecchi 6-2 6-2  
Round of 16
01/10/2020 09h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Francisca Jorge 6-4 6-3  
01/10/2020 09h00 Leonie Kung vs Katy Dunne 6-2 6-3  
01/10/2020 09h00 Marina Bassols Ribera vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 7-5 7-6(3)  
01/10/2020 09h00 Jule Niemeier vs Laura Pigossi 7-5 6-3  
01/10/2020 11h00 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Indy De Vroome 6-2 6-0  
01/10/2020 11h00 Nuria Parrizas Diaz vs Andrea Lazaro Garcia 6-3 5-7 6-3  
01/10/2020 13h00 Samantha Murray vs Susan Bandecchi 5-2 ret.  
01/10/2020 14h00 Jana Fett vs Cristina Bucsa 6-2 6-3  
Quarter Final
02/10/2020 12h00 Katy Dunne vs Georgina Garcia Perez 6-1 6-3  
02/10/2020 12h00 Francisca Jorge vs Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1-6 7-6(4) 3-1 ret.  
02/10/2020 12h00 Susan Bandecchi vs Cristina Bucsa 6-3 6-4  
Semi Final
04/10/2020 12h20 Francisca Jorge vs Cristina Bucsa 6-4 4-6 6-2  
04/10/2020 12h40 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Beatriz Haddad Maia 6-3 7-5  
Final
04/10/2020 16h53 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Francisca Jorge 1-6 6-4 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Georgina Garcia Perez 5 0
2 Andrea Lazaro Garcia 4 1
3 Francisca Jorge 4 1
4 Katy Dunne 4 1
5 Marina Bassols Ribera 3 1
6 Laura Pigossi 3 1
7 Cristina Bucsa 3 1
8 Jule Niemeier 2 0
9 Susan Bandecchi 2 1
10 Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 1
11 Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 1
12 Lisa Ponomar 2 1
13 Indy De Vroome 1 1
14 Riya Bhatia 1 1
15 Samantha Murray 1 1
16 Chihiro Muramatsu 1 1
17 Nuria Parrizas Diaz 1 1
18 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves 1 1
19 Leonie Kung 1 1
20 Valeriya Strakhova 1 1
21 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 1
22 Amanda Carreras 1 1
23 Gergana Topalova 1 1
24 Jana Fett 1 1
25 Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 1
26 Daria Snigur 0 1
27 Alice Rame 0 1
28 Stefania Rubini 0 1
29 Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1
30 Ankita Raina 0 1
31 Xiaodi You 0 1
32 Gabriela Ce 0 1
33 Pemra Ozgen 0 1
34 Julia Payola 0 1
35 Jovana Jaksic 0 1
36 Ines Murta 0 1
37 Viktoria Morvayova 0 1
38 Maria Ines Fonte 0 1
39 Jamie Loeb 0 1
40 Lucrezia Stefanini 0 1
41 Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1
42 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 0 1
43 Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1
44 Ramu Ueda 0 1
45 Himeno Sakatsume 0 1
46 Olga Saez Larra 0 1
47 Ylena In-Albon 0 1
48 Barbara Gatica 0 1
49 Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1
50 Valeria Savinykh 0 1
Top