Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
12/11/2019 16h08 Nastja Kolar vs Andrea Renee Villarreal 6-1 6-0  
12/11/2019 16h08 Panna Udvardy vs Victoria Hu 6-2 6-2  
12/11/2019 16h08 Caroline Werner vs Chanelle Van Nguyen 0-6 6-4 1-0(5)  
12/11/2019 16h08 Tori Kinard vs Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 6-4 6-7(6) 1-0(8)  
12/11/2019 17h30 Elizabeth Mandlik vs Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 6-4 3-6 1-0(3)  
12/11/2019 17h30 Emma Navarro vs Corinna Dentoni 6-4 6-3  
12/11/2019 17h30 Maria Lourdes Carle vs Peyton Stearns 6-2 6-3  
12/11/2019 17h30 Melanie Stokke vs Dasha Ivanova 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
12/11/2019 19h00 Leonie Kung vs Daniela Seguel 6-4 3-6 6-4  
12/11/2019 19h00 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Carly Briggs 6-4 6-4  
12/11/2019 19h00 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur vs Elvina Kalieva 6-1 6-3  
12/11/2019 19h00 Alexandra Yepifanova vs Stephanie Wagner 4-6 6-4 6-4  
12/11/2019 20h38 Irina Fetecau vs Lea Boskovic 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-5  
13/11/2019 22h05 Arantxa Rus vs Gabriela Talaba 0-6 6-2 7-6(4)  
13/11/2019 22h10 Chanelle Van Nguyen vs Corinna Dentoni 6-4 2-6 7-5  
13/11/2019 23h40 Claire Liu vs Tori Kinard 7-5 6-3  
Round of 16
14/11/2019 16h08 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 7-6(4) 6-1  
14/11/2019 16h08 Seone Mendez vs Nastja Kolar 6-2 6-4  
14/11/2019 16h10 Alycia Parks vs Stephanie Wagner 6-3 6-2  
14/11/2019 16h45 Arantxa Rus vs Dasha Ivanova 6-2 6-2  
14/11/2019 16h45 Claire Liu vs Daniela Seguel 6-3 6-1  
14/11/2019 16h45 Renata Zarazua vs Panna Udvardy 6-3 7-5  
14/11/2019 16h45 Irina Fetecau vs Maria Lourdes Carle 6-3 2-6 7-5  
14/11/2019 16h45 Maria Mateas vs Chanelle Van Nguyen 6-2 4-6 6-2  
Quarter Final
15/11/2019 16h05 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur vs Stephanie Wagner 6-3 6-1  
15/11/2019 16h05 Maria Mateas vs Seone Mendez 7-6(2) 6-1  
15/11/2019 16h08 Renata Zarazua vs Irina Fetecau 5-7 6-4 6-1  
15/11/2019 16h45 Arantxa Rus vs Claire Liu 7-6(1) 6-3  
Semi Final
16/11/2019 17h05 Arantxa Rus vs Stephanie Wagner 6-3 6-0  
16/11/2019 17h45 Irina Fetecau vs Maria Mateas 6-2 6-0  
Final
17/11/2019 17h10 Arantxa Rus vs Irina Fetecau 6-3 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Arantxa Rus 5 0
2 Irina Fetecau 4 1
3 Stephanie Wagner 3 1
4 Maria Mateas 2 1
5 Claire Liu 2 1
6 Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 1
7 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 2 1
8 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 1 0
9 Dasha Ivanova 1 1
10 Renata Zarazua 1 1
11 Seone Mendez 1 1
12 Georgina Garcia Perez 1 1
13 Daniela Seguel 1 1
14 Nastja Kolar 1 1
15 Panna Udvardy 1 1
16 Maria Lourdes Carle 1 1
17 Corinna Dentoni 1 1
18 Tori Kinard 1 1
19 Melanie Stokke 0 1
20 Lea Boskovic 0 1
21 Alycia Parks 0 1
22 Victoria Hu 0 1
23 Caroline Werner 0 1
24 Gabriela Talaba 0 1
25 Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1
26 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1
27 Peyton Stearns 0 1
28 Alexandra Yepifanova 0 1
29 Elvina Kalieva 0 1
30 Emma Navarro 0 1
31 Carly Briggs 0 1
32 Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1
33 Leonie Kung 0 1
Top