Programmation

Qualifying R2
09/03/2020 14h00 Maria Lourdes Carle vs Paola Ueno Dalmonico 6-0 6-2  
09/03/2020 14h00 Yuliana Lizarazo vs Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 6-1 6-0  
09/03/2020 14h00 Julia Klimovicz vs Althea Hudson 6-1 6-0  
09/03/2020 14h00 Isadora Fernanda Muller vs Heydi Doldan 6-0 6-4  
09/03/2020 14h00 Antonia Samudio vs Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2-6 6-3 1-0(10)  
Qualifying Rnd
09/03/2020 15h30 Susan Doldan vs Jaleesa Leslie 6-1 6-0  
Round of 32
10/03/2020 14h05 Ingrid Gamarra Martins vs Luana Plaza Araujo 6-1 6-1  
10/03/2020 14h05 Eduarda Piai vs Jaleesa Leslie 6-7(6) 6-4 6-1  
10/03/2020 14h05 Barbara Gatica vs Susan Doldan 6-1 6-0  
10/03/2020 15h30 Dorka Drahota Szabo vs Nathaly Kurata 6-2 6-3  
10/03/2020 20h00 Francesca Jones vs Despina Papamichail 6-2 6-1  
10/03/2020 22h00 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves vs Emily Appleton 6-2 6-1  
10/03/2020 23h30 Victoria Bosio vs Gabriela Ce 7-6(2) 6-2  
11/03/2020 14h00 Marie Benoit vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-3 6-3  
11/03/2020 14h00 Jennifer Rosa Dourado vs Maria Lourdes Carle 6-0 6-2  
11/03/2020 14h00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou vs Karin Kennel 2-6 7-6(1) 7-6(5)  
11/03/2020 15h30 Mariam Bolkvadze vs Guillermina Naya 6-3 4-6 6-3  
11/03/2020 15h30 Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Anna Bondar 6-3 3-6 6-3  
11/03/2020 15h30 Emiliana Arango vs Yuliana Lizarazo 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1  
11/03/2020 20h00 Panna Udvardy vs Rebeca Pereira 6-3 6-4  
11/03/2020 22h00 Anna Danilina vs Cindy Burger 6-3 6-3  
11/03/2020 23h30 Thaisa Grana Pedretti vs Valentyna Ivakhnenko 7-6(1) 6-0  
Round of 16
12/03/2020 14h05 Marie Benoit vs Maria Lourdes Carle 6-1 7-6(5)  
12/03/2020 14h05 Barbara Gatica vs Francesca Jones 2-6 6-2 6-2  
12/03/2020 15h30 Guillermina Naya vs Ingrid Gamarra Martins 3-6 6-1 6-2  
12/03/2020 15h30 Anna Danilina vs Emiliana Arango 5-7 7-5 7-6(4)  
12/03/2020 15h30 Panna Udvardy vs Victoria Bosio 6-3 2-6 6-3  
12/03/2020 20h00 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves vs Thaisa Grana Pedretti -  
12/03/2020 20h00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou vs Dorka Drahota Szabo -  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 0
2 Panna Udvardy 2 0
3 Emiliana Arango 2 0
4 Marie Benoit 2 0
5 Barbara Gatica 2 0
6 Maria Lourdes Carle 2 1
7 Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 0
8 Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 0
9 Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 0
10 Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 0
11 Eduarda Piai 1 0
12 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves 1 0
13 Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 1 0
14 Julia Klimovicz 1 0
15 Heydi Doldan 1 0
16 Jaleesa Leslie 1 1
17 Yuliana Lizarazo 1 1
18 Anna Danilina 1 1
19 Francesca Jones 1 1
20 Victoria Bosio 1 1
21 Guillermina Naya 1 1
22 Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1
23 Cindy Burger 0 1
24 Rebeca Pereira 0 1
25 Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 1
26 Anna Bondar 0 1
27 Althea Hudson 0 1
28 Jennifer Rosa Dourado 0 1
29 Karin Kennel 0 1
30 Isadora Fernanda Muller 0 1
31 Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1
32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1
33 Gabriela Ce 0 1
34 Emily Appleton 0 1
35 Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 1
36 Despina Papamichail 0 1
37 Nathaly Kurata 0 1
38 Antonia Samudio 0 1
39 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1
40 Susan Doldan 0 2
Top