Programmation

Qualifying R2
03/02/2020 03h38 Rina Saigo vs Romy Koelzer 6-3 6-4  
03/02/2020 03h38 Lucrezia Stefanini vs Natasha Sengphrachanh 6-1 6-1  
03/02/2020 03h38 Mai Minokoshi vs Rada Manataweewat 6-2 6-0  
03/02/2020 03h38 Man Ying Maggie Ng vs Ying Zhang 6-2 6-4  
03/02/2020 05h00 Yatawee Chimcham vs Kai-Chen Chang 6-1 6-0  
03/02/2020 05h00 Moyuka Uchijima vs Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 6-0 6-0  
03/02/2020 05h00 Zeel Desai vs Eunhye Lee 6-4 4-6 1-0(8)  
03/02/2020 05h00 Ho Ching Wu vs Yui Chikaraishi 6-2 6-2  
03/02/2020 06h30 Mananchaya Sawangkaew vs Jiho Shin 6-3 6-0  
03/02/2020 06h30 Miyabi Inoue vs Jia Qi Kang 6-3 2-6 6-0(3)  
03/02/2020 06h30 Eri Shimizu vs Pei-Chi Lee 6-2 6-1  
03/02/2020 06h30 Riya Bhatia vs Maelys Bougrat 6-2 6-3  
Round of 32
04/02/2020 01h00 Xiyu Wang vs Junri Namigata 3-6 6-3 7-5  
04/02/2020 01h00 Nudnida Luangnam vs Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-1 6-2  
04/02/2020 01h00 Chanel Simmonds vs Leonie Kung 6-2 6-2  
04/02/2020 01h00 Kamonwan Buayam vs Xinyu Wang 2-3 ret.  
04/02/2020 01h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Xiaodi You 5-7 6-3 6-2  
04/02/2020 01h00 Supapitch Kuearum vs Patcharin Cheapchandej 6-0 3-6 6-3  
04/02/2020 01h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Irina Fetecau 7-6(5) 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
04/02/2020 05h00 Riya Bhatia vs Rina Saigo 4-6 7-6(5) 1-0(4)  
04/02/2020 05h00 Moyuka Uchijima vs Pei-Chi Lee 6-2 6-3  
04/02/2020 05h00 Lucrezia Stefanini vs Kai-Chen Chang 7-6(5) 6-4  
Round of 32
04/02/2020 06h30 Simona Waltert vs Katarzyna Kawa 7-6(7) 7-6(2)  
04/02/2020 06h30 Yue Yuan vs Jodie Anna Burrage 7-5 3-6 6-4  
04/02/2020 06h30 Peangthan Plipuech vs Xinyun Han 7-5 3-6 6-3  
04/02/2020 06h30 Mai Napatt Nirundorn vs Varvara Flink 1-6 7-5 ret.  
Qualifying R1
04/02/2020 11h00 Yu-Chieh Hsieh vs Man Ying Maggie Ng 6-3 6-2  
Round of 32
05/02/2020 03h35 Riya Bhatia vs Zeel Desai 3-6 6-2 6-4  
05/02/2020 06h30 Bibiane Schoofs vs Mananchaya Sawangkaew 6-0 ret.  
05/02/2020 06h30 Fang Ying Xun vs Mai Minokoshi 6-3 6-1  
05/02/2020 08h00 Natalija Kostic vs Lucrezia Stefanini 2-6 6-4 6-4  
Round of 16
06/02/2020 03h30 Patricia Maria Tig vs Fang Ying Xun 3-6 6-2 6-2  
06/02/2020 03h30 Bibiane Schoofs vs Jia Qi Kang 3-6 7-5 7-6(3)  
06/02/2020 04h15 Patcharin Cheapchandej vs Peangthan Plipuech 6-3 6-3  
06/02/2020 04h15 Junri Namigata vs Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-2 6-4  
06/02/2020 04h30 Lucrezia Stefanini vs Leonie Kung 6-4 6-3  
06/02/2020 06h30 Jodie Anna Burrage vs Kamonwan Buayam 6-1 6-1  
06/02/2020 06h30 Zeel Desai vs Katarzyna Kawa 2-6 6-2 7-5  
06/02/2020 06h30 Irina Fetecau vs Mai Napatt Nirundorn 6-1 6-0  
Quarter Final
07/02/2020 03h35 Patricia Maria Tig vs Peangthan Plipuech 6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(7)  
07/02/2020 03h35 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu vs Jodie Anna Burrage 6-4 2-6 6-2  
07/02/2020 03h35 Bibiane Schoofs vs Katarzyna Kawa 6-4 6-4  
07/02/2020 05h00 Leonie Kung vs Irina Fetecau 6-2 6-2  
Semi Final
08/02/2020 03h43 Patricia Maria Tig vs Jodie Anna Burrage 6-1 6-1  
08/02/2020 03h43 Katarzyna Kawa vs Irina Fetecau 6-4 6-3  
Final
09/02/2020 04h05 Patricia Maria Tig vs Irina Fetecau 6-3 0-0 ret.  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Irina Fetecau 5 0
2 Patricia Maria Tig 4 1
3 Katarzyna Kawa 3 1
4 Lucrezia Stefanini 3 1
5 Jodie Anna Burrage 3 1
6 Moyuka Uchijima 2 0
7 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 2 1
8 Leonie Kung 2 1
9 Zeel Desai 2 1
10 Riya Bhatia 2 1
11 Peangthan Plipuech 2 1
12 Bibiane Schoofs 2 1
13 Ying Zhang 1 0
14 Ho Ching Wu 1 0
15 Pei-Chi Lee 1 1
16 Patcharin Cheapchandej 1 1
17 Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 1
18 Kamonwan Buayam 1 1
19 Fang Ying Xun 1 1
20 Rina Saigo 1 1
21 Junri Namigata 1 1
22 Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 1
23 Mai Minokoshi 1 1
24 Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 1
25 Kai-Chen Chang 1 1
26 Jia Qi Kang 1 1
27 Eri Shimizu 0 1
28 Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1
29 Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 1
30 Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 1
31 Varvara Flink 0 1
32 Rada Manataweewat 0 1
33 Xinyun Han 0 1
34 Yatawee Chimcham 0 1
35 Yue Yuan 0 1
36 Simona Waltert 0 1
37 Eunhye Lee 0 1
38 Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1
39 Supapitch Kuearum 0 1
40 Xiaodi You 0 1
41 Yui Chikaraishi 0 1
42 Xinyu Wang 0 1
43 Jiho Shin 0 1
44 Chanel Simmonds 0 1
45 Miyabi Inoue 0 1
46 Nudnida Luangnam 0 1
47 Romy Koelzer 0 1
48 Xiyu Wang 0 1
49 Maelys Bougrat 0 1
50 Natalija Kostic 0 1
Top