Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
16/12/2019 14h30 Olga Doroshina vs Humera Begum Shaik 7-5 6-2  
Round of 32
17/12/2019 05h00 Sowjanya Bavisetti vs Ulrikke Eikeri 7-5 6-3  
17/12/2019 05h00 Barbara Haas vs Dabin Kim 7-6(4) 6-0  
17/12/2019 05h00 Risa Ushijima vs Nudnida Luangnam 5-7 6-3 6-2  
17/12/2019 05h00 Amina Anshba vs Mahak Jain 6-2 6-0  
17/12/2019 05h00 Valeriya Strakhova vs Akanksha Dileep Nitture 6-4 6-3  
17/12/2019 05h00 Peangthan Plipuech vs Daria Mishina 3-6 6-1 6-2  
17/12/2019 05h00 Riya Bhatia vs Ekaterina Yashina 6-3 6-2  
17/12/2019 05h00 Sathwika Sama vs Jia-Jing Lu 6-0 6-0  
17/12/2019 05h00 Jia Qi Kang vs Zeel Desai 1-6 7-6(6) 4-0 ret.  
17/12/2019 05h00 Sandra Samir vs Miyu Kato 6-3 4-6 6-1  
17/12/2019 05h00 Hiroko Kuwata vs Olga Doroshina 6-4 6-2  
17/12/2019 05h00 Ji-Hee Choi vs Martina Caregaro 6-2 6-1  
17/12/2019 05h00 Valeria Savinykh vs Na Ri Kim 7-6(1) 6-2  
17/12/2019 05h00 Nefisa Berberovic vs Diana Marcinkevica 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3  
18/12/2019 10h35 Victoria Muntean vs Anna Morgina 5-7 6-3 6-4  
19/12/2019 03h12 Shalimar Talbi vs Sunam Jeong 6-1 6-1  
Round of 16
19/12/2019 10h35 Amina Anshba vs Diana Marcinkevica 6-1 6-2  
19/12/2019 10h35 Peangthan Plipuech vs Riya Bhatia 6-1 6-2  
19/12/2019 10h35 Sunam Jeong vs Ulrikke Eikeri 6-3 7-5  
19/12/2019 10h35 Valeria Savinykh vs Anna Morgina 6-4 6-1  
19/12/2019 11h15 Barbara Haas vs Nudnida Luangnam 6-2 4-6 6-2  
19/12/2019 11h35 Valeriya Strakhova vs Martina Caregaro 6-4 6-1  
19/12/2019 11h35 Zeel Desai vs Jia-Jing Lu 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)  
19/12/2019 11h35 Olga Doroshina vs Miyu Kato 6-3 6-3  
Quarter Final
20/12/2019 11h00 Barbara Haas vs Amina Anshba 7-5 6-3  
20/12/2019 11h00 Valeria Savinykh vs Martina Caregaro 6-3 7-6(5)  
20/12/2019 11h00 Peangthan Plipuech vs Sunam Jeong 6-2 6-2  
20/12/2019 12h00 Olga Doroshina vs Zeel Desai 6-2 3-6 6-1  
Semi Final
21/12/2019 11h00 Sunam Jeong vs Olga Doroshina 6-3 3-6 6-3  
21/12/2019 11h00 Barbara Haas vs Martina Caregaro 3-6 6-3 6-4  
Final
22/12/2019 12h53 Barbara Haas vs Sunam Jeong 4-6 6-2 7-6(2)  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Barbara Haas 5 0
2 Olga Doroshina 4 1
3 Sunam Jeong 4 1
4 Martina Caregaro 3 1
5 Peangthan Plipuech 2 1
6 Zeel Desai 2 1
7 Amina Anshba 2 1
8 Valeria Savinykh 2 1
9 Miyu Kato 1 1
10 Jia-Jing Lu 1 1
11 Riya Bhatia 1 1
12 Ulrikke Eikeri 1 1
13 Diana Marcinkevica 1 1
14 Valeriya Strakhova 1 1
15 Nudnida Luangnam 1 1
16 Anna Morgina 1 1
17 Nefisa Berberovic 0 1
18 Na Ri Kim 0 1
19 Victoria Muntean 0 1
20 Shalimar Talbi 0 1
21 Ji-Hee Choi 0 1
22 Jia Qi Kang 0 1
23 Hiroko Kuwata 0 1
24 Sandra Samir 0 1
25 Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1
26 Humera Begum Shaik 0 1
27 Ekaterina Yashina 0 1
28 Daria Mishina 0 1
29 Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1
30 Mahak Jain 0 1
31 Risa Ushijima 0 1
32 Dabin Kim 0 1
33 Sathwika Sama 0 1
Top