Programmation

Qualifying R1
07/09/2019 09h00 Jaimee Fourlis vs Aldila Sutjiadi 4-6 7-5 6-4  
07/09/2019 09h00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian vs Wushuang Zheng 7-5 6-0  
07/09/2019 09h05 Eden Silva vs Giuliana Olmos 6-4 6-3  
07/09/2019 09h05 Shilin Xu vs Emily Webley-Smith 6-4 6-4  
07/09/2019 11h00 Sofia Shapatava vs Jana Fett 6-4 6-2  
07/09/2019 11h00 Jacqueline Cako vs Ziyue Sun 6-1 6-0  
07/09/2019 11h00 Ying Zhang vs Greta Arn 6-2 6-2  
07/09/2019 11h00 Kaylah Mcphee vs Mana Ayukawa 6-1 7-5  
07/09/2019 13h00 Xu Liu Sun vs Peangthan Plipuech 6-4 6-2  
07/09/2019 13h00 Urszula Radwanska vs Alexa Guarachi 7-6(2) 6-2  
07/09/2019 13h00 Shanshan Guo vs Anna Danilina 7-5 2-6 6-4  
07/09/2019 13h00 Shuyue Ma vs Yidi Yang 6-4 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
08/09/2019 09h00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian vs Ziyue Sun 6-3 6-3  
08/09/2019 09h00 Emily Webley-Smith vs Giuliana Olmos 6-1 7-5  
08/09/2019 09h00 Aldila Sutjiadi vs Jana Fett 6-2 6-4  
08/09/2019 11h00 Yidi Yang vs Peangthan Plipuech 6-2 1-6 6-2  
08/09/2019 11h00 Kaylah Mcphee vs Greta Arn 7-6(0) 7-6(8)  
08/09/2019 11h00 Urszula Radwanska vs Anna Danilina 5-7 6-2 6-3  
Round of 32
09/09/2019 04h00 Shuai Zhang vs Aleksandra Krunic 6-3 6-3  
09/09/2019 04h00 Samantha Stosur vs Arina Rodionova 7-6(6) 6-3  
09/09/2019 04h00 Elena Rybakina vs Ankita Raina 6-2 4-6 6-3  
09/09/2019 04h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Yafan Wang 6-2 6-4  
09/09/2019 04h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Fang Ying Xun 6-0 6-3  
09/09/2019 04h00 Xinyu Gao vs Xin Yu Wang 5-7 6-0 7-5  
09/09/2019 04h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Kristyna Pliskova 7-5 6-3  
09/09/2019 04h00 Dalila Jakupovic vs Sara Errani 6-1 6-1  
09/09/2019 04h00 Monica Niculescu vs Lara Arruabarrena 1-6 6-3 4-1 ret.  
09/09/2019 09h00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian vs Viktorija Golubic 6-3 6-2  
09/09/2019 10h30 Kateryna Kozlova vs Greta Arn 6-2 6-1  
09/09/2019 11h00 Anna Danilina vs Fangzhou Liu 6-3 2-6 7-5  
09/09/2019 11h00 Giuliana Olmos vs Magda Linette 6-3 6-2  
10/09/2019 04h00 Paula Badosa Gibert vs Shuai Peng 6-4 6-2  
10/09/2019 04h00 Katarina Zavatska vs Jana Fett 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1  
10/09/2019 04h00 Lin Zhu vs Peangthan Plipuech 6-2 6-2  
Round of 16
11/09/2019 04h00 Lara Arruabarrena vs Viktorija Golubic 1-6 6-0 6-3  
11/09/2019 04h00 Fangzhou Liu vs Magda Linette 6-2 6-3  
11/09/2019 04h00 Kateryna Kozlova vs Dalila Jakupovic 6-2 6-2  
11/09/2019 10h30 Rebecca Peterson vs Jana Fett 7-6(1) 6-4  
12/09/2019 04h00 Shuai Zhang vs Lin Zhu 6-0 1-0 ret.  
12/09/2019 04h00 Shuai Peng vs Kristyna Pliskova 6-3 0-6 6-4  
12/09/2019 04h00 Samantha Stosur vs Nina Stojanovic 6-4 6-3  
12/09/2019 04h00 Elena Rybakina vs Xinyu Wang 7-6(4) 6-2  
Quarter Final
13/09/2019 04h00 Lin Zhu vs Shuai Peng 6-4 7-6(5)  
13/09/2019 04h00 Elena Rybakina vs Viktorija Golubic 6-4 3-6 7-5  
13/09/2019 04h00 Kateryna Kozlova vs Nina Stojanovic 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4  
13/09/2019 04h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Magda Linette 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5)  
Semi Final
14/09/2019 10h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Nina Stojanovic 6-3 6-1  
14/09/2019 12h00 Shuai Peng vs Elena Rybakina 6-1 3-6 6-2  
Final
15/09/2019 09h59 Elena Rybakina vs Rebecca Peterson 6-2 6-0  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Rebecca Peterson 5 0
2 Elena Rybakina 4 1
3 Jana Fett 3 1
4 Nina Stojanovic 3 1
5 Shuai Peng 3 1
6 Anna Danilina 2 1
7 Peangthan Plipuech 2 1
8 Kateryna Kozlova 2 1
9 Greta Arn 2 1
10 Viktorija Golubic 2 1
11 Magda Linette 2 1
12 Jaqueline Adina Cristian 2 1
13 Giuliana Olmos 2 1
14 Lin Zhu 2 1
15 Xin Yu Wang 1 0
16 Samantha Stosur 1 1
17 Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1
18 Shuai Zhang 1 1
19 Yidi Yang 1 1
20 Kristyna Pliskova 1 1
21 Lara Arruabarrena 1 1
22 Ziyue Sun 1 1
23 Urszula Radwanska 1 1
24 Emily Webley-Smith 1 1
25 Kaylah Mcphee 1 1
26 Fangzhou Liu 1 1
27 Dalila Jakupovic 1 1
28 Stefanie Voegele 0 1
29 Katarina Zavatska 0 1
30 Sara Errani 0 1
31 Monica Niculescu 0 1
32 Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1
33 Jaimee Fourlis 0 1
34 Aleksandra Krunic 0 1
35 Xinyu Gao 0 1
36 Mana Ayukawa 0 1
37 Wushuang Zheng 0 1
38 Eden Silva 0 1
39 Shilin Xu 0 1
40 Sofia Shapatava 0 1
41 Jacqueline Cako 0 1
42 Ying Zhang 0 1
43 Xu Liu Sun 0 1
44 Fang Ying Xun 0 1
45 Alexa Guarachi 0 1
46 Shanshan Guo 0 1
47 Shuyue Ma 0 1
48 Arina Rodionova 0 1
49 Ankita Raina 0 1
50 Yafan Wang 0 1
51 Xinyu Wang 0 1
Top