Programmation

Round of 64
17/02/2020 17h00 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez vs Skander Mansouri 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3  
17/02/2020 19h00 Collin Altamirano vs Matias Franco Descotte 6-3 7-5  
17/02/2020 19h30 Aziz Dougaz vs Christian Lindell 7-6(5) 6-3  
17/02/2020 19h30 Agustin Velotti vs Benjamin Lock 6-3 6-2  
17/02/2020 21h00 Luis Patino vs Alejandro Gonzalez 7-6(5) 6-4  
17/02/2020 22h30 Pedro Sakamoto vs Carlos Gomez-Herrera 7-6(5) 6-2  
17/02/2020 22h30 Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano vs Cristian Rodriguez 6-3 6-2  
17/02/2020 22h30 Jorge Brian Panta Herreros vs Kevin King 6-3 3-6 6-3  
18/02/2020 01h00 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor vs Shintaro Mochizuki 6-3 6-3  
18/02/2020 03h00 Diego Hidalgo vs Guilherme Clezar 7-6(5) 6-2  
18/02/2020 17h00 Martin Redlicki vs Luke Saville 6-3 6-3  
18/02/2020 17h00 Ronald Slobodchikov vs Alexander Sarkissian 7-6(5) 6-2  
18/02/2020 17h00 Oscar Jose Gutierrez vs Thomaz Bellucci 4-6 6-3 6-2  
18/02/2020 17h00 John-Patrick Smith vs Evan King 6-4 3-6 7-5  
Round of 32
18/02/2020 17h00 Skander Mansouri vs JC Aragone 6-2 3-6 6-4  
18/02/2020 17h00 Matias Franco Descotte vs Jurij Rodionov 6-2 7-5  
18/02/2020 18h30 Peter Polansky vs Pedro Sakamoto 6-4 6-2  
18/02/2020 18h30 Kevin King vs Sebastian Ofner 7-6(1) 6-3  
Round of 64
18/02/2020 20h00 Ruan Roelofse vs Harry Bourchier 6-4 6-4  
Round of 32
18/02/2020 20h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Cristian Rodriguez 6-4 7-6(3)  
18/02/2020 21h30 James Ward vs Alejandro Gonzalez 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)  
Round of 64
19/02/2020 01h00 Mauricio Echazu vs Manuel Sanchez 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4  
Round of 32
19/02/2020 17h00 Roberto Quiroz vs Benjamin Lock 6-2 5-7 6-1  
19/02/2020 17h00 Guilherme Clezar vs Ramkumar Ramanthan 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4  
19/02/2020 17h00 Dudi Sela vs Aziz Dougaz 2-6 6-4 6-4  
19/02/2020 17h00 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 7-5 3-6 6-4  
19/02/2020 17h00 Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Ruan Roelofse 4-6 6-3 6-4  
19/02/2020 17h00 Evan King vs Christopher Eubanks 6-0 6-4  
19/02/2020 17h00 Alexander Sarkissian vs Gian Marco Moroni 6-3 6-3  
19/02/2020 19h00 Dmitry Popko vs Martin Redlicki 6-3 7-5  
19/02/2020 23h00 Manuel Sanchez vs Santiago Giraldo 7-5 6-4  
20/02/2020 01h00 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Thomaz Bellucci 6-2 4-6 6-3  
Round of 16
20/02/2020 17h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Skander Mansouri 6-5 ret.  
20/02/2020 17h00 Peter Polansky vs Jurij Rodionov 7-6(3) 6-4  
20/02/2020 17h00 Alejandro Gonzalez vs Sebastian Ofner 6-2 6-7(3) 6-2  
20/02/2020 17h30 Roberto Quiroz vs Guilherme Clezar 7-6(2) 6-2  
20/02/2020 17h30 Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Christopher Eubanks 3-6 6-3 7-5  
20/02/2020 19h30 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Alexander Sarkissian 6-2 1-6 6-3  
21/02/2020 00h30 Dmitry Popko vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 7-5 1-6 6-0  
21/02/2020 01h50 Aziz Dougaz vs Santiago Giraldo 7-5 6-4  
Quarter Final
21/02/2020 17h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Guilherme Clezar 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4  
21/02/2020 17h00 Jurij Rodionov vs Alejandro Gonzalez 7-5 3-6 7-5  
22/02/2020 00h00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs Juan Pablo Ficovich 3-6 7-5 7-5  
22/02/2020 02h00 Aziz Dougaz vs Alexander Sarkissian 6-2 6-0  
Semi Final
22/02/2020 17h00 Guilherme Clezar vs Jurij Rodionov 3-6 6-2 6-4  
23/02/2020 01h00 Aziz Dougaz vs Juan Pablo Ficovich 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3  
Final
23/02/2020 19h59 Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Jurij Rodionov 4-6 6-2 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Jurij Rodionov 5 0
2 Aziz Dougaz 4 1
3 Juan Pablo Ficovich 4 1
4 Guilherme Clezar 4 1
5 Alejandro Gonzalez 3 1
6 Alexander Sarkissian 3 1
7 Daniel Altmaier 2 1
8 Skander Mansouri 2 1
9 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 1
10 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 1
11 Roberto Quiroz 1 1
12 Peter Polansky 1 1
13 Evan King 1 1
14 Thomaz Bellucci 1 1
15 Manuel Sanchez 1 1
16 Martin Redlicki 1 1
17 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 1
18 Ruan Roelofse 1 1
19 Kevin King 1 1
20 Cristian Rodriguez 1 1
21 Pedro Sakamoto 1 1
22 Christopher Eubanks 1 1
23 Benjamin Lock 1 1
24 Dmitry Popko 1 1
25 Matias Franco Descotte 1 1
26 Santiago Giraldo 1 1
27 Sebastian Ofner 1 1
28 Ramkumar Ramanthan 0 1
29 Dudi Sela 0 1
30 Mauricio Echazu 0 1
31 James Ward 0 1
32 Gian Marco Moroni 0 1
33 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1
34 Harry Bourchier 0 1
35 JC Aragone 0 1
36 John-Patrick Smith 0 1
37 Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1
38 Luke Saville 0 1
39 Diego Hidalgo 0 1
40 Shintaro Mochizuki 0 1
41 Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 1
42 Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano 0 1
43 Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 1
44 Luis Patino 0 1
45 Agustin Velotti 0 1
46 Christian Lindell 0 1
47 Collin Altamirano 0 1
48 Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1
Top