Programmation

Qualifying R1
03/08/2019 16h59 Ricardas Berankis vs Alexis Galarneau 6-2 6-4  
03/08/2019 17h00 Marcel Granollers vs Marius Copil 6-2 6-4  
03/08/2019 17h00 Daniel Evans vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 7-6(4) 6-1  
03/08/2019 19h00 Tommy Paul vs Alexei Popyrin 6-4 5-7 6-4  
03/08/2019 19h00 Ilya Ivashka vs Lloyd George Harris 5-7 6-2 6-4  
03/08/2019 19h00 Evgeny Donskoy vs Ivo Karlovic 6-4 4-6 7-6(3)  
03/08/2019 21h00 Alexander Bublik vs Steven Diez 6-4 6-4  
03/08/2019 21h00 Viktor Troicki vs Bradley Klahn 7-5 6-3  
03/08/2019 21h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Gregoire Barrere 7-6(5) 7-6(6)  
03/08/2019 21h00 Yoshihito Nishioka vs Malek Jaziri 6-2 6-3  
03/08/2019 23h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Marc Polmans 1-6 7-5 7-6(6)  
03/08/2019 23h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Robin Haase 7-6(4) 7-6(3)  
03/08/2019 23h00 John Millman vs Filip Peliwo 6-1 6-0  
03/08/2019 23h00 Ernests Gulbis vs Bernard Tomic 7-6(4) 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
04/08/2019 21h00 Marc Polmans vs Bernard Tomic 6-4 7-6(5)  
Round of 64
05/08/2019 16h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6-2 6-2  
05/08/2019 16h00 Nick Kyrgios vs Kyle Edmund 6-3 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Vasek Pospisil 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(3)  
05/08/2019 16h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Diego Schwartzman 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Milos Raonic vs Taylor Harry Fritz 6-3 7-5  
05/08/2019 16h00 Laslo Djere vs Christian Garin 6-2 7-6(4)  
05/08/2019 16h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Dusan Lajovic 3-6 6-4 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Cameron Norrie 5-7 6-2 6-3  
05/08/2019 16h00 Jordan Thompson vs John Isner 3-6 6-3 7-6(6)  
05/08/2019 16h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Grigor Dimitrov 6-4 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Benoit Paire vs Richard Gasquet 7-6(2) 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Peter Polansky vs Gael Monfils 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3  
05/08/2019 16h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Adrian Mannarino 6-4 6-4  
05/08/2019 16h00 Borna Coric vs Peter Gojowczyk 2-6 6-1 7-6(2)  
05/08/2019 16h00 Guido Pella vs David Goffin 6-4 7-6(4)  
05/08/2019 16h00 Radu Albot vs Gilles Simon 6-4 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
05/08/2019 16h00 Daniel Evans vs Marcel Granollers 6-3 6-3  
Round of 64
05/08/2019 16h00 Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Denis Shapovalov 6-3 7-5  
05/08/2019 16h00 Lucas Pouille vs Milos Raonic 6-4 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
05/08/2019 19h00 Yoshihito Nishioka vs Ilya Ivashka 6-4 6-3  
05/08/2019 19h00 Ricardas Berankis vs Tommy Paul 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3  
05/08/2019 19h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Ivo Karlovic w/o  
Round of 64
05/08/2019 19h59 Tommy Paul vs Brayden Schnur 6-1 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
05/08/2019 21h00 Steven Diez vs Bradley Klahn 7-6(4) 7-6(5)  
05/08/2019 21h00 John Millman vs Soon Woo Kwon 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4  
Round of 64
05/08/2019 21h59 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Bernard Tomic 6-3 6-2  
05/08/2019 23h59 Ilya Ivashka vs Soon Woo Kwon 7-6(3) 6-4  
06/08/2019 15h59 Marin Cilic vs Bradley Klahn 6-3 7-6(7)  
06/08/2019 16h00 Alex De Minaur vs Daniel Evans 6-4 7-6(6)  
06/08/2019 16h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Feliciano Lopez 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-3  
Round of 32
07/08/2019 02h30 Cameron Norrie vs Alexander Zverev 7-6(4) 6-4  
07/08/2019 16h00 Karen Khachanov vs Stan Wawrinka 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2  
07/08/2019 16h00 Tommy Paul vs Fabio Fognini 7-6(3) 6-3  
07/08/2019 16h00 Richard Gasquet vs Kei Nishikori 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)  
07/08/2019 16h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Dominic Thiem 6-4 3-6 6-3  
07/08/2019 16h00 Ilya Ivashka vs Gael Monfils 6-3 7-6(6)  
07/08/2019 17h59 Rafael Nadal vs Daniel Evans 7-6(6) 6-4  
07/08/2019 18h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Jan-Lennard Struff 2-6 6-2 6-3  
07/08/2019 18h00 Marin Cilic vs John Millman 6-3 6-4  
07/08/2019 18h00 Radu Albot vs Guido Pella 6-3 2-6 7-6(2)  
07/08/2019 20h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Diego Schwartzman 6-2 7-5  
07/08/2019 20h00 Christian Garin vs John Isner 6-3 6-4  
07/08/2019 20h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Kyle Edmund 6-3 6-0  
07/08/2019 22h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Hubert Hurkacz 6-4 3-6 6-3  
08/08/2019 00h00 Borna Coric vs Adrian Mannarino 6-2 6-1  
08/08/2019 00h30 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Milos Raonic 6-3 3-6 ret.  
Round of 16
08/08/2019 16h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Alexander Zverev 7-5 5-7 7-6(5)  
08/08/2019 16h00 Rafael Nadal vs Guido Pella 6-3 6-4  
08/08/2019 18h00 Marin Cilic vs Dominic Thiem 7-6(6) 6-4  
08/08/2019 18h59 Daniil Medvedev vs Christian Garin 6-3 6-3  
08/08/2019 20h30 Karen Khachanov vs Felix Auger Alliassime 6-7(7) 7-5 6-3  
09/08/2019 00h30 Adrian Mannarino vs Fabio Fognini 6-2 7-5  
09/08/2019 02h30 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Richard Gasquet 7-5 7-5  
09/08/2019 02h29 Hubert Hurkacz vs Gael Monfils 6-4 6-0  
Quarter Final
09/08/2019 16h00 Karen Khachanov vs Alexander Zverev 6-3 6-3  
09/08/2019 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Dominic Thiem 6-3 6-1  
10/08/2019 00h30 Rafael Nadal vs Fabio Fognini 2-6 6-1 6-2  
10/08/2019 02h30 Gael Monfils vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)  
Semi Final
10/08/2019 21h00 Karen Khachanov vs Daniil Medvedev 6-1 7-6(6)  
11/08/2019 02h00 Rafael Nadal vs Gael Monfils w/o  
Final
11/08/2019 22h00 Rafael Nadal vs Daniil Medvedev 6-3 6-0  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Rafael Nadal 5 0
2 Daniil Medvedev 4 1
3 Gael Monfils 4 1
4 Feliciano Lopez 3 0
5 Roberto Bautista Agut 3 1
6 Daniel Evans 3 1
7 Tommy Paul 3 1
8 Ilya Ivashka 3 1
9 Karen Khachanov 3 1
10 Bernard Tomic 2 1
11 Marin Cilic 2 1
12 Soon Woo Kwon 2 1
13 Christian Garin 2 1
14 Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 1
15 Guido Pella 2 1
16 Bradley Klahn 2 1
17 Fabio Fognini 2 1
18 Alexander Zverev 2 1
19 Adrian Mannarino 2 1
20 Dominic Thiem 2 1
21 Richard Gasquet 2 1
22 Felix Auger Alliassime 2 1
23 Taylor Harry Fritz 1 0
24 Kyle Edmund 1 1
25 John Isner 1 1
26 Cameron Norrie 1 1
27 Stan Wawrinka 1 1
28 Borna Coric 1 1
29 Radu Albot 1 1
30 Diego Schwartzman 1 1
31 Ricardas Berankis 1 1
32 Denis Shapovalov 1 1
33 Yoshihito Nishioka 1 1
34 Marcel Granollers 1 1
35 Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1
36 Ivo Karlovic 1 1
37 Marc Polmans 1 1
38 Steven Diez 1 1
39 Milos Raonic 1 2
40 John Millman 1 2
41 Hubert Hurkacz 1 2
42 Kei Nishikori 0 1
43 Matteo Berrettini 0 1
44 David Goffin 0 1
45 Peter Gojowczyk 0 1
46 Alex De Minaur 0 1
47 Lucas Pouille 0 1
48 Brayden Schnur 0 1
49 Gilles Simon 0 1
50 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 1
51 Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1
52 Laslo Djere 0 1
53 Peter Polansky 0 1
54 Robin Haase 0 1
55 Marius Copil 0 1
56 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 0 1
57 Alexei Popyrin 0 1
58 Lloyd George Harris 0 1
59 Evgeny Donskoy 0 1
60 Alexander Bublik 0 1
61 Viktor Troicki 0 1
62 Gregoire Barrere 0 1
63 Malek Jaziri 0 1
64 Filip Peliwo 0 1
65 Benoit Paire 0 1
66 Ernests Gulbis 0 1
67 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 1
68 Nick Kyrgios 0 1
69 Vasek Pospisil 0 1
70 Marco Cecchinato 0 1
71 Alexis Galarneau 0 1
72 Dusan Lajovic 0 1
73 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
74 Jordan Thompson 0 1
75 Grigor Dimitrov 0 1
76 Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1
Top