Programmation

Qualifying R1
13/03/2021 17h00 Viktorija Golubic vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-0 6-1  
13/03/2021 17h00 Leonie Kung vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-1 6-2  
13/03/2021 17h00 Kristie Ahn vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-4 7-6(5)  
13/03/2021 19h00 Lesia Tsurenko vs Katarzyna Kawa 6-4 6-3  
13/03/2021 19h00 Sara Errani vs Harriet Dart 6-0 6-2  
13/03/2021 19h00 Marcela Zacarias vs Mayar Sherif 6-3 7-6(0)  
13/03/2021 21h00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov vs Kristina Kucova 6-3 7-5  
13/03/2021 21h00 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Xiyu Wang 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2  
13/03/2021 21h00 Kaja Juvan vs Olga Govortsova 6-2 4-6 6-2  
13/03/2021 23h00 Greetje Minnen vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto 6-2 6-4  
13/03/2021 23h00 Fernanda Contreras Gomez vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-2 6-1  
13/03/2021 23h00 Kurumi Nara vs Irina Maria Bara 6-1 6-0  
Qualifying Rnd
14/03/2021 18h08 Viktorija Golubic vs Leonie Kung 6-3 7-6(3)  
14/03/2021 18h08 Kristina Kucova vs Lesia Tsurenko 6-3 6-2  
14/03/2021 18h08 Usue Maitane Arconada vs Mayar Sherif 6-3 6-4  
14/03/2021 19h30 Kaja Juvan vs Kurumi Nara 6-1 6-1  
14/03/2021 19h30 Harriet Dart vs Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 6-4 7-5  
14/03/2021 19h30 Lara Arruabarrena vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
15/03/2021 17h00 Coco Vandeweghe vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-3 6-2  
15/03/2021 17h00 Caroline Dolehide vs Viktoria Kuzmova 6-3 6-1  
15/03/2021 17h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Jasmine Paolini 3-6 6-2 6-3  
15/03/2021 17h00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Katie Boulter 6-4 6-0  
15/03/2021 17h00 Renata Zarazua vs Tamara Zidansek 7-6(8) 6-3  
15/03/2021 17h00 Lin Zhu vs Eugenie Bouchard 7-5 7-6(3)  
15/03/2021 17h00 Varvara Gracheva vs Saisai Zheng 6-3 7-5  
15/03/2021 17h00 Nao Hibino vs Lauren Davis 1-6 6-2 6-3  
15/03/2021 17h00 Martina Trevisan vs Nina Stojanovic 6-3 6-2  
15/03/2021 20h15 Ann Li vs Arantxa Rus 6-3 7-5  
16/03/2021 16h59 Anna Blinkova vs Viktorija Golubic 6-4 6-4  
16/03/2021 17h00 Sloane Stephens vs Kristina Kucova 6-2 6-2  
16/03/2021 17h00 Lesia Tsurenko vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 5-7 6-2 6-4  
16/03/2021 17h00 Kaja Juvan vs Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 6-4 6-4  
16/03/2021 17h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Nadia Podoroska 6-4 6-4  
16/03/2021 19h00 Danka Kovinic vs Heather Watson 6-4 7-6(1)  
Round of 16
17/03/2021 17h00 Jasmine Paolini vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 2-6 6-2 6-2  
17/03/2021 17h00 Ann Li vs Tamara Zidansek 6-4 6-3  
17/03/2021 17h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Harriet Dart 6-4 6-3  
17/03/2021 17h00 Kristina Kucova vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-1 6-4  
18/03/2021 02h00 Kaja Juvan vs Sara Sorribes Tormo w/o  
18/03/2021 17h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-4 6-3  
18/03/2021 17h00 Viktorija Golubic vs Lauren Davis 6-3 6-1  
18/03/2021 17h00 Lin Zhu vs Saisai Zheng 6-1 6-2  
Quarter Final
19/03/2021 17h00 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Viktoria Kuzmova 7-5 6-3  
19/03/2021 20h00 Ann Li vs Saisai Zheng 7-5 6-1  
20/03/2021 01h00 Viktorija Golubic vs Anna Kalinskaya 6-2 6-4  
20/03/2021 02h59 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-3 7-5  
Semi Final
20/03/2021 22h00 Ann Li vs Viktorija Golubic 6-2 6-4  
21/03/2021 00h00 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 7-5 7-5  
Final
21/03/2021 23h30 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Viktorija Golubic 6-1 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Viktorija Golubic 6 1
2 Leylah Annie Fernandez 5 0
3 Anna Kalinskaya 4 1
4 Sara Sorribes Tormo 3 1
5 Ann Li 3 1
6 Kaja Juvan 3 1
7 Mayar Sherif 2 0
8 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 1
9 Saisai Zheng 2 1
10 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 2 1
11 Lesia Tsurenko 2 1
12 Viktoria Kuzmova 2 1
13 Kristina Kucova 2 2
14 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 0
15 Heather Watson 1 0
16 Tamara Zidansek 1 1
17 Lauren Davis 1 1
18 Leonie Kung 1 1
19 Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1
20 Kurumi Nara 1 1
21 Jasmine Paolini 1 1
22 Lin Zhu 1 1
23 Nina Stojanovic 1 1
24 Harriet Dart 1 2
25 Varvara Gracheva 0 1
26 Kristie Ahn 0 1
27 Nao Hibino 0 1
28 Xiyu Wang 0 1
29 Martina Trevisan 0 1
30 Arantxa Rus 0 1
31 Anna Blinkova 0 1
32 Sloane Stephens 0 1
33 Nadia Podoroska 0 1
34 Danka Kovinic 0 1
35 Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 1
36 Renata Zarazua 0 1
37 Eugenie Bouchard 0 1
38 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 0 1
39 Katie Boulter 0 1
40 Marie Bouzkova 0 1
41 Katarzyna Kawa 0 1
42 Caroline Dolehide 0 1
43 Sara Errani 0 1
44 Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1
45 Lara Arruabarrena 0 1
46 Irina Maria Bara 0 1
47 Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 1
48 Marcela Zacarias 0 1
49 Greetje Minnen 0 1
50 Olga Govortsova 0 1
51 Coco Vandeweghe 0 1
Top