Programmation

Qualifying R1
22/03/2021 15h00 Kirsten Flipkens vs Whitney Osuigwe 4-6 6-3 6-1  
22/03/2021 15h00 Coco Vandeweghe vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-2 6-3  
22/03/2021 15h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Arina Rodionova 6-3 6-0  
22/03/2021 15h00 Mirjam Bjorklund vs Oceane Dodin 6-2 6-1  
22/03/2021 15h00 Varvara Gracheva vs Lesia Tsurenko 7-5 6-2  
22/03/2021 17h00 Martina Trevisan vs Olga Govortsova 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)  
22/03/2021 17h00 Tsvetana Pironkova vs Catherine Mcnally 7-6(0) 7-6(4)  
22/03/2021 17h00 Monica Niculescu vs Ludmilla Samsonova 2-6 4-0 ret.  
22/03/2021 17h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6-4 6-3  
22/03/2021 17h00 Yafan Wang vs Kristina Kucova 7-5 6-2  
22/03/2021 19h00 Viktoriya Tomova vs Tereza Martincova 6-4 6-1  
22/03/2021 19h00 Lin Zhu vs Harriet Dart 7-6(10) 4-6 6-2  
22/03/2021 19h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Kristie Ahn 6-1 6-4  
22/03/2021 19h00 Jasmine Paolini vs Olga Danilovic 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4  
22/03/2021 19h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Alexandra Eala 4-6 6-4 6-2  
22/03/2021 21h00 Renata Zarazua vs Astra Sharma 5-7 6-3 7-5  
22/03/2021 21h00 Claire Liu vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto 6-4 6-4  
22/03/2021 21h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Linda Fruhvirtova 4-6 6-4 6-2  
22/03/2021 21h00 Misaki Doi vs Hailey Baptiste 1-6 6-0 7-6(6)  
22/03/2021 21h00 Usue Maitane Arconada vs Greetje Minnen 6-4 6-4  
22/03/2021 23h00 Bethanie Mattek-Sands vs Sara Errani 6-4 3-6 6-4  
22/03/2021 23h00 Leonie Kung vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 5-7 6-1 6-4  
22/03/2021 23h00 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-4 6-2  
22/03/2021 23h00 Timea Babos vs Caroline Dolehide 4-6 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
23/03/2021 15h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Oceane Dodin 6-1 7-5  
23/03/2021 15h00 Kirsten Flipkens vs Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-4 6-3  
Round of 128
23/03/2021 16h00 Anastasia Potapova vs Ajla Tomljanovic 7-5 6-0  
23/03/2021 16h00 Kristyna Pliskova vs Katie Boulter 4-6 6-3 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Arantxa Rus 6-3 6-2  
23/03/2021 16h00 Andrea Petkovic vs Shuai Zhang 7-5 6-1  
23/03/2021 16h00 Jil Teichmann vs Paula Badosa Gibert 5-6 ret.  
23/03/2021 16h00 Kaia Kanepi vs Lauren Davis 6-3 7-5  
23/03/2021 16h00 Bernarda Pera vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-2 2-6 7-5  
23/03/2021 16h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-4 7-6(5)  
23/03/2021 16h00 Shelby Rogers vs Madison Brengle 6-3 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Anna Blinkova 6-1 3-6 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Zarina Diyas vs Venus Williams 6-2 7-6(10)  
23/03/2021 16h00 Jelena Ostapenko vs Xiyu Wang 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1  
23/03/2021 16h00 Sorana Cirstea vs Katrina Scott 6-2 6-2  
23/03/2021 16h00 Saisai Zheng vs Fiona Ferro 2-6 6-4 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Xinyu Wang 6-2 6-2  
23/03/2021 16h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Mayar Sherif 6-3 6-1  
23/03/2021 16h00 Magda Linette vs Robin Montgomery 6-1 3-6 6-0  
23/03/2021 16h00 Alize Cornet vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 2-6 6-2 6-1  
23/03/2021 16h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Ana Konjuh 7-6(3) 7-5  
23/03/2021 16h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Danielle Collins 6-3 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Christina McHale vs Laura Siegemund 6-3 7-5  
Qualifying Rnd
23/03/2021 16h00 Kristina Kucova vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6-2 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Varvara Gracheva vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-2 6-4  
23/03/2021 16h00 Olga Govortsova vs Tsvetana Pironkova 6-0 6-3  
23/03/2021 16h00 Hailey Baptiste vs Greetje Minnen 6-3 6-4  
23/03/2021 17h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Renata Zarazua 6-3 1-0 ret.  
23/03/2021 17h00 Olga Danilovic vs Kristie Ahn 7-6(4) 6-3  
23/03/2021 17h00 Harriet Dart vs Tereza Martincova 6-3 7-5  
23/03/2021 19h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands 6-4 6-3  
23/03/2021 19h00 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 2-6 7-6(4) 7-5  
23/03/2021 19h00 Timea Babos vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2-6 6-3 6-3  
Round of 128
24/03/2021 18h00 Nao Hibino vs Renata Zarazua 6-4 4-6 6-1  
24/03/2021 20h00 Yaroslava Shvedova vs Tereza Martincova 6-4 6-2  
24/03/2021 20h00 Olga Danilovic vs Anastasija Sevastova 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)  
24/03/2021 20h00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov vs Qiang Wang 6-1 3-6 6-3  
24/03/2021 22h00 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Caroline Garcia 6-1 6-2  
24/03/2021 22h00 Tsvetana Pironkova vs Marta Kostyuk 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3  
24/03/2021 22h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Storm Sanders 6-1 5-7 6-1  
24/03/2021 22h00 Heather Watson vs Nina Stojanovic 6-4 6-1  
25/03/2021 00h00 Sloane Stephens vs Oceane Dodin 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2  
25/03/2021 00h00 Camila Giorgi vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-2 6-4  
25/03/2021 00h00 Hailey Baptiste vs Kristina Kucova 6-4 2-6 7-5  
Round of 64
25/03/2021 16h00 Sorana Cirstea vs Anett Kontaveit 6-3 4-6 6-3  
25/03/2021 16h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Naomi Osaka 7-6(3) 6-4  
25/03/2021 16h00 Maria Sakkari vs Arantxa Rus 6-2 6-3  
25/03/2021 16h00 Ons Jabeur vs Paula Badosa Gibert 7-6(6) 5-7 7-5  
25/03/2021 16h00 Kaia Kanepi vs Elena Rybakina 6-4 6-0  
25/03/2021 16h00 Xinyu Wang vs Garbine Muguruza 6-4 6-1  
25/03/2021 16h00 Shelby Rogers vs Elina Svitolina 3-6 7-5 6-3  
25/03/2021 16h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Nadia Podoroska 6-0 6-4  
25/03/2021 16h00 Magda Linette vs Johanna Konta 6-4 7-5  
25/03/2021 16h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Iga Swiatek 6-4 6-2  
25/03/2021 16h00 Belinda Bencic vs Zarina Diyas 6-2 6-1  
25/03/2021 16h00 Laura Siegemund vs Victoria Azarenka w/o  
25/03/2021 16h00 Madison Keys vs Ana Konjuh 6-4 6-2  
25/03/2021 16h00 Veronika Kudermetova vs Danielle Collins 6-3 6-2  
25/03/2021 16h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Tereza Martincova 7-6(5) 6-2  
25/03/2021 16h00 Karolina Pliskova vs Saisai Zheng 6-2 6-1  
25/03/2021 16h00 Elise Mertens vs Katie Boulter 6-4 6-1  
25/03/2021 18h00 Angelique Kerber vs Renata Zarazua 6-0 6-0  
25/03/2021 18h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Kristina Kucova 6-3 4-6 7-5  
25/03/2021 20h00 Tsvetana Pironkova vs Aryna Sabalenka 0-6 6-3 7-6(9)  
25/03/2021 22h00 Simona Halep vs Caroline Garcia 3-6 6-4 6-0  
25/03/2021 22h00 Qiang Wang vs Marketa Vondrousova 6-4 6-4  
26/03/2021 00h00 Petra Kvitova vs Alize Cornet 6-0 6-4  
26/03/2021 02h00 Anastasija Sevastova vs Cori Gauff 1-6 6-2 6-3  
26/03/2021 16h00 Petra Martic vs Anna Kalinskaya 5-7 6-2 7-6(4)  
26/03/2021 16h00 Jennifer Brady vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 3-6 6-4 6-1  
26/03/2021 16h00 Andrea Petkovic vs Sofia Kenin 6-7(6) 6-1 6-3  
26/03/2021 16h00 Jelena Ostapenko vs Kirsten Flipkens 6-2 5-7 6-3  
26/03/2021 16h00 Storm Sanders vs Jessica Pegula 6-3 6-4  
26/03/2021 16h00 Yulia Putintseva vs Nina Stojanovic 5-7 7-5 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 Ludmilla Samsonova vs Kiki Bertens 6-2 6-1  
26/03/2021 16h00 Sloane Stephens vs Amanda Anisimova 6-3 6-3  
Round of 32
27/03/2021 16h00 Belinda Bencic vs Marketa Vondrousova 4-6 6-4 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Veronika Kudermetova vs Aryna Sabalenka 7-6(4) 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Elina Svitolina 7-6(1) 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-3 6-2  
27/03/2021 16h00 Angelique Kerber vs Victoria Azarenka 7-5 6-2  
27/03/2021 16h00 Simona Halep vs Anastasija Sevastova w/o  
27/03/2021 16h00 Ana Konjuh vs Iga Swiatek 6-4 2-6 6-2  
28/03/2021 03h00 Petra Kvitova vs Johanna Konta 6-1 6-2  
28/03/2021 16h00 Karolina Pliskova vs Jessica Pegula 6-1 4-6 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Naomi Osaka w/o  
28/03/2021 16h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Amanda Anisimova 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Elise Mertens vs Anett Kontaveit 6-2 0-6 6-2  
28/03/2021 16h00 Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Elena Rybakina 6-1 3-6 6-2  
28/03/2021 16h00 Ons Jabeur vs Sofia Kenin 6-4 4-6 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Maria Sakkari vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-0 6-1  
28/03/2021 16h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Garbine Muguruza 4-6 6-3 6-4  
Round of 16
29/03/2021 16h00 Anastasija Sevastova vs Ana Konjuh 6-1 7-5  
29/03/2021 16h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Victoria Azarenka 6-1 1-6 6-2  
29/03/2021 16h00 Marketa Vondrousova vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-1 6-2  
29/03/2021 16h00 Petra Kvitova vs Elina Svitolina 2-6 7-5 7-5  
29/03/2021 16h00 Jessica Pegula vs Maria Sakkari 6-4 2-6 7-6(6)  
29/03/2021 16h00 Elise Mertens vs Naomi Osaka 6-3 6-3  
30/03/2021 01h00 Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Ons Jabeur 6-4 0-6 6-1  
30/03/2021 03h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Garbine Muguruza 3-6 6-3 6-2  
Quarter Final
30/03/2021 16h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3  
31/03/2021 01h00 Anastasija Sevastova vs Elina Svitolina 6-3 6-2  
31/03/2021 16h00 Maria Sakkari vs Naomi Osaka 6-0 6-4  
31/03/2021 16h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-4 3-6 6-3  
Semi Final
01/04/2021 16h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Elina Svitolina 6-3 6-3  
02/04/2021 03h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Maria Sakkari 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(4)  
Final
03/04/2021 16h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Bianca Andreescu 6-3 4-0 ret.  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Ashleigh Barty 6 0
2 Bianca Andreescu 5 1
3 Sara Sorribes Tormo 4 1
4 Maria Sakkari 4 1
5 Ludmilla Samsonova 4 1
6 Elina Svitolina 4 1
7 Nina Stojanovic 4 1
8 Anastasija Sevastova 4 1
9 Ana Konjuh 3 1
10 Kristina Kucova 3 1
11 Aryna Sabalenka 3 1
12 Naomi Osaka 3 1
13 Tsvetana Pironkova 3 1
14 Renata Zarazua 3 1
15 Tereza Martincova 3 1
16 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 1
17 Garbine Muguruza 2 1
18 Olga Danilovic 2 1
19 Victoria Azarenka 2 1
20 Anna Kalinskaya 2 1
21 Ons Jabeur 2 1
22 Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1
23 Hailey Baptiste 2 1
24 Elise Mertens 2 1
25 Jessica Pegula 2 1
26 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 2 1
27 Marketa Vondrousova 2 1
28 Jelena Ostapenko 2 1
29 Oceane Dodin 2 1
30 Petra Kvitova 2 1
31 Shelby Rogers 1 1
32 Caroline Garcia 1 1
33 Katie Boulter 1 1
34 Storm Sanders 1 1
35 Sorana Cirstea 1 1
36 Arantxa Rus 1 1
37 Andrea Petkovic 1 1
38 Paula Badosa Gibert 1 1
39 Nadia Podoroska 1 1
40 Qiang Wang 1 1
41 Sloane Stephens 1 1
42 Kaia Kanepi 1 1
43 Magda Linette 1 1
44 Laura Siegemund 1 1
45 Zarina Diyas 1 1
46 Alize Cornet 1 1
47 Barbora Krejcikova 1 1
48 Danielle Collins 1 1
49 Amanda Anisimova 1 1
50 Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1
51 Kristie Ahn 1 1
52 Tamara Zidansek 1 1
53 Sofia Kenin 1 1
54 Varvara Gracheva 1 1
55 Simona Halep 1 1
56 Olga Govortsova 1 1
57 Angelique Kerber 1 1
58 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 1 1
59 Karolina Pliskova 1 1
60 Harriet Dart 1 1
61 Veronika Kudermetova 1 1
62 Viktoria Kuzmova 1 1
63 Anett Kontaveit 1 1
64 Belinda Bencic 1 1
65 Iga Swiatek 1 1
66 Johanna Konta 1 1
67 Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 1
68 Saisai Zheng 1 1
69 Greetje Minnen 1 1
70 Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 1
71 Elena Rybakina 1 1
72 Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 1
73 Timea Babos 1 1
74 Xinyu Wang 1 1
75 Kirsten Flipkens 1 2
76 Fiona Ferro 0 1
77 Katarzyna Kawa 0 1
78 Misaki Doi 0 1
79 Linda Fruhvirtova 0 1
80 Claire Liu 0 1
81 Astra Sharma 0 1
82 Alexandra Eala 0 1
83 Jasmine Paolini 0 1
84 Madison Keys 0 1
85 Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1
86 Lin Zhu 0 1
87 Viktoriya Tomova 0 1
88 Yafan Wang 0 1
89 Monica Niculescu 0 1
90 Sara Errani 0 1
91 Catherine Mcnally 0 1
92 Martina Trevisan 0 1
93 Lesia Tsurenko 0 1
94 Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1
95 Cori Gauff 0 1
96 Petra Martic 0 1
97 Jennifer Brady 0 1
98 Arina Rodionova 0 1
99 Coco Vandeweghe 0 1
100 Yulia Putintseva 0 1
101 Kiki Bertens 0 1
102 Usue Maitane Arconada 0 1
103 Leonie Kung 0 1
104 Rebecca Peterson 0 1
105 Christina McHale 0 1
106 Katrina Scott 0 1
107 Xiyu Wang 0 1
108 Mayar Sherif 0 1
109 Venus Williams 0 1
110 Robin Montgomery 0 1
111 Anna Blinkova 0 1
112 Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 1
113 Katerina Siniakova 0 1
114 Whitney Osuigwe 0 1
115 Kristina Mladenovic 0 1
116 Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1
117 Bernarda Pera 0 1
118 Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1
119 Nao Hibino 0 1
120 Yaroslava Shvedova 0 1
121 Lauren Davis 0 1
122 Jil Teichmann 0 1
123 Shuai Zhang 0 1
124 Marta Kostyuk 0 1
125 Marie Bouzkova 0 1
126 Heather Watson 0 1
127 Kristyna Pliskova 0 1
128 Camila Giorgi 0 1
129 Anastasia Potapova 0 1
130 Caroline Dolehide 0 1
131 Madison Brengle 0 1
Top