Programmation

Qualifying R1
22/03/2021 15h00 Brandon Nakashima vs Christopher Eubanks 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4  
22/03/2021 15h00 Juncheng Shang vs Liam Broady 4-6 6-1 7-6(6)  
22/03/2021 15h00 Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Facundo Mena 6-2 7-5  
22/03/2021 15h00 Thanasi Kokkinakis vs Frederico Ferreira Silva 6-1 7-6(3)  
22/03/2021 15h00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs Mario Vilella Martinez 7-6(5) 6-3  
22/03/2021 17h00 Mitchell Krueger vs Lorenzo Giustino 6-4 6-3  
22/03/2021 17h00 Tatsuma Ito vs Ivo Karlovic 6-3 7-6(3)  
22/03/2021 17h00 Federico Gaio vs Brayden Schnur 6-4 6-1  
22/03/2021 17h00 Mackenzie Mcdonald vs Roberto Cid 6-1 6-1  
22/03/2021 17h00 Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Toby Alex Kodat 6-3 6-3  
22/03/2021 19h00 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski vs Alejandro Tabilo 6-3 6-4  
22/03/2021 19h00 Joao Menezes vs Paolo Lorenzi 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1  
22/03/2021 19h00 Jason Jung vs Nicolas Mahut 6-4 3-6 6-1  
22/03/2021 19h00 Ernesto Escobedo vs Maxime Cressy 6-3 6-4  
22/03/2021 19h00 Bjorn Fratangelo vs Dmitry Popko 7-5 6-2  
22/03/2021 21h00 Damir Dzumhur vs Ulises Blanch 7-6(6) 6-4  
22/03/2021 21h00 Mischa Zverev vs Danilo Petrovic 7-6(3) 6-2  
22/03/2021 21h00 Go Soeda vs Renzo Olivo 6-3 6-4  
22/03/2021 21h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Shintaro Mochizuki 4-1 ret.  
22/03/2021 21h00 Bernabe Zapata Miralles vs Matteo Viola 7-6(2) 6-2  
22/03/2021 23h00 Emilio Nava vs Mikael Torpegaard 3-6 6-3 6-2  
22/03/2021 23h00 Marius Copil vs Emilio Gomez 6-3 6-4  
22/03/2021 23h00 Roberto Quiroz vs Thomas Fabbiano 6-4 7-6(3)  
22/03/2021 23h00 Henri Laaksonen vs Jenson Brooksby 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
23/03/2021 15h00 Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Mitchell Krueger 6-2 6-3  
23/03/2021 15h00 Mario Vilella Martinez vs Thanasi Kokkinakis 7-5 6-1  
23/03/2021 16h00 Federico Gaio vs Liam Broady 7-6(5) 5-7 6-2  
23/03/2021 17h00 Mackenzie Mcdonald vs Ivo Karlovic 7-6(3) 6-4  
23/03/2021 17h00 Brandon Nakashima vs Ernesto Escobedo 6-4 7-6(5)  
23/03/2021 17h00 Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Bjorn Fratangelo 6-0 6-1  
23/03/2021 19h00 Matteo Viola vs Mischa Zverev 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1  
23/03/2021 19h00 Damir Dzumhur vs Alejandro Tabilo 4-6 6-3 6-4  
23/03/2021 19h00 Jason Jung vs Paolo Lorenzi 6-4 6-4  
23/03/2021 21h00 Shintaro Mochizuki vs Emilio Gomez 6-1 6-2  
23/03/2021 21h00 Renzo Olivo vs Emilio Nava 7-6(2) 5-7 6-4  
23/03/2021 21h00 Jenson Brooksby vs Thomas Fabbiano 5-7 6-2 7-5  
Round of 128
24/03/2021 16h00 Cameron Norrie vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-1 3-6 7-5  
24/03/2021 16h00 Hugo Gaston vs Dominik Koepfer 6-1 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Lloyd George Harris vs Andy Murray 6-4 7-6(7)  
24/03/2021 16h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Stefano Travaglia 5-7 6-4 6-2  
24/03/2021 16h00 Sam Querrey vs Yen-Hsun Lu 6-3 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Feliciano Lopez vs Alexei Popyrin 6-4 7-6(4)  
24/03/2021 16h00 Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Pedro Sousa 6-1 6-3  
24/03/2021 16h00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia vs Emil Ruusuvuori 6-4 2-6 7-5  
24/03/2021 16h00 Steve Johnson vs Yannick Hanfmann 7-5 6-2  
24/03/2021 16h00 Sebastian Korda vs Radu Albot 6-3 6-0  
24/03/2021 16h00 Marin Cilic vs Federico Coria 6-3 2-6 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Tennys Sandgren 6-4 2-0 ret.  
24/03/2021 16h00 Jordan Thompson vs Federico Delbonis 7-6(6) 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Kevin Anderson vs Thiago Monteiro 7-6(6) 7-5  
24/03/2021 16h00 Michael Mmoh vs Lorenzo Musetti 6-4 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Joao Sousa 7-6(6) 6-7(8) 7-5  
24/03/2021 16h00 Jeremy Chardy vs Denis Kudla 3-6 6-3 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Soon Woo Kwon vs Ilya Ivashka 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)  
24/03/2021 16h00 Jack Draper vs Mikhail Kukushkin 7-5 ret.  
24/03/2021 16h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Yasutaka Uchiyama 6-3 6-4  
24/03/2021 16h00 Jiri Vesely vs Laslo Djere 6-3 5-7 6-1  
24/03/2021 16h00 Marcos Giron vs Tommy Paul 7-6(5) 6-4  
24/03/2021 18h00 Alejandro Tabilo vs Mikael Ymer 6-3 6-1  
24/03/2021 20h00 Federico Gaio vs Ricardas Berankis 7-6(4) 6-2  
24/03/2021 20h00 James Duckworth vs Mischa Zverev 6-2 4-6 6-4  
24/03/2021 20h00 Ernesto Escobedo vs Paolo Lorenzi 6-3 6-2  
24/03/2021 22h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Mackenzie Mcdonald 6-3 4-6 6-3  
25/03/2021 16h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Liam Broady 7-5 6-7(5) 6-1  
25/03/2021 16h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Thiago Seyboth Wild 6-3 6-4  
25/03/2021 16h00 Bjorn Fratangelo vs Fernando Verdasco 6-4 6-4  
25/03/2021 16h00 Aljaz Bedene vs Thomas Fabbiano 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3  
25/03/2021 16h00 Shintaro Mochizuki vs Thanasi Kokkinakis 6-3 6-3  
Round of 64
26/03/2021 16h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Ricardas Berankis 6-3 6-4  
26/03/2021 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Yen-Hsun Lu 6-2 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 Alexei Popyrin vs Reilly Opelka 6-4 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 Ernesto Escobedo vs Dusan Lajovic 6-2 6-3  
26/03/2021 16h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 6-4 6-4  
26/03/2021 16h00 Mikael Ymer vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-3 4-6 6-4  
26/03/2021 16h00 Jannik Sinner vs Hugo Gaston 6-2 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 Yannick Hanfmann vs Karen Khachanov 6-3 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Cameron Norrie 7-5 7-5  
26/03/2021 16h00 Marcos Giron vs Taylor Harry Fritz 6-2 6-2  
26/03/2021 16h00 James Duckworth vs David Goffin 6-3 6-1  
26/03/2021 16h00 Lloyd George Harris vs Roberto Bautista Agut w/o  
26/03/2021 16h00 Daniel Evans vs Frances Tiafoe 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3  
26/03/2021 16h00 Alexander Bublik vs Laslo Djere 6-3 6-4  
26/03/2021 16h00 Alexander Zverev vs Emil Ruusuvuori 1-6 6-3 6-1  
26/03/2021 16h00 Mackenzie Mcdonald vs John Isner 2-6 6-3 7-5  
26/03/2021 18h35 Sebastian Korda vs Fabio Fognini 1-6 6-4 6-2  
27/03/2021 16h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Thanasi Kokkinakis 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Damir Dzumhur vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-1 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Yasutaka Uchiyama 6-3 6-3  
27/03/2021 16h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Mikhail Kukushkin 6-4 6-3  
27/03/2021 16h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Ilya Ivashka 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Denis Kudla vs Hubert Hurkacz 7-6(5) 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Jordan Thompson vs Milos Raonic 6-2 6-1  
27/03/2021 16h00 Bjorn Fratangelo vs Lorenzo Sonego 6-4 7-6(5)  
27/03/2021 16h00 Alex De Minaur vs Daniel Elahi Galan 4-6 6-3 6-4  
27/03/2021 16h00 Kei Nishikori vs Aljaz Bedene 7-6(6) 5-7 6-4  
27/03/2021 18h00 Lorenzo Musetti vs Benoit Paire 6-3 6-3  
27/03/2021 18h00 Christian Garin vs Marin Cilic 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)  
27/03/2021 22h00 Ugo Humbert vs Joao Sousa 6-1 6-4  
27/03/2021 22h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Adrian Mannarino 6-3 6-4  
28/03/2021 00h00 Tennys Sandgren vs Andrey Rublev 6-1 6-2  
Round of 32
28/03/2021 16h00 Cameron Norrie vs Taylor Harry Fritz 6-4 3-6 6-1  
28/03/2021 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Alexei Popyrin 7-6(3) 6-7(7) 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Jannik Sinner vs Karen Khachanov 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Roberto Bautista Agut 4-6 6-3 6-2  
28/03/2021 16h00 Emil Ruusuvuori vs Mikael Ymer 4-6 6-1 7-5  
28/03/2021 16h00 Alexander Bublik vs James Duckworth 6-4 6-4  
28/03/2021 16h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs John Isner 7-6(5) 7-6(5)  
29/03/2021 02h29 Frances Tiafoe vs Dusan Lajovic 1-6 7-5 6-3  
29/03/2021 16h00 Kei Nishikori vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-3 3-6 6-1  
29/03/2021 16h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Lorenzo Sonego 7-6(6) 6-3  
29/03/2021 16h00 Ugo Humbert vs Milos Raonic 6-4 7-5  
29/03/2021 16h00 Marin Cilic vs Lorenzo Musetti 6-3 6-4  
29/03/2021 16h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Hubert Hurkacz 6-3 7-6(6)  
29/03/2021 16h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Adrian Mannarino 6-1 6-4  
29/03/2021 16h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Sebastian Korda 6-3 6-0  
29/03/2021 16h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Andrey Rublev 6-2 6-1  
Round of 16
30/03/2021 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Frances Tiafoe 6-4 6-3  
30/03/2021 16h00 Taylor Harry Fritz vs Alexander Bublik 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4  
30/03/2021 16h00 Marin Cilic vs Andrey Rublev 6-4 6-4  
30/03/2021 16h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Milos Raonic 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)  
30/03/2021 16h00 John Isner vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-3 4-6 7-6(7)  
30/03/2021 16h00 Emil Ruusuvuori vs Jannik Sinner 6-3 6-2  
30/03/2021 23h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Sebastian Korda 6-3 4-6 7-5  
31/03/2021 01h00 Lorenzo Sonego vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-2 7-6(2)  
Quarter Final
31/03/2021 16h00 Jannik Sinner vs Alexander Bublik 7-6(5) 6-4  
01/04/2021 02h30 Daniil Medvedev vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-4 6-2  
01/04/2021 16h00 Sebastian Korda vs Andrey Rublev 7-5 7-6(7)  
01/04/2021 16h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 2-6 6-3 6-4  
Semi Final
02/04/2021 16h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Jannik Sinner 5-7 6-4 6-4  
02/04/2021 16h00 Andrey Rublev vs Hubert Hurkacz 6-3 6-4  
Final
04/04/2021 16h00 Jannik Sinner vs Hubert Hurkacz 7-6(4) 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Hubert Hurkacz 6 0
2 Jannik Sinner 5 1
3 Andrey Rublev 4 1
4 Roberto Bautista Agut 4 1
5 Sebastian Korda 4 1
6 Marin Cilic 3 1
7 Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 1
8 Thanasi Kokkinakis 3 1
9 Frances Tiafoe 3 1
10 Daniil Medvedev 3 1
11 Bjorn Fratangelo 3 1
12 Ernesto Escobedo 3 1
13 Alexander Bublik 3 1
14 Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 1
15 Emil Ruusuvuori 3 1
16 Emilio Nava 2 0
17 Diego Schwartzman 2 1
18 Lorenzo Sonego 2 1
19 Lorenzo Musetti 2 1
20 Cameron Norrie 2 1
21 Thomas Fabbiano 2 1
22 Mikael Ymer 2 1
23 James Duckworth 2 1
24 Daniel Elahi Galan 2 1
25 Alexei Popyrin 2 1
26 Shintaro Mochizuki 2 1
27 Milos Raonic 2 1
28 Paolo Lorenzi 2 1
29 Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 1
30 John Isner 2 1
31 Alejandro Tabilo 2 1
32 Liam Broady 2 1
33 Mischa Zverev 2 1
34 Taylor Harry Fritz 2 1
35 Thiago Monteiro 1 0
36 Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1
37 Ilya Ivashka 1 1
38 Yannick Hanfmann 1 1
39 Adrian Mannarino 1 1
40 Tennys Sandgren 1 1
41 Ugo Humbert 1 1
42 Jordan Thompson 1 1
43 Marton Fucsovics 1 1
44 Joao Sousa 1 1
45 Denis Kudla 1 1
46 Karen Khachanov 1 1
47 Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1
48 Aljaz Bedene 1 1
49 Felix Auger Alliassime 1 1
50 Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 1
51 Laslo Djere 1 1
52 Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 1
53 Denis Shapovalov 1 1
54 Dusan Lajovic 1 1
55 Ricardas Berankis 1 1
56 Kei Nishikori 1 1
57 Aslan Karatsev 1 1
58 Miomir Kecmanovic 1 1
59 Marcos Giron 1 1
60 Brandon Nakashima 1 1
61 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 1
62 Ivo Karlovic 1 1
63 Renzo Olivo 1 1
64 Matteo Viola 1 1
65 Emilio Gomez 1 1
66 Jason Jung 1 1
67 Jenson Brooksby 1 1
68 Lloyd George Harris 1 1
69 Hugo Gaston 1 1
70 Mario Vilella Martinez 1 1
71 Mitchell Krueger 1 1
72 Yen-Hsun Lu 1 1
73 Damir Dzumhur 1 2
74 Federico Gaio 1 2
75 David Goffin 0 1
76 Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1
77 Reilly Opelka 0 1
78 Dmitry Popko 0 1
79 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1
80 Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1
81 Maxime Cressy 0 1
82 Nicolas Mahut 0 1
83 Christian Garin 0 1
84 Grigor Dimitrov 0 1
85 Daniel Evans 0 1
86 Joao Menezes 0 1
87 Lorenzo Giustino 0 1
88 Benoit Paire 0 1
89 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 0 1
90 Alexander Zverev 0 1
91 Toby Alex Kodat 0 1
92 Danilo Petrovic 0 1
93 Fabio Fognini 0 1
94 Roberto Cid 0 1
95 Brayden Schnur 0 1
96 Alex De Minaur 0 1
97 Tatsuma Ito 0 1
98 Juncheng Shang 0 1
99 Ulises Blanch 0 1
100 Daniel Altmaier 0 1
101 Go Soeda 0 1
102 Dominik Koepfer 0 1
103 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 1
104 Feliciano Lopez 0 1
105 Steve Johnson 0 1
106 Christopher Eubanks 0 1
107 Radu Albot 0 1
108 Sam Querrey 0 1
109 Federico Coria 0 1
110 Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1
111 Stefano Travaglia 0 1
112 Andy Murray 0 1
113 Federico Delbonis 0 1
114 Kevin Anderson 0 1
115 Michael Mmoh 0 1
116 Christopher O'Connell 0 1
117 Fernando Verdasco 0 1
118 Jeremy Chardy 0 1
119 Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1
120 Soon Woo Kwon 0 1
121 Jack Draper 0 1
122 Henri Laaksonen 0 1
123 Salvatore Caruso 0 1
124 Roberto Quiroz 0 1
125 Jiri Vesely 0 1
126 Marius Copil 0 1
127 Tommy Paul 0 1
128 Mikael Torpegaard 0 1
129 Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1
130 Vasek Pospisil 0 1
131 Pedro Sousa 0 1
132 Facundo Mena 0 1
Top