Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
14/01/2020 20h08 Tori Kinard vs Gabriella Price 6-2 6-4  
14/01/2020 20h08 Maegan Manasse vs Stacey Fung 6-4 6-2  
14/01/2020 20h08 Lorraine Guillermo vs Solymar Colling 6-2 6-3  
14/01/2020 20h08 Sakura Hondo vs Anhzelika Isaeva 6-1 6-2  
14/01/2020 21h30 Pamela Montez vs Emily Arbuthnott 6-4 3-6 1-0(10)  
14/01/2020 21h30 Emiliana Arango vs Sarah Lee 6-3 6-4  
14/01/2020 21h30 Natalia Siedliska vs Adrijana Lekaj 6-1 ret.  
14/01/2020 21h30 Ellie Douglas vs Anastasia Iamachkine 1-6 6-2 1-0(5)  
Round of 32
14/01/2020 23h00 Amandine Hesse vs Leonie Kung 5-7 6-3 6-4  
14/01/2020 23h00 Peyton Stearns vs Alycia Parks 6-4 6-1  
14/01/2020 23h00 Katie Volynets vs Fernanda Contreras Gomez 6-1 6-2  
14/01/2020 23h00 Francesca Jones vs Jessica Failla 6-2 7-5  
15/01/2020 21h30 Sakura Hondo vs Claire Liu 6-2 6-0  
15/01/2020 21h35 Hanna Chang vs Tatiana Pieri 6-3 6-3  
15/01/2020 23h00 Pamela Montez vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 7-5 6-3  
15/01/2020 23h00 Tara Moore vs Lou Brouleau 7-5 6-2  
16/01/2020 00h30 Adrijana Lekaj vs Emina Bektas 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)  
16/01/2020 00h30 Maegan Manasse vs Nagi Hanatani 6-0 7-6(7)  
16/01/2020 00h30 Laura Pigossi vs Catherine Harrison 6-4 4-6 6-1  
16/01/2020 00h30 Maya Pitts vs Solymar Colling 6-3 7-6(3)  
Round of 16
16/01/2020 20h05 Amandine Hesse vs Maegan Manasse 6-0 6-3  
16/01/2020 20h05 Anna Danilina vs Tori Kinard 6-2 6-4  
16/01/2020 20h05 Tara Moore vs Catherine Harrison 6-1 ret.  
16/01/2020 20h05 Francesca Jones vs Nadia Podoroska 7-5 2-6 6-2  
16/01/2020 21h05 Peyton Stearns vs Claire Liu 7-6(5) 2-6 7-6  
16/01/2020 21h05 Adrijana Lekaj vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-2 7-6(1)  
16/01/2020 21h05 Jessica Pieri vs Katie Volynets 6-3 2-6 6-4  
16/01/2020 21h05 Hanna Chang vs Maya Pitts 6-2 6-1  
Quarter Final
17/01/2020 20h00 Jessica Pieri vs Catherine Harrison 6-2 6-7(2) 7-5  
17/01/2020 20h00 Hanna Chang vs Nadia Podoroska 6-0 6-2  
17/01/2020 21h30 Amandine Hesse vs Claire Liu 6-3 3-6 6-0  
17/01/2020 21h30 Anna Danilina vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 4-6 6-4 6-2  
Semi Final
18/01/2020 20h05 Jessica Pieri vs Nadia Podoroska 6-1 6-1  
18/01/2020 22h30 Claire Liu vs Ana Sofia Sanchez 3-6 6-2 6-4  
Final
19/01/2020 21h05 Claire Liu vs Nadia Podoroska 4-6 6-3 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Nadia Podoroska 4 0
2 Claire Liu 4 1
3 Ana Sofia Sanchez 3 1
4 Hanna Chang 2 1
5 Adrijana Lekaj 2 1
6 Jessica Pieri 2 1
7 Catherine Harrison 2 1
8 Maegan Manasse 2 1
9 Amandine Hesse 2 1
10 Emiliana Arango 1 0
11 Ellie Douglas 1 0
12 Tara Moore 1 1
13 Peyton Stearns 1 1
14 Maya Pitts 1 1
15 Anna Danilina 1 1
16 Francesca Jones 1 1
17 Katie Volynets 1 1
18 Tori Kinard 1 1
19 Solymar Colling 1 1
20 Sakura Hondo 1 1
21 Pamela Montez 1 1
22 Leonie Kung 0 1
23 Lou Brouleau 0 1
24 Stacey Fung 0 1
25 Lorraine Guillermo 0 1
26 Laura Pigossi 0 1
27 Nagi Hanatani 0 1
28 Emina Bektas 0 1
29 Anhzelika Isaeva 0 1
30 Gabriella Price 0 1
31 Tatiana Pieri 0 1
32 Emily Arbuthnott 0 1
33 Sarah Lee 0 1
34 Jessica Failla 0 1
35 Natalia Siedliska 0 1
36 Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 1
37 Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1
38 Alycia Parks 0 1
Top