Programmation

Round of 64
14/10/2019 20h10 Lloyd Glasspool vs Martin Redlicki 7-5 7-6(4)  
14/10/2019 20h11 Nicolas Mejia vs Thomaz Bellucci 4-6 6-1 6-3  
14/10/2019 22h00 Jack Draper vs Ryan Peniston 7-5 7-6(3)  
14/10/2019 22h00 Sekou Bangoura vs Evan King 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4  
14/10/2019 22h00 Altug Celikbilek vs Roberto Quiroz 6-4 6-2  
14/10/2019 22h00 Michael Redlicki vs Filip Peliwo 6-2 2-6 6-2  
15/10/2019 00h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Michael Mmoh 6-3 6-2  
15/10/2019 00h00 Alexander Ritschard vs Alexander Cozbinov 7-5 6-4  
15/10/2019 00h00 JC Aragone vs Laurent Lokoli 7-6(5) 7-5  
15/10/2019 02h00 Stefan Kozlov vs Evan Song 6-4 6-3  
15/10/2019 19h00 Roy Smith vs Marcelo Arevalo 6-2 4-6 6-3  
15/10/2019 19h00 Collin Altamirano vs Kevin King 6-3 7-5  
15/10/2019 19h00 Liam Broady vs Roberto Cid 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)  
15/10/2019 19h00 Gonzalo Escobar vs Sebastian Korda 6-7(1) 6-1 6-2  
15/10/2019 19h30 Dennis Novikov vs Ernesto Escobedo 6-3 6-4  
Round of 32
15/10/2019 21h30 Michael Redlicki vs Jeffrey John Wolf 6-3 7-5  
15/10/2019 21h30 Dmitry Popko vs Roberto Quiroz 6-3 6-0  
Round of 64
15/10/2019 21h30 Michail Pervolarakis vs Alex Kobelt 6-1 6-3  
Round of 32
15/10/2019 23h30 Blaz Rola vs Stefan Kozlov 6-4 6-3  
15/10/2019 23h30 Sekou Bangoura vs Taro Daniel 6-4 7-6(4)  
15/10/2019 23h30 Lloyd Glasspool vs Emilio Gomez 6-2 6-7(2) 6-3  
16/10/2019 19h00 Alexander Ritschard vs Alejandro Tabilo 6-2 5-3 ret.  
16/10/2019 19h00 Steve Johnson vs JC Aragone w/o  
16/10/2019 19h00 Darian King vs Ryan Peniston 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3  
16/10/2019 19h00 Nicolas Mejia vs Christopher O'Connell 6-3 6-2  
16/10/2019 19h00 Peter Polansky vs Vasek Pospisil 6-1 6-2  
16/10/2019 19h00 Liam Broady vs Mitchell Krueger 6-4 6-2  
16/10/2019 19h00 Kevin King vs Marcos Giron 6-4 6-3  
16/10/2019 19h00 Roy Smith vs James Duckworth 6-4 6-4  
16/10/2019 19h00 Nicola Kuhn vs Ernesto Escobedo 7-6(8) 3-6 6-1  
16/10/2019 21h30 Jack Sock vs Michail Pervolarakis 7-6(7) 1-0 ret.  
16/10/2019 21h30 Donald Young vs Gonzalo Escobar 7-6(9) 7-5  
Round of 16
17/10/2019 20h00 Stefan Kozlov vs Alexander Ritschard 5-7 6-4 6-1  
17/10/2019 20h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Mitchell Krueger 6-4 6-1  
17/10/2019 20h00 Gonzalo Escobar vs Taro Daniel 6-3 6-3  
17/10/2019 20h00 Dmitry Popko vs James Duckworth 6-3 6-4  
17/10/2019 22h00 Steve Johnson vs Michael Redlicki 6-4 6-4  
17/10/2019 22h00 Ernesto Escobedo vs Emilio Gomez 7-5 3-6 6-3  
17/10/2019 22h00 Ryan Peniston vs Christopher O'Connell 6-3 5-7 6-2  
17/10/2019 22h00 Michail Pervolarakis vs Marcos Giron 6-0 7-6(4)  
Quarter Final
18/10/2019 19h59 Stefan Kozlov vs James Duckworth 6-2 6-3  
18/10/2019 19h59 Vasek Pospisil vs Taro Daniel 6-4 6-1  
18/10/2019 21h59 Steve Johnson vs Ernesto Escobedo 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(6)  
18/10/2019 22h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Marcos Giron 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(6)  
Semi Final
19/10/2019 19h00 Ernesto Escobedo vs James Duckworth 6-4 7-6(5)  
19/10/2019 21h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Vasek Pospisil 6-4 6-3  
Final
20/10/2019 21h30 James Duckworth vs Vasek Pospisil 7-5 6-7(11) 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Vasek Pospisil 6 0
2 James Duckworth 4 1
3 Ernesto Escobedo 4 1
4 Stefan Kozlov 3 1
5 Christopher O'Connell 3 1
6 Michael Redlicki 2 1
7 Gonzalo Escobar 2 1
8 Alexander Ritschard 2 1
9 Michail Pervolarakis 2 1
10 Taro Daniel 2 1
11 Steve Johnson 2 1
12 Ryan Peniston 2 1
13 Marcos Giron 2 1
14 Roy Smith 1 1
15 Emilio Gomez 1 1
16 Dmitry Popko 1 1
17 Mitchell Krueger 1 1
18 Kevin King 1 1
19 Lloyd Glasspool 1 1
20 Liam Broady 1 1
21 Roberto Quiroz 1 1
22 Nicolas Mejia 1 1
23 JC Aragone 1 1
24 Sekou Bangoura 1 1
25 Evan Song 0 1
26 Jack Sock 0 1
27 Nicola Kuhn 0 1
28 Thomaz Bellucci 0 1
29 Jack Draper 0 1
30 Peter Polansky 0 1
31 Darian King 0 1
32 Evan King 0 1
33 Alejandro Tabilo 0 1
34 Altug Celikbilek 0 1
35 Blaz Rola 0 1
36 Marcelo Arevalo 0 1
37 Alex Kobelt 0 1
38 Filip Peliwo 0 1
39 Michael Mmoh 0 1
40 Jeffrey John Wolf 0 1
41 Alexander Cozbinov 0 1
42 Dennis Novikov 0 1
43 Sebastian Korda 0 1
44 Roberto Cid 0 1
45 Martin Redlicki 0 1
46 Laurent Lokoli 0 1
47 Collin Altamirano 0 1
48 Donald Young 0 1
Top