Programmation

Qualifying R1
17/06/2019 04h30 Michika Ozeki vs Funa Kozaki 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 1-0(0)  
17/06/2019 06h00 Plobrung Plipuech vs Likhitha Kalava 6-3 4-6 1-0(12)  
17/06/2019 06h00 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi vs Joleta Budiman 6-2 6-3  
17/06/2019 06h00 Deria Nur Haliza vs Fitriana Sabrina 4-6 6-2 1-0(7)  
17/06/2019 07h30 Oxi Gravitas Putri vs Saumya Vig 6-1 7-6(2)  
17/06/2019 07h30 Mio Kozaki vs Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 6-1 6-1  
17/06/2019 09h00 Putri Sanjungan Insani vs Robu Kajitani 1-6 6-2 1-0(2)  
17/06/2019 09h00 Mihika Yadav vs Sarah Pang 6-1 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
18/06/2019 05h08 Chompoothip Jundakate vs Rifanty Kahfiani 1-6 6-4 1-0(6)  
18/06/2019 05h08 Ramu Ueda vs Oxi Gravitas Putri 6-1 6-3  
18/06/2019 05h08 Michika Ozeki vs Plobrung Plipuech 6-1 6-2  
18/06/2019 05h08 Mio Kozaki vs Putri Sanjungan Insani 7-5 6-0  
18/06/2019 06h30 Punnin Kovapitukted vs Bhuvana Kalva 6-0 6-1  
18/06/2019 06h30 Joleta Budiman vs Fitriani Sabatini 6-1 6-3  
18/06/2019 06h30 Mihika Yadav vs Deria Nur Haliza 6-3 6-1  
18/06/2019 06h30 Ines Ibbou vs Akari Inoue 3-6 ret.  
Round of 32
19/06/2019 04h08 Erika Sema vs Punnin Kovapitukted 6-1 6-0  
19/06/2019 04h08 Chompoothip Jundakate vs Risa Ushijima 6-3 6-3  
19/06/2019 04h08 Risa Ozaki vs Janice Tjen 6-0 6-2  
19/06/2019 04h08 Deria Nur Haliza vs Beatrice Gumulya 6-4 6-4  
19/06/2019 05h29 Hiroko Kuwata vs Jessy Rompies 6-2 1-6 7-5  
19/06/2019 05h29 Nudnida Luangnam vs Victoria Rodriguez 6-2 6-3  
19/06/2019 05h29 Arianne Hartono vs Zeynep Sonmez 6-1 6-1  
19/06/2019 05h29 Olivia Tjandramulia vs Momoko Kobori 6-2 6-4  
19/06/2019 07h10 Miharu Imanishi vs Mio Kozaki 6-1 6-0  
19/06/2019 07h10 Nadia Ravita vs Abigail Tere-Apisah 6-2 6-3  
19/06/2019 07h10 Riya Bhatia vs YeXin MA 6-0 6-2  
19/06/2019 07h10 Akari Inoue vs Michika Ozeki 6-1 6-0  
19/06/2019 08h29 Ramu Ueda vs Junri Namigata 6-3 6-2  
19/06/2019 08h29 Haruka Kaji vs Anastasia Nefedova 6-3 7-5  
19/06/2019 08h29 Aldila Sutjiadi vs Fitriani Sabatini 6-1 6-3  
19/06/2019 09h08 Mariana Drazic vs Peangthan Plipuech 5-7 6-0 6-4  
Round of 16
20/06/2019 04h59 Hiroko Kuwata vs Erika Sema 6-4 0-6 6-4  
20/06/2019 04h59 Aldila Sutjiadi vs Peangthan Plipuech 1-6 6-4 6-2  
20/06/2019 04h59 Miharu Imanishi vs YeXin MA 7-5 6-2  
20/06/2019 04h59 Michika Ozeki vs Momoko Kobori 6-4 6-2  
20/06/2019 05h44 Anastasia Nefedova vs Arianne Hartono 1-6 6-1 6-3  
20/06/2019 05h44 Risa Ushijima vs Abigail Tere-Apisah 7-5 2-6 6-1  
20/06/2019 05h44 Risa Ozaki vs Beatrice Gumulya 2-6 6-1 6-1  
20/06/2019 05h44 Nudnida Luangnam vs Ramu Ueda 6-4 6-3  
Quarter Final
21/06/2019 03h59 Hiroko Kuwata vs Risa Ushijima 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)  
21/06/2019 03h59 Risa Ozaki vs Nudnida Luangnam 6-2 7-5  
21/06/2019 04h00 Arianne Hartono vs Peangthan Plipuech 7-6(4) 6-4  
21/06/2019 04h00 Miharu Imanishi vs Momoko Kobori 1-6 7-5 6-0  
Semi Final
22/06/2019 04h00 Hiroko Kuwata vs Risa Ozaki 6-2 6-1  
22/06/2019 04h00 Arianne Hartono vs Momoko Kobori 6-3 6-1  
Final
23/06/2019 05h05 Risa Ozaki vs Arianne Hartono 6-4 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Risa Ozaki 5 0
2 Arianne Hartono 4 1
3 Michika Ozeki 3 1
4 Momoko Kobori 3 1
5 Hiroko Kuwata 3 1
6 Ramu Ueda 2 1
7 Miharu Imanishi 2 1
8 Nudnida Luangnam 2 1
9 Risa Ushijima 2 1
10 Peangthan Plipuech 2 1
11 Mio Kozaki 2 1
12 Deria Nur Haliza 2 1
13 Putri Sanjungan Insani 1 1
14 Akari Inoue 1 1
15 Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1
16 Anastasia Nefedova 1 1
17 YeXin MA 1 1
18 Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 1
19 Plobrung Plipuech 1 1
20 Joleta Budiman 1 1
21 Beatrice Gumulya 1 1
22 Oxi Gravitas Putri 1 1
23 Erika Sema 1 1
24 Fitriani Sabatini 1 1
25 Mihika Yadav 1 1
26 Punnin Kovapitukted 1 1
27 Chompoothip Jundakate 1 1
28 Ines Ibbou 0 1
29 Saumya Vig 0 1
30 Mariana Drazic 0 1
31 Sarah Pang 0 1
32 Haruka Kaji 0 1
33 Junri Namigata 0 1
34 Riya Bhatia 0 1
35 Rifanty Kahfiani 0 1
36 Nadia Ravita 0 1
37 Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1
38 Likhitha Kalava 0 1
39 Funa Kozaki 0 1
40 Zeynep Sonmez 0 1
41 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1
42 Victoria Rodriguez 0 1
43 Robu Kajitani 0 1
44 Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 1
45 Bhuvana Kalva 0 1
46 Janice Tjen 0 1
47 Fitriana Sabrina 0 1
48 Jessy Rompies 0 1
Top