Programmation

Round of 64
02/03/2020 19h00 Olga Danilovic vs Veronica Cepede 1-6 6-4 6-4  
02/03/2020 19h00 Ann Li vs Harriet Dart 6-1 6-7(4) 6-1  
02/03/2020 19h00 Mona Barthel vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-4 6-1  
02/03/2020 19h00 Yanina Wickmayer vs Claire Liu 6-1 6-4  
02/03/2020 19h00 Barbara Haas vs Irina Falconi 6-4 1-6 6-3  
02/03/2020 19h00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Anhelina Kalinina 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
02/03/2020 19h05 Asia Muhammad vs Maria Mateas 7-5 2-6 6-3  
02/03/2020 19h05 Danielle Lao vs Hanna Chang 6-1 5-7 6-2  
Round of 64
02/03/2020 21h00 Hailey Baptiste vs Katie Boulter 7-5 6-3  
02/03/2020 21h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Xiyu Wang 6-4 6-1  
02/03/2020 23h00 Sachia Vickery vs Catherine Mcnally 6-2 6-3  
02/03/2020 23h00 Kurumi Nara vs Jamie Loeb 7-6(2) 6-4  
03/03/2020 19h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-0 6-4  
03/03/2020 19h00 Katarina Zavatska vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 1-6 6-1 6-3  
03/03/2020 19h00 Shelby Rogers vs Nicole Gibbs 6-3 6-4  
03/03/2020 19h00 Coco Vandeweghe vs Xinyu Wang 7-6(7) 6-2  
Round of 32
03/03/2020 19h00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Jessica Pegula 6-4 7-6(5)  
03/03/2020 21h00 Harriet Dart vs Laura Siegemund 6-2 7-5  
03/03/2020 21h00 Yanina Wickmayer vs Madison Brengle 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-2  
Round of 64
03/03/2020 21h00 Lesia Tsurenko vs Danielle Lao 6-3 3-6 6-1  
03/03/2020 21h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Asia Muhammad 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
03/03/2020 23h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Samantha Stosur 4-6 6-2 6-2  
04/03/2020 01h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Sachia Vickery 7-5 2-6 6-0  
04/03/2020 19h00 Olga Danilovic vs Patricia Maria Tig 6-3 6-0  
04/03/2020 19h00 Katie Boulter vs Anna Blinkova 6-4 3-6 6-3  
04/03/2020 19h00 Monica Puig vs Kurumi Nara 6-1 6-3  
04/03/2020 19h00 Bernarda Pera vs Xinyu Wang 6-4 4-6 6-4  
04/03/2020 19h00 Asia Muhammad vs Misaki Doi 6-2 6-3  
04/03/2020 19h00 Kristie Ahn vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-1 4-6 6-1  
04/03/2020 19h00 Lin Zhu vs Katarina Zavatska 6-3 7-6(3)  
04/03/2020 19h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Taylor Townsend 6-0 6-2  
04/03/2020 21h00 Christina McHale vs Barbara Haas 4-6 6-4 6-3  
04/03/2020 21h00 Varvara Gracheva vs Lesia Tsurenko 0-6 6-4 6-2  
05/03/2020 01h00 Nao Hibino vs Shelby Rogers 6-3 6-0  
Round of 16
05/03/2020 19h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Vera Zvonareva 3-6 6-3 6-4  
05/03/2020 19h00 Kurumi Nara vs Laura Siegemund 6-2 6-2  
05/03/2020 19h00 Bernarda Pera vs Misaki Doi 3-6 6-4 6-4  
05/03/2020 19h00 Barbara Haas vs Yanina Wickmayer 6-1 7-6(6)  
05/03/2020 21h00 Shelby Rogers vs Jessica Pegula 7-6(4) 6-2  
05/03/2020 21h00 Kristie Ahn vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-3 6-3  
05/03/2020 23h00 Lin Zhu vs Olga Danilovic 6-4 7-5  
05/03/2020 23h00 Lesia Tsurenko vs Katie Boulter 6-3 6-3  
Quarter Final
06/03/2020 19h00 Jessica Pegula vs Irina-Camelia Begu 7-5 6-1  
06/03/2020 19h00 Misaki Doi vs Yanina Wickmayer 4-6 7-5 7-6(3)  
06/03/2020 19h00 Olga Danilovic vs Lesia Tsurenko 2-6 7-5 7-5  
06/03/2020 23h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Laura Siegemund 6-1 4-6 6-2  
Semi Final
07/03/2020 19h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Lesia Tsurenko 6-4 6-4  
07/03/2020 23h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Misaki Doi w/o  
Final
08/03/2020 19h00 Misaki Doi vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-3 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Irina-Camelia Begu 6 0
2 Vera Zvonareva 4 1
3 Lesia Tsurenko 4 1
4 Misaki Doi 4 1
5 Yanina Wickmayer 3 1
6 Olga Danilovic 3 1
7 Barbara Haas 2 1
8 Kurumi Nara 2 1
9 Laura Siegemund 2 1
10 Asia Muhammad 2 1
11 Jessica Pegula 2 1
12 Shelby Rogers 2 1
13 Katie Boulter 2 1
14 Kristie Ahn 1 1
15 Bernarda Pera 1 1
16 Lin Zhu 1 1
17 Xinyu Wang 1 1
18 Katarina Zavatska 1 1
19 Katerina Siniakova 1 1
20 Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1
21 Sachia Vickery 1 1
22 Danielle Lao 1 1
23 Harriet Dart 1 1
24 Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 1
25 Anna Kalinskaya 0 1
26 Irina Falconi 0 1
27 Varvara Gracheva 0 1
28 Christina McHale 0 1
29 Taylor Townsend 0 1
30 Ann Li 0 1
31 Xiyu Wang 0 1
32 Mona Barthel 0 1
33 Claire Liu 0 1
34 Monica Puig 0 1
35 Anna Blinkova 0 1
36 Patricia Maria Tig 0 1
37 Samantha Stosur 0 1
38 Veronica Cepede 0 1
39 Varvara Lepchenko 0 1
40 Catherine Mcnally 0 1
41 Madison Brengle 0 1
42 Anhelina Kalinina 0 1
43 Maria Mateas 0 1
44 Jamie Loeb 0 1
45 Coco Vandeweghe 0 1
46 Nicole Gibbs 0 1
47 Hanna Chang 0 1
48 Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1
49 Hailey Baptiste 0 1
50 Nao Hibino 0 1
Top