Programmation

Qualifying R1
08/02/2020 05h00 Eden Silva vs Riya Bhatia 6-1 4-6 6-2  
08/02/2020 05h15 Sarah Beth Grey vs Nudnida Luangnam 7-6(5) 6-4  
08/02/2020 05h15 Ellen Perez vs Kwan Yau Ng 6-3 6-2  
08/02/2020 06h59 Yanin Wisitwarapron vs Leonie Kung 6-0 6-1  
08/02/2020 07h00 Ulrikke Eikeri vs Punnin Kovapitukted 7-6(1) 6-1  
08/02/2020 07h15 Fang Ying Xun vs Ying Zhang 6-2 6-2  
08/02/2020 08h59 Moyuka Uchijima vs Storm Sanders 4-6 7-6(1) 7-5  
08/02/2020 08h59 Akgul Amanmuradova vs Junri Namigata 1-6 6-3 6-2  
08/02/2020 09h00 Peangthan Plipuech vs Nagi Hanatani 3-6 6-0 6-3  
08/02/2020 09h30 Lucrezia Stefanini vs Eri Hozumi 6-3 6-1  
08/02/2020 10h59 En Shuo Liang vs Panna Udvardy 6-1 6-3  
08/02/2020 11h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Mananchaya Sawangkaew 3-6 6-0 6-3  
Qualifying Rnd
09/02/2020 04h00 Ellen Perez vs Riya Bhatia 6-0 6-1  
09/02/2020 04h00 Peangthan Plipuech vs Storm Sanders 5-7 6-3 6-2  
09/02/2020 06h00 Ulrikke Eikeri vs Sarah Beth Grey 6-2 6-3  
09/02/2020 08h00 Fang Ying Xun vs Leonie Kung 6-4 6-3  
09/02/2020 10h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Lucrezia Stefanini 5-7 7-5 6-3  
09/02/2020 10h00 En Shuo Liang vs Akgul Amanmuradova 7-5 6-1  
Round of 32
10/02/2020 04h00 Elina Svitolina vs Bibiane Schoofs 6-2 6-4  
10/02/2020 04h00 Shuai Peng vs Yue Yuan 6-1 6-0  
10/02/2020 04h00 Magda Linette vs Kateryna Bondarenko 6-2 6-2  
10/02/2020 04h00 Natalija Kostic vs Saisai Zheng 7-6(6) 6-0  
10/02/2020 04h00 Yafan Wang vs Patricia Maria Tig 6-1 1-6 7-6(5)  
10/02/2020 04h00 Varvara Flink vs Lin Zhu 6-4 6-2  
10/02/2020 04h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Ankita Raina 3-6 6-0 6-1  
10/02/2020 04h00 Qiang Wang vs Xinyun Han 6-1 6-1  
10/02/2020 04h00 Arina Rodionova vs Nao Hibino 7-6(5) 7-5  
10/02/2020 04h00 Xiyu Wang vs Petra Martic 6-3 6-4  
10/02/2020 09h00 Patcharin Cheapchandej vs Leonie Kung 6-0 6-3  
10/02/2020 09h00 Xiaodi You vs Ellen Perez 7-6(4) 6-2  
10/02/2020 11h00 Ulrikke Eikeri vs Storm Sanders 6-3 6-4  
10/02/2020 12h30 Peangthan Plipuech vs Chloe Paquet 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4  
11/02/2020 04h00 Xinyu Wang vs En Shuo Liang 6-3 6-0  
11/02/2020 04h00 Barbara Haas vs Chihiro Muramatsu 3-6 7-5 6-3  
Round of 16
12/02/2020 04h00 Peangthan Plipuech vs Nao Hibino 6-0 6-1  
12/02/2020 04h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Xiaodi You 6-1 6-3  
12/02/2020 09h00 En Shuo Liang vs Saisai Zheng 6-4 6-3  
12/02/2020 12h30 Leonie Kung vs Lin Zhu 6-3 6-1  
12/02/2020 12h59 Qiang Wang vs Katarzyna Kawa 6-3 6-4  
13/02/2020 04h00 Barbara Haas vs Xiyu Wang 6-3 6-4  
13/02/2020 10h59 Magda Linette vs Shuai Peng 7-5 6-1  
13/02/2020 13h00 Elina Svitolina vs Storm Sanders 6-1 6-2  
Quarter Final
14/02/2020 04h00 Qiang Wang vs Leonie Kung 7-5 4-6 6-4  
14/02/2020 08h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Saisai Zheng 6-4 6-2  
14/02/2020 10h00 Magda Linette vs Xiyu Wang 2-6 6-3 6-3  
14/02/2020 12h00 Elina Svitolina vs Nao Hibino 6-4 6-2  
Semi Final
15/02/2020 11h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Magda Linette 7-5 6-4  
15/02/2020 13h00 Nao Hibino vs Leonie Kung 7-5 4-6 6-3  
Final
16/02/2020 11h00 Leonie Kung vs Magda Linette 6-3 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Leonie Kung 6 1
2 Magda Linette 5 0
3 En Shuo Liang 3 1
4 Storm Sanders 3 1
5 Nao Hibino 3 1
6 Patricia Maria Tig 3 1
7 Elina Svitolina 2 1
8 Saisai Zheng 2 1
9 Chihiro Muramatsu 2 1
10 Ulrikke Eikeri 2 1
11 Qiang Wang 2 1
12 Ellen Perez 2 1
13 Xiyu Wang 2 1
14 Peangthan Plipuech 2 2
15 Lin Zhu 1 1
16 Xiaodi You 1 1
17 Shuai Peng 1 1
18 Riya Bhatia 1 1
19 Katarzyna Kawa 1 1
20 Barbara Haas 1 1
21 Fang Ying Xun 1 1
22 Lucrezia Stefanini 1 1
23 Sarah Beth Grey 1 1
24 Akgul Amanmuradova 1 1
25 Eri Hozumi 0 1
26 Xinyu Wang 0 1
27 Chloe Paquet 0 1
28 Patcharin Cheapchandej 0 1
29 Petra Martic 0 1
30 Nudnida Luangnam 0 1
31 Kwan Yau Ng 0 1
32 Arina Rodionova 0 1
33 Xinyun Han 0 1
34 Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 1
35 Ankita Raina 0 1
36 Varvara Flink 0 1
37 Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1
38 Panna Udvardy 0 1
39 Ying Zhang 0 1
40 Yafan Wang 0 1
41 Moyuka Uchijima 0 1
42 Natalija Kostic 0 1
43 Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1
44 Yue Yuan 0 1
45 Junri Namigata 0 1
46 Bibiane Schoofs 0 1
47 Nagi Hanatani 0 1
48 Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 1
49 Eden Silva 0 1
Top