Programmation

Round of 32
01/01/2020 03h00 Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam vs Wushuang Zheng 6-0 6-1  
01/01/2020 03h05 Hanyu Guo vs Nuria Parrizas Diaz 6-7(5) 7-6(1) 6-4  
01/01/2020 03h05 Xinyun Han vs Fang Ying Xun 6-4 6-2  
01/01/2020 03h05 Sakura Hondo vs Funa Kozaki 7-5 6-1  
01/01/2020 03h05 Mai Hontama vs Ho Ching Wu 6-0 6-7(5) 6-4  
01/01/2020 03h05 Harmony Tan vs Ayumi Morita 6-2 4-6 6-4  
01/01/2020 04h30 Lin Zhu vs Eudice Chong 6-0 6-3  
01/01/2020 04h30 Barbora Krejcikova vs Sofya Lansere 3-6 6-4 6-3  
01/01/2020 04h30 Risa Ozaki vs Xiaodi You 6-3 6-2  
01/01/2020 04h30 Mei Yamaguchi vs Lucie Hradecka 6-3 3-6 7-5  
01/01/2020 05h35 Shuyue Ma vs Sachia Vickery 6-3 6-0  
01/01/2020 05h35 Kwan Yau Ng vs Reka-Luca Jani 6-3 7-5  
01/01/2020 05h35 Anastasiya Komardina vs Olga Doroshina 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5  
01/01/2020 05h35 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Haruka Kaji 7-6(5) 6-3  
01/01/2020 07h00 Hiroko Kuwata vs Hong Yi Cody Wong 6-3 6-0  
01/01/2020 07h00 Daria Lopatetska vs Zarina Diyas 6-1 6-2  
Round of 16
02/01/2020 03h00 Lin Zhu vs Mei Yamaguchi 6-0 6-2  
02/01/2020 03h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Mai Hontama 6-2 2-6 6-3  
02/01/2020 03h00 Harmony Tan vs Nuria Parrizas Diaz 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)  
02/01/2020 03h00 Fang Ying Xun vs Xiaodi You 7-6(2) 7-5  
02/01/2020 03h00 Anastasiya Komardina vs Sachia Vickery 6-3 6-1  
02/01/2020 03h00 Wushuang Zheng vs Zarina Diyas 6-2 6-0  
02/01/2020 03h05 Sakura Hondo vs Reka-Luca Jani 6-4 6-3  
02/01/2020 03h05 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Hong Yi Cody Wong 6-1 6-4  
Quarter Final
03/01/2020 03h00 Xiaodi You vs Sachia Vickery 1-6 6-1 6-1  
03/01/2020 03h00 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Zarina Diyas 6-0 7-6(2)  
03/01/2020 03h00 Lin Zhu vs Reka-Luca Jani 6-2 7-5  
03/01/2020 03h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Harmony Tan 6-3 6-2  
Semi Final
04/01/2020 03h00 Lin Zhu vs Harmony Tan 6-3 5-7 6-3  
04/01/2020 03h00 Sachia Vickery vs Zarina Diyas 6-3 6-2  
Final
05/01/2020 04h05 Lin Zhu vs Zarina Diyas 6-4 7-5  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Zarina Diyas 5 0
2 Lin Zhu 4 1
3 Sachia Vickery 3 1
4 Harmony Tan 3 1
5 Reka-Luca Jani 2 1
6 Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 1
7 Xiaodi You 2 1
8 Barbora Krejcikova 2 1
9 Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 1
10 Wushuang Zheng 1 1
11 Sakura Hondo 1 1
12 Mai Hontama 1 1
13 Mei Yamaguchi 1 1
14 Nuria Parrizas Diaz 1 1
15 Fang Ying Xun 1 1
16 Anastasiya Komardina 1 1
17 Daria Lopatetska 0 1
18 Olga Doroshina 0 1
19 Haruka Kaji 0 1
20 Hiroko Kuwata 0 1
21 Kwan Yau Ng 0 1
22 Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1
23 Shuyue Ma 0 1
24 Lucie Hradecka 0 1
25 Sofya Lansere 0 1
26 Eudice Chong 0 1
27 Ayumi Morita 0 1
28 Ho Ching Wu 0 1
29 Funa Kozaki 0 1
30 Xinyun Han 0 1
31 Hanyu Guo 0 1
32 Risa Ozaki 0 1
Top