Programmation

Qualifying R1
08/09/2019 04h00 Na-Lae Han vs Miyu Kato 7-6(1) 3-2 ret.  
08/09/2019 04h00 Viktoriya Tomova vs Ena Shibahara 6-4 6-1  
08/09/2019 04h00 Erina Hayashi vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-0 6-4  
08/09/2019 04h08 Himari Sato vs Mayo Hibi 6-1 6-2  
08/09/2019 06h00 Kyoka Okamura vs Yuki Naito 6-2 6-4  
08/09/2019 06h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Chihiro Muramatsu 3-6 7-5 6-3  
08/09/2019 06h00 Zoe Hives vs Akiko Omae 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)  
08/09/2019 06h00 Mai Hontama vs Miharu Imanishi 6-4 2-6 6-4  
08/09/2019 08h00 Moyuka Uchijima vs Georgina Garcia Perez 2-6 6-3 6-0  
08/09/2019 08h00 Valeria Savinykh vs Ayumi Morita 6-2 2-3 ret.  
08/09/2019 08h00 Susanne Celik vs Su Jeong Jang 6-4 6-4  
08/09/2019 08h00 Destanee Aiava vs Junri Namigata 6-2 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
09/09/2019 04h30 Patricia Maria Tig vs Kyoka Okamura 6-1 6-1  
09/09/2019 04h30 Na-Lae Han vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-3 6-2  
09/09/2019 04h30 Zoe Hives vs Miharu Imanishi 6-3 6-4  
09/09/2019 04h30 Viktoriya Tomova vs Mayo Hibi 4-6 6-4 6-2  
Round of 32
09/09/2019 06h00 Danka Kovinic vs Zarina Diyas 6-2 6-2  
09/09/2019 06h00 Katarzyna Kawa vs Priscilla Hon 6-0 1-6 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
09/09/2019 06h30 Junri Namigata vs Moyuka Uchijima 6-2 2-6 6-4  
09/09/2019 06h30 Valeria Savinykh vs Su Jeong Jang 6-4 7-5  
Round of 32
09/09/2019 08h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-4 6-2  
09/09/2019 08h00 Ludmilla Samsonova vs Kirsten Flipkens 7-6(2) 6-4  
09/09/2019 10h00 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Ysaline Bonaventure 6-4 6-2  
10/09/2019 03h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Risa Ozaki 6-1 3-6 6-3  
10/09/2019 03h00 Kurumi Nara vs Tatjana Maria 6-4 6-4  
10/09/2019 03h00 Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Sorana Cirstea 6-2 3-6 6-2  
10/09/2019 03h00 Varvara Flink vs Kristina Kucova 6-3 6-2  
10/09/2019 03h00 Christina McHale vs Greetje Minnen 6-2 6-4  
10/09/2019 04h29 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Nao Hibino 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 7-5  
10/09/2019 04h29 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Viktoriya Tomova 6-1 6-4  
10/09/2019 06h29 Laura Siegemund vs Valeria Savinykh 6-4 6-1  
10/09/2019 06h29 Zoe Hives vs Anastasia Potapova 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4  
10/09/2019 06h29 Patricia Maria Tig vs Ayano Shimizu 6-4 6-2  
10/09/2019 08h29 Misaki Doi vs Junri Namigata 4-6 7-5 6-2  
Round of 16
11/09/2019 03h00 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Kirsten Flipkens 6-2 3-6 6-3  
11/09/2019 04h29 Nao Hibino vs Zarina Diyas 6-1 3-2 ret.  
11/09/2019 04h30 Laura Siegemund vs Patricia Maria Tig 6-2 5-7 7-5  
11/09/2019 06h29 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Priscilla Hon 1-6 7-6(2) 7-5  
11/09/2019 08h29 Christina McHale vs Veronika Kudermetova 7-6(7) 6-2  
12/09/2019 03h00 Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Varvara Flink 6-3 6-1  
12/09/2019 03h00 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Kurumi Nara 7-6(1) 7-5  
12/09/2019 03h00 Misaki Doi vs Zoe Hives 6-1 1-6 6-3  
Quarter Final
13/09/2019 03h00 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-4 7-5  
13/09/2019 03h00 Laura Siegemund vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-3 4-6 6-2  
13/09/2019 03h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Nao Hibino 6-4 6-3  
13/09/2019 06h30 Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Misaki Doi 7-5 6-1  
Semi Final
14/09/2019 04h29 Nao Hibino vs Mihaela Buzarnescu 4-6 6-0 6-3  
14/09/2019 06h30 Misaki Doi vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-4 6-3  
Final
15/09/2019 05h45 Nao Hibino vs Misaki Doi 6-3 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Nao Hibino 5 0
2 Misaki Doi 4 1
3 Veronika Kudermetova 3 1
4 Zoe Hives 3 1
5 Patricia Maria Tig 3 1
6 Mihaela Buzarnescu 3 1
7 Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 1
8 Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 1
9 Laura Siegemund 2 1
10 Su-Wei Hsieh 2 1
11 Alison Van Uytvanck 2 1
12 Viktoriya Tomova 2 1
13 Valeria Savinykh 2 1
14 Junri Namigata 2 1
15 Christina McHale 1 1
16 Varvara Flink 1 1
17 Su Jeong Jang 1 1
18 Kurumi Nara 1 1
19 Kirsten Flipkens 1 1
20 Priscilla Hon 1 1
21 Na-Lae Han 1 1
22 Moyuka Uchijima 1 1
23 Zarina Diyas 1 1
24 Mayo Hibi 1 1
25 Miharu Imanishi 1 1
26 Kyoka Okamura 1 1
27 Tatjana Maria 0 1
28 Ayano Shimizu 0 1
29 Anastasia Potapova 0 1
30 Ena Shibahara 0 1
31 Erina Hayashi 0 1
32 Himari Sato 0 1
33 Greetje Minnen 0 1
34 Kristina Kucova 0 1
35 Sorana Cirstea 0 1
36 Yuki Naito 0 1
37 Susanne Celik 0 1
38 Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1
39 Destanee Aiava 0 1
40 Akiko Omae 0 1
41 Ysaline Bonaventure 0 1
42 Mai Hontama 0 1
43 Ludmilla Samsonova 0 1
44 Varvara Lepchenko 0 1
45 Georgina Garcia Perez 0 1
46 Katarzyna Kawa 0 1
47 Miyu Kato 0 1
48 Danka Kovinic 0 1
49 Ayumi Morita 0 1
50 Risa Ozaki 0 1
Top