Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
16/06/2019 11h00 Joao Sousa vs Miomir Kecmanovic 6-7(8) 6-4 6-1  
16/06/2019 13h00 Andreas Seppi vs Mischa Zverev 6-3 6-2  
16/06/2019 13h30 Matthias Bachinger vs Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-4 6-7(2) 6-2  
16/06/2019 13h30 Mats Moraing vs Denis Kudla 7-5 6-1  
Round of 32
17/06/2019 09h59 Damir Dzumhur vs Karen Khachanov 7-6(5) 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Steve Johnson vs Philipp Kohlschreiber 6-3 6-3  
17/06/2019 10h00 Matthew Ebden vs Radu Albot 5-7 6-1 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Laslo Djere 6-4 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Matteo Berrettini 6-4 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Gael Monfils 7-6(6) 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Borna Coric vs Jaume Munar 7-6(2) 6-3  
17/06/2019 10h00 Taylor Harry Fritz vs Roberto Bautista Agut 7-6(10) 6-0  
17/06/2019 10h00 Peter Gojowczyk vs Richard Gasquet 6-3 6-4  
17/06/2019 10h00 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Benoit Paire 6-4 7-5  
17/06/2019 10h00 Roger Federer vs John Millman 7-6(1) 6-3  
17/06/2019 10h00 Robin Haase vs Alexander Zverev 6-4 7-5  
17/06/2019 16h00 Joao Sousa vs Hubert Hurkacz 7-6(3) 6-1  
18/06/2019 10h00 Guido Pella vs David Goffin 6-1 6-1  
18/06/2019 10h00 Andreas Seppi vs Mats Moraing 6-4 7-6(4)  
18/06/2019 10h00 Rudolf Molleker vs Sergiy Stakhovsky 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2  
Round of 16
19/06/2019 10h00 Steve Johnson vs Alexander Zverev 6-3 7-5  
19/06/2019 12h00 David Goffin vs Radu Albot 4-6 6-4 6-3  
19/06/2019 14h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Karen Khachanov 6-3 3-6 6-4  
19/06/2019 16h00 Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4  
19/06/2019 18h00 Borna Coric vs Joao Sousa 7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(4)  
20/06/2019 10h00 Richard Gasquet vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-1 6-4  
20/06/2019 10h00 Roger Federer vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5  
20/06/2019 10h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Andreas Seppi 4-6 6-3 6-2  
Quarter Final
21/06/2019 10h00 Borna Coric vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 7-5 ret.  
21/06/2019 10h00 Matteo Berrettini vs Karen Khachanov 6-2 7-6(4)  
21/06/2019 14h00 David Goffin vs Alexander Zverev 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)  
21/06/2019 18h00 Roger Federer vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-3 4-6 6-4  
Semi Final
22/06/2019 12h59 Matteo Berrettini vs David Goffin 7-6(4) 6-3  
22/06/2019 15h30 Roger Federer vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 6-3 6-3  
Final
23/06/2019 10h00 Roger Federer vs David Goffin 7-6(2) 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Roger Federer 5 0
2 David Goffin 4 1
3 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 1
4 Matteo Berrettini 3 1
5 Karen Khachanov 2 1
6 Alexander Zverev 2 1
7 Roberto Bautista Agut 2 1
8 Borna Coric 2 1
9 Joao Sousa 2 1
10 Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 1
11 Andreas Seppi 2 1
12 Richard Gasquet 1 1
13 Radu Albot 1 1
14 Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1
15 Mats Moraing 1 1
16 Steve Johnson 1 1
17 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 1
18 Damir Dzumhur 0 1
19 Guido Pella 0 1
20 Hubert Hurkacz 0 1
21 Mischa Zverev 0 1
22 Robin Haase 0 1
23 John Millman 0 1
24 Matthias Bachinger 0 1
25 Benoit Paire 0 1
26 Taylor Harry Fritz 0 1
27 Peter Gojowczyk 0 1
28 Jaume Munar 0 1
29 Gael Monfils 0 1
30 Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1
31 Denis Kudla 0 1
32 Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1
33 Laslo Djere 0 1
34 Matthew Ebden 0 1
35 Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 1
36 Rudolf Molleker 0 1
Top