Programmation

Qualifying R1
22/07/2019 17h45 Akari Inoue vs Alexandra Mikhailuk 6-4 6-0  
22/07/2019 18h15 Annabelle Xu vs Catherine Leduc 6-0 3-6 1-0(12)  
22/07/2019 18h30 Erin Routliffe vs Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 6-2 6-1  
22/07/2019 19h15 Ingrid Neel vs Hind Abdelouahid 6-4 6-1  
22/07/2019 19h45 Anca Craciun vs Louise Kwong 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 1-0(8)  
Qualifying Rnd
23/07/2019 15h08 Andreea Ghitescu vs Layne Sleeth 6-2 7-6(6)  
23/07/2019 15h08 Ariana Arseneault vs Anca Craciun 6-2 6-3  
23/07/2019 15h08 Ingrid Neel vs Annabelle Xu 6-2 6-1  
23/07/2019 16h25 Nika Kukharchuk vs Marina Stakusic 7-5 5-7 1-0(7)  
Round of 32
23/07/2019 16h29 Quinn Gleason vs Carol Zhao 0-6 6-1 6-3  
23/07/2019 16h29 Olivia Tjandramulia vs Junri Namigata 6-3 6-3  
Qualifying Rnd
23/07/2019 16h45 Erin Routliffe vs Haley Giavara 6-0 6-2  
Round of 32
23/07/2019 17h14 Risa Ozaki vs Yuuki Tanaka 2-6 6-4 2-1 ret.  
23/07/2019 17h14 Nao Hibino vs Emily Webley-Smith 6-2 6-4  
23/07/2019 18h59 Katherine Sebov vs Haruka Kaji 7-5 6-3  
24/07/2019 16h04 Sachia Vickery vs Nika Kukharchuk 6-1 6-2  
24/07/2019 16h04 Anna Morgina vs Mai Hontama 6-3 6-2  
24/07/2019 16h59 Mayo Hibi vs Momoko Kobori 6-2 6-4  
24/07/2019 16h59 Lizette Cabrera vs Susan Bandecchi 6-3 7-5  
24/07/2019 16h59 Carson Branstine vs Nagi Hanatani 6-0 4-6 6-2  
24/07/2019 16h59 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Petra Januskova 6-2 6-3  
24/07/2019 16h59 Ellie Halbauer vs Hiroko Kuwata 6-4 6-1  
24/07/2019 17h29 Erin Routliffe vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-2 6-0  
24/07/2019 21h29 Ingrid Neel vs Francoise Abanda 6-2 6-2  
24/07/2019 21h59 Andreea Ghitescu vs Maddison Inglis 6-4 7-5  
25/07/2019 00h34 Ariana Arseneault vs Rebecca Marino 7-6(7) 2-0 ret.  
Round of 16
25/07/2019 16h04 Mai Hontama vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-1 6-3  
25/07/2019 16h04 Yuuki Tanaka vs Lizette Cabrera 6-4 6-3  
25/07/2019 17h50 Ellie Halbauer vs Maddison Inglis 6-7(0) 7-6(5) 6-4  
25/07/2019 18h00 Katherine Sebov vs Carol Zhao 6-0 6-2  
25/07/2019 18h04 Nao Hibino vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-3 7-6(4)  
25/07/2019 18h57 Junri Namigata vs Mayo Hibi 6-4 6-3  
25/07/2019 19h40 Layne Sleeth vs Ariana Arseneault 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0  
25/07/2019 21h10 Sachia Vickery vs Francoise Abanda 6-3 1-6 6-4  
Quarter Final
26/07/2019 11h00 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Maddison Inglis 6-3 6-4  
26/07/2019 11h00 Katherine Sebov vs Layne Sleeth 6-2 6-1  
26/07/2019 17h04 Lizette Cabrera vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 7-6(4) 6-3  
26/07/2019 22h08 Francoise Abanda vs Mayo Hibi 7-6(3) 6-3  
Semi Final
27/07/2019 18h05 Lizette Cabrera vs Katherine Sebov 3-6 6-1 6-0  
27/07/2019 20h05 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Francoise Abanda 6-3 5-7 7-6(6)  
Final
28/07/2019 19h04 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Lizette Cabrera 6-1 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Lizette Cabrera 5 0
2 Leylah Annie Fernandez 4 1
3 Francoise Abanda 3 1
4 Katherine Sebov 3 1
5 Maddison Inglis 2 1
6 Erin Routliffe 2 1
7 Ingrid Neel 2 1
8 Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 1
9 Ariana Arseneault 2 1
10 Mayo Hibi 2 1
11 Alexandra Mikhailuk 1 0
12 Nagi Hanatani 1 0
13 Yuuki Tanaka 1 1
14 Sachia Vickery 1 1
15 Nao Hibino 1 1
16 Junri Namigata 1 1
17 Ellie Halbauer 1 1
18 Carol Zhao 1 1
19 Nika Kukharchuk 1 1
20 Andreea Ghitescu 1 1
21 Anca Craciun 1 1
22 Annabelle Xu 1 1
23 Mai Hontama 1 1
24 Layne Sleeth 1 2
25 Petra Januskova 0 1
26 Carson Branstine 0 1
27 Susan Bandecchi 0 1
28 Hiroko Kuwata 0 1
29 Momoko Kobori 0 1
30 Akari Inoue 0 1
31 Anna Morgina 0 1
32 Haruka Kaji 0 1
33 Emily Webley-Smith 0 1
34 Risa Ozaki 0 1
35 Haley Giavara 0 1
36 Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1
37 Quinn Gleason 0 1
38 Marina Stakusic 0 1
39 Louise Kwong 0 1
40 Hind Abdelouahid 0 1
41 Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 1
42 Catherine Leduc 0 1
43 Rebecca Marino 0 1
Top