Programmation

Qualifying R1
28/02/2021 11h00 Sandro Ehrat vs John Echeverria 6-0 7-6(3)  
28/02/2021 11h00 Harri Heliovaara vs Eduard Esteve Lobato 6-2 6-4  
28/02/2021 12h30 Oriol Roca Batalla vs Emilio Nava 2-6 6-4 6-2  
28/02/2021 12h30 Marco Bortolotti vs Pol Toledo Bague 6-1 7-5  
28/02/2021 14h00 Filip Cristian Jianu vs Ivan Marrero Curbelo 5-7 6-3 6-2  
28/02/2021 14h00 Pol Martin Tiffon vs Sadio Doumbia 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2)  
Round of 32
28/02/2021 14h16 Nicola Kuhn vs Steven Diez 6-2 6-2  
28/02/2021 14h16 Lorenzo Giustino vs Enzo Couacaud 7-6(2) 5-7 6-1  
Qualifying R1
28/02/2021 15h30 Giulio Zeppieri vs Inigo Cervantes 6-3 1-0 ret.  
28/02/2021 15h30 Alex Marti Pujolras vs Pavel Nejedly 6-3 1-6 6-3  
Round of 32
01/03/2021 11h00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia vs Stefano Napolitano 6-3 6-7(3) 6-1  
01/03/2021 11h00 Constant Lestienne vs Carlos Gimeno Valero 6-4 3-1 ret.  
Qualifying Rnd
01/03/2021 11h00 Emilio Nava vs Pol Toledo Bague 6-1 3-6 6-4  
01/03/2021 11h00 Sandro Ehrat vs Eduard Esteve Lobato 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)  
01/03/2021 11h00 Filip Cristian Jianu vs Sadio Doumbia 6-2 6-3  
Round of 32
01/03/2021 12h20 Riccardo Bonadio vs Danilo Petrovic 5-2 ret.  
01/03/2021 12h20 Javier Barranco Cosano vs Federico Gaio 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
01/03/2021 12h30 Giulio Zeppieri vs Alex Marti Pujolras 6-3 2-6 7-6(2)  
Round of 32
01/03/2021 13h40 Blaz Kavcic vs Michael Vrbensky 6-4 6-4  
01/03/2021 13h40 Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo vs Andrea Pellegrino 5-7 7-5 6-3  
01/03/2021 15h00 Goncalo Oliveira vs Kimmer Coppejans 7-5 7-6(2)  
01/03/2021 17h00 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Marco Trungelliti 6-0 6-2  
02/03/2021 11h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Tommy Robredo 6-2 6-3  
02/03/2021 11h00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs Alex Molcan 6-3 7-6(4)  
02/03/2021 13h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Emilio Nava 6-2 6-3  
02/03/2021 15h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Manuel Guinard 6-0 6-3  
02/03/2021 17h00 Eduard Esteve Lobato vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 7-6(4) 6-2  
02/03/2021 17h00 Sandro Ehrat vs Filip Horansky 7-6(9) 5-7 6-3  
Round of 16
03/03/2021 11h00 Blaz Kavcic vs Riccardo Bonadio 6-2 6-4  
03/03/2021 11h00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia vs Marco Trungelliti 7-6(5) 6-3  
03/03/2021 11h00 Steven Diez vs Kimmer Coppejans 2-6 6-0 7-5  
03/03/2021 12h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Alex Molcan 6-2 6-4  
03/03/2021 14h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 7-6(9) 7-5  
03/03/2021 17h30 Carlos Gimeno Valero vs Federico Gaio 6-0 3-6 6-3  
04/03/2021 11h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Filip Horansky 7-6(7) 6-1  
04/03/2021 11h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Eduard Esteve Lobato 7-5 6-3  
Quarter Final
05/03/2021 11h00 Alex Molcan vs Blaz Kavcic 6-4 7-5  
05/03/2021 11h00 Marco Trungelliti vs Kimmer Coppejans 7-6(4) 5-7 6-0  
05/03/2021 11h00 Alessandro Giannessi vs Carlos Gimeno Valero 6-2 4-6 6-2  
05/03/2021 14h00 Eduard Esteve Lobato vs Giulio Zeppieri 6-4 5-7 6-4  
Semi Final
06/03/2021 11h00 Kimmer Coppejans vs Eduard Esteve Lobato 7-6(1) 6-2  
06/03/2021 14h00 Blaz Kavcic vs Carlos Gimeno Valero 3-6 6-1 7-5  
Final
07/03/2021 12h00 Kimmer Coppejans vs Carlos Gimeno Valero 6-4 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Carlos Gimeno Valero 5 0
2 Eduard Esteve Lobato 5 1
3 Kimmer Coppejans 4 1
4 Giulio Zeppieri 4 1
5 Blaz Kavcic 3 1
6 Filip Cristian Jianu 2 0
7 Alessandro Giannessi 2 1
8 Alex Molcan 2 1
9 Emilio Nava 2 1
10 Marco Trungelliti 2 1
11 Riccardo Bonadio 1 1
12 Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1
13 Federico Gaio 1 1
14 Enzo Couacaud 1 1
15 Filip Horansky 1 1
16 Steven Diez 1 1
17 Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 1 1
18 Sadio Doumbia 1 1
19 Pol Toledo Bague 1 1
20 Nikola Milojevic 1 1
21 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 1
22 Sandro Ehrat 1 2
23 John Echeverria 0 1
24 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1
25 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1
26 Manuel Guinard 0 1
27 Harri Heliovaara 0 1
28 Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1
29 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1
30 Tommy Robredo 0 1
31 Marco Bortolotti 0 1
32 Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1
33 Pol Martin Tiffon 0 1
34 Stefano Napolitano 0 1
35 Goncalo Oliveira 0 1
36 Andrea Pellegrino 0 1
37 Nicola Kuhn 0 1
38 Michael Vrbensky 0 1
39 Lorenzo Giustino 0 1
40 Inigo Cervantes 0 1
41 Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1
42 Danilo Petrovic 0 1
43 Pavel Nejedly 0 1
44 Constant Lestienne 0 1
Top