Programmation

Qualifying R1
22/09/2020 12h00 Cagla Buyukakcay vs Lesia Tsurenko 6-2 5-7 6-1  
22/09/2020 12h00 Jana Fett vs Dalma Galfi 6-0 2-6 6-4  
22/09/2020 12h00 Yanina Wickmayer vs Lesley Kerkhove 6-4 7-5  
22/09/2020 12h00 Marta Kostyuk vs Isabella Shinikova 6-1 3-6 6-0  
22/09/2020 12h00 Ankita Raina vs Jovana Jaksic 6-4 4-6 6-4  
22/09/2020 12h00 Aubane Droguet vs Kurumi Nara 7-6(3) 3-6 6-2  
22/09/2020 12h00 Laura Ioana Andrei vs Margot Yerolymos 1-6 6-2 6-2  
22/09/2020 12h00 Natalija Kostic vs Bibiane Schoofs 6-2 5-7 6-3  
22/09/2020 14h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Magdalena Frech 6-2 6-2  
22/09/2020 14h00 Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs Selena Janicijevic 6-4 6-2  
22/09/2020 14h00 Tereza Martincova vs Valeria Savinykh 6-3 7-5  
22/09/2020 14h00 Eva Guerrero Alvarez vs Jessika Ponchet 6-4 6-4  
22/09/2020 14h00 Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Sara Errani 6-2 6-2  
22/09/2020 14h00 Elitsa Kostova vs Gabriela Ce 7-5 3-6 6-2  
22/09/2020 14h00 Richel Hogenkamp vs Kristina Kucova 6-1 6-3  
22/09/2020 14h00 Ann Li vs Indy De Vroome 7-6(6) 6-4  
22/09/2020 14h00 Jana Cepelova vs Jaqueline Adina Cristian 6-2 7-6(4)  
22/09/2020 14h00 Mariam Bolkvadze vs Kamilla Rakhimova 6-2 6-2  
22/09/2020 14h00 Martina Di Giuseppe vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-2 6-4  
22/09/2020 14h00 Carole Monnet vs Whitney Osuigwe 6-3 6-1  
22/09/2020 16h00 Martina Trevisan vs Sachia Vickery 4-6 6-2 6-3  
22/09/2020 16h00 Daria Snigur vs Barbara Haas 6-0 5-7 7-5  
22/09/2020 16h00 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Monica Niculescu 6-2 7-5  
22/09/2020 16h00 Mayo Hibi vs Caroline Dolehide 3-6 7-5 7-5  
22/09/2020 16h00 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo vs Nuria Parrizas Diaz 3-6 7-5 6-3  
22/09/2020 16h00 Robin Anderson vs Xinyu Wang 6-4 6-2  
22/09/2020 16h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Anastasiya Komardina 6-4 6-2  
22/09/2020 16h00 Cristina Bucsa vs Rebecca Sramkova 4-6 6-3 6-4  
22/09/2020 16h00 Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Harriet Dart 6-3 6-0  
22/09/2020 16h00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Vera Zvonareva 6-1 6-2  
22/09/2020 16h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Marina Melnikova 6-4 6-0  
22/09/2020 16h00 Renata Zarazua vs Olga Danilovic 3-6 6-4 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Clara Tauson vs Gabriela Talaba 7-6(4) 1-6 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Lara Arruabarrena vs Ivana Jorovic 6-4 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Xiaodi You vs Varvara Lepchenko 6-1 6-1  
23/09/2020 10h00 Daniela Seguel vs Antonia Lottner 7-5 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Astra Sharma vs Irina Ramialison 6-4 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Victoria Kan 7-5 6-0  
23/09/2020 10h00 Allie Kiick vs Julia Grabher 6-2 6-1  
23/09/2020 10h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Tereza Mrdeza 6-2 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Arina Rodionova vs Samantha Murray 6-3 7-6(1)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Catherine Mcnally vs Pemra Ozgen 5-7 6-3 7-5  
23/09/2020 10h00 Viktoriya Tomova vs Reka-Luca Jani 7-5 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Dalila Jakupovic vs Leonie Kung 7-5 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Audrey Albie vs Asia Muhammad 6-3 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Amandine Hesse vs Yuki Naito 5-7 6-4 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Viktorija Golubic vs Anhelina Kalinina 6-1 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Mayar Sherif 6-4 6-0  
Qualifying R2
24/09/2020 10h00 Marta Kostyuk vs Laura Ioana Andrei 6-2 6-2  
24/09/2020 10h00 Tereza Martincova vs Lesley Kerkhove 6-2 6-2  
24/09/2020 10h00 Eva Guerrero Alvarez vs Sara Errani 6-4 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Jaqueline Adina Cristian 6-0 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Natalija Kostic vs Cagla Buyukakcay 6-3 2-6 6-2  
24/09/2020 10h00 Ann Li vs Kamilla Rakhimova 6-7(12) 7-6(4) 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Rebecca Sramkova vs Richel Hogenkamp 4-6 6-1 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Elitsa Kostova vs Monica Niculescu 6-0 6-7(1) 6-3  
24/09/2020 10h00 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo vs Xinyu Wang 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Dalma Galfi vs Martina Di Giuseppe 6-2 6-3  
24/09/2020 10h00 Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs Carole Monnet 4-6 6-3 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Viktoriya Tomova vs Renata Zarazua 6-3 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Arina Rodionova 6-0 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Julia Grabher vs Barbara Haas 6-3 6-3  
24/09/2020 10h00 Harriet Dart vs Irina Maria Bara 7-5 6-2  
24/09/2020 10h00 Asia Muhammad vs Martina Trevisan 6-3 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Astra Sharma vs Yuki Naito 6-4 6-4  
24/09/2020 10h00 Anhelina Kalinina vs Varvara Lepchenko 6-2 7-5  
24/09/2020 10h00 Ankita Raina vs Kurumi Nara 6-3 6-2  
24/09/2020 12h00 Daniela Seguel vs Leonie Kung 4-6 6-4 6-3  
24/09/2020 12h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Clara Tauson 6-1 6-2  
24/09/2020 12h00 Ivana Jorovic vs Mayo Hibi 4-6 6-2 6-1  
24/09/2020 12h00 Catherine Mcnally vs Mayar Sherif 6-2 6-4  
24/09/2020 14h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Elena Gabriela Ruse 6-2 7-5  
Qualifying Rnd
25/09/2020 10h00 Marta Kostyuk vs Kurumi Nara 6-0 1-6 6-2  
25/09/2020 10h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Xinyu Wang 6-2 6-4  
25/09/2020 10h00 Clara Tauson vs Ivana Jorovic 7-6(5) 6-4  
25/09/2020 10h00 Varvara Lepchenko vs Dalma Galfi 6-3 6-4  
25/09/2020 10h00 Mayar Sherif vs Giulia Gatto-Monticone 6-1 6-3  
25/09/2020 10h00 Renata Zarazua vs Daniela Seguel 6-3 6-3  
25/09/2020 12h00 Kamilla Rakhimova vs Natalija Kostic 7-5 6-3  
25/09/2020 12h00 Tereza Martincova vs Sara Errani 6-3 7-5  
25/09/2020 12h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Richel Hogenkamp 6-2 7-6(4)  
25/09/2020 12h00 Astra Sharma vs Martina Trevisan 6-1 6-1  
25/09/2020 12h00 Vera Zvonareva vs Monica Niculescu 6-0 3-6 6-3  
25/09/2020 12h00 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Barbara Haas 6-4 7-5  
Round of 128
27/09/2020 10h00 Kristie Ahn vs Serena Williams 7-6(2) 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Patricia Maria Tig 7-5 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Elena Rybakina vs Sorana Cirstea 6-0 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Christina McHale vs Karolina Muchova 6-2 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Alison Van Uytvanck vs Rebecca Peterson 2-6 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Petra Kvitova vs Oceane Dodin 6-3 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Diane Parry vs Polona Hercog 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Angelique Kerber vs Kaja Juvan 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Arantxa Rus vs Clara Burel 6-7(7) 7-6(2) 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Shuai Zhang vs Madison Keys 6-3 7-6(2)  
27/09/2020 10h00 Laura Siegemund vs Kristina Mladenovic 7-5 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Kristyna Pliskova 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Kirsten Flipkens vs Yulia Putintseva 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Venus Williams 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Danka Kovinic 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-2 2-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Anna Kalinskaya vs Eugenie Bouchard 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Dayana Yastremska vs Daria Gavrilova 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tamara Korpatsch vs Amanda Anisimova 6-2 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Catherine Bellis vs Bernarda Pera 7-6(3) 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-4 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jelena Ostapenko vs Madison Brengle 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Aryna Sabalenka vs Jessica Pegula 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Anett Kontaveit vs Caroline Garcia 6-4 3-6 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Katarina Zavatska vs Kiki Bertens 2-6 6-2 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Timea Babos vs Ana Bogdan 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Fiona Ferro vs Heather Watson 7-6(4) 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Garbine Muguruza 7-5 4-6 8-6  
27/09/2020 10h00 Zarina Diyas vs Ons Jabeur 4-6 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Leylah Annie Fernandez vs Magda Linette 1-6 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Chloe Paquet vs Alize Cornet 6-3 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Petra Martic vs Misaki Doi 7-6(2) 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Julia Goerges vs Alison Riske 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Sloane Stephens vs Vitalia Diatchenko 6-2 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Kateryna Kozlova vs Paula Badosa Gibert 6-2 4-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Maddison Inglis vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Irina-Camelia Begu vs Jil Teichmann 6-4 4-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Iga Swiatek vs Marketa Vondrousova 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Johanna Konta vs Cori Gauff 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Svetlana Kuznetsova vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 6-1 2-6 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Harmony Tan 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Kaia Kanepi 4-6 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Margarita Gasparyan vs Elise Mertens 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Nina Stojanovic vs Barbora Krejcikova 6-3 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tsvetana Pironkova vs Andrea Petkovic 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Elina Svitolina vs Varvara Gracheva 7-6(2) 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Nao Hibino vs Marta Kostyuk 6-4 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jennifer Brady vs Clara Tauson 6-4 3-6 9-7  
27/09/2020 10h00 Monica Niculescu vs Danielle Collins 2-6 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Donna Vekic vs Irina Maria Bara 6-3 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Mayar Sherif vs Karolina Pliskova 6-7(9) 6-2 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Barbara Haas vs Su-Wei Hsieh 6-3 7-6(1)  
27/09/2020 10h00 Camila Giorgi vs Martina Trevisan 7-5 3-0 ret.  
27/09/2020 10h00 Kamilla Rakhimova vs Shelby Rogers 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Monica Puig vs Sara Errani 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Renata Zarazua vs Elsa Jacquemot 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Anna Blinkova vs Astra Sharma 6-3 2-6 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Greetje Minnen vs Nadia Podoroska 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Barbora Strycova vs Varvara Lepchenko 7-5 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Ludmilla Samsonova vs Sofia Kenin 6-4 3-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov vs Jasmine Paolini 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Maria Sakkari 6-0 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Pauline Parmentier vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Lauren Davis 7-6(5) 6-2  
Round of 64
30/09/2020 10h00 Jelena Ostapenko vs Karolina Pliskova 6-4 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Clara Tauson vs Danielle Collins 6-2 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Kamilla Rakhimova vs Maria Sakkari 7-6(0) 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Irina-Camelia Begu 6-3 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Caroline Garcia vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich 7-6(5) 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Daria Gavrilova vs Eugenie Bouchard 5-7 6-4 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Cori Gauff vs Martina Trevisan 4-6 6-2 7-5  
30/09/2020 10h00 Victoria Azarenka vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6-2 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Yulia Putintseva 6-3 1-6 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Barbora Strycova vs Barbora Krejcikova 6-4 3-6 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Astra Sharma vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-3 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Petra Kvitova vs Jasmine Paolini 6-3 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Bernarda Pera vs Amanda Anisimova 6-2 6-0  
30/09/2020 10h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Iga Swiatek 6-1 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Elina Svitolina vs Renata Zarazua 6-3 0-6 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Tsvetana Pironkova vs Serena Williams w/o  
30/09/2020 10h00 Alize Cornet vs Shuai Zhang 6-4 7-6(3)  
30/09/2020 10h00 Polona Hercog vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-4 3-6 6-1  
30/09/2020 10h00 Patricia Maria Tig vs Christina McHale 6-4 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Kristyna Pliskova vs Garbine Muguruza 6-3 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Kaja Juvan vs Clara Burel 7-6(6) 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h59 Sara Errani vs Kiki Bertens 7-6(5) 3-6 9-7  
30/09/2020 13h30 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Katerina Siniakova 6-3 6-4  
30/09/2020 15h29 Kaia Kanepi vs Elise Mertens 6-4 7-5  
01/10/2020 10h00 Nao Hibino vs Ons Jabeur 7-6(4) 6-4  
01/10/2020 10h00 Elena Rybakina vs Fiona Ferro 6-3 4-6 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Alison Van Uytvanck 6-1 4-0 ret.  
01/10/2020 10h00 Ana Bogdan vs Sofia Kenin 3-6 6-3 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Sloane Stephens vs Paula Badosa Gibert 6-4 4-6 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Aryna Sabalenka vs Darya Kasatkina 7-6(6) 6-0  
01/10/2020 10h00 Laura Siegemund vs Julia Goerges 1-6 6-1 6-3  
01/10/2020 10h00 Petra Martic vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-7(1) 7-5 6-3  
Round of 32
02/10/2020 10h00 Elina Svitolina vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-4 7-5  
02/10/2020 10h00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Nadia Podoroska 6-3 6-2  
02/10/2020 10h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Kiki Bertens 6-2 6-2  
02/10/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Amanda Anisimova 6-0 6-1  
02/10/2020 10h00 Caroline Garcia vs Elise Mertens 1-6 6-4 7-5  
02/10/2020 10h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Tsvetana Pironkova 5-7 6-4 6-3  
02/10/2020 10h00 Martina Trevisan vs Maria Sakkari 1-6 7-6(6) 6-3  
02/10/2020 10h00 Eugenie Bouchard vs Iga Swiatek 6-3 6-2  
02/10/2020 10h00 Petra Kvitova vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 7-5 6-3  
02/10/2020 10h00 Paula Badosa Gibert vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-4 6-3  
03/10/2020 10h00 Aryna Sabalenka vs Ons Jabeur 7-6(7) 2-6 6-3  
03/10/2020 10h00 Danielle Collins vs Garbine Muguruza 7-5 2-6 6-4  
03/10/2020 10h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Sofia Kenin 6-2 6-0  
03/10/2020 10h00 Clara Burel vs Shuai Zhang 7-6(2) 7-5  
03/10/2020 10h00 Petra Martic vs Laura Siegemund 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0  
03/10/2020 10h00 Fiona Ferro vs Patricia Maria Tig 7-6(7) 4-6 6-0  
Round of 16
04/10/2020 10h00 Simona Halep vs Iga Swiatek 6-1 6-2  
04/10/2020 10h00 Nadia Podoroska vs Barbora Krejcikova 2-6 6-2 6-3  
04/10/2020 10h00 Elina Svitolina vs Caroline Garcia 6-1 6-3  
04/10/2020 10h00 Martina Trevisan vs Kiki Bertens 6-4 6-4  
04/10/2020 10h00 Fiona Ferro vs Sofia Kenin 2-6 6-2 6-1  
05/10/2020 10h00 Petra Kvitova vs Shuai Zhang 6-2 6-4  
05/10/2020 10h00 Laura Siegemund vs Paula Badosa Gibert 7-5 6-2  
05/10/2020 10h00 Ons Jabeur vs Danielle Collins 6-4 4-6 6-4  
Quarter Final
06/10/2020 10h00 Iga Swiatek vs Martina Trevisan 6-3 6-1  
06/10/2020 10h00 Elina Svitolina vs Nadia Podoroska 6-2 6-4  
07/10/2020 10h00 Petra Kvitova vs Laura Siegemund 6-3 6-3  
07/10/2020 10h00 Danielle Collins vs Sofia Kenin 6-4 4-6 6-0  
Semi Final
08/10/2020 10h00 Iga Swiatek vs Nadia Podoroska 6-2 6-1  
08/10/2020 17h00 Sofia Kenin vs Petra Kvitova 6-4 7-5  
Final
10/10/2020 10h00 Iga Swiatek vs Sofia Kenin 6-4 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Nadia Podoroska 8 1
2 Iga Swiatek 7 0
3 Martina Trevisan 7 1
4 Sofia Kenin 6 1
5 Petra Kvitova 5 1
6 Irina Maria Bara 5 1
7 Clara Tauson 4 1
8 Kamilla Rakhimova 4 1
9 Sara Errani 4 1
10 Danielle Collins 4 1
11 Renata Zarazua 4 1
12 Laura Siegemund 4 1
13 Elina Svitolina 4 1
14 Fiona Ferro 3 1
15 Barbara Haas 3 1
16 Monica Niculescu 3 1
17 Barbora Krejcikova 3 1
18 Mayar Sherif 3 1
19 Simona Halep 3 1
20 Varvara Lepchenko 3 1
21 Ons Jabeur 3 1
22 Shuai Zhang 3 1
23 Caroline Garcia 3 1
24 Paula Badosa Gibert 3 1
25 Marta Kostyuk 3 1
26 Kiki Bertens 3 1
27 Astra Sharma 3 2
28 Daniela Seguel 2 1
29 Petra Martic 2 1
30 Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 1
31 Patricia Maria Tig 2 1
32 Xinyu Wang 2 1
33 Tsvetana Pironkova 2 1
34 Ivana Jorovic 2 1
35 Garbine Muguruza 2 1
36 Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 1
37 Natalija Kostic 2 1
38 Katerina Siniakova 2 1
39 Dalma Galfi 2 1
40 Jelena Ostapenko 2 1
41 Maria Sakkari 2 1
42 Amanda Anisimova 2 1
43 Kurumi Nara 2 1
44 Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 1
45 Eugenie Bouchard 2 1
46 Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 1
47 Tereza Martincova 2 1
48 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 2 1
49 Aryna Sabalenka 2 1
50 Richel Hogenkamp 2 1
51 Vera Zvonareva 2 1
52 Clara Burel 2 1
53 Elise Mertens 2 1
54 Leonie Kung 1 1
55 Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1
56 Asia Muhammad 1 1
57 Catherine Mcnally 1 1
58 Viktoriya Tomova 1 1
59 Yuki Naito 1 1
60 Alize Cornet 1 1
61 Anhelina Kalinina 1 1
62 Kristyna Pliskova 1 1
63 Bernarda Pera 1 1
64 Daria Gavrilova 1 1
65 Ana Bogdan 1 1
66 Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 1
67 Victoria Azarenka 1 1
68 Yulia Putintseva 1 1
69 Kaja Juvan 1 1
70 Sloane Stephens 1 1
71 Polona Hercog 1 1
72 Alison Van Uytvanck 1 1
73 Christina McHale 1 1
74 Julia Goerges 1 1
75 Elena Rybakina 1 1
76 Serena Williams 1 1
77 Arina Rodionova 1 1
78 Cagla Buyukakcay 1 1
79 Julia Grabher 1 1
80 Ann Li 1 1
81 Mayo Hibi 1 1
82 Nao Hibino 1 1
83 Carole Monnet 1 1
84 Martina Di Giuseppe 1 1
85 Su-Wei Hsieh 1 1
86 Jaqueline Adina Cristian 1 1
87 Elitsa Kostova 1 1
88 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 1
89 Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 1
90 Barbora Strycova 1 1
91 Jasmine Paolini 1 1
92 Laura Ioana Andrei 1 1
93 Ankita Raina 1 1
94 Lesley Kerkhove 1 1
95 Veronika Kudermetova 1 1
96 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 1
97 Karolina Pliskova 1 1
98 Rebecca Sramkova 1 1
99 Harriet Dart 1 1
100 Darya Kasatkina 1 1
101 Kaia Kanepi 1 1
102 Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 1
103 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 1
104 Cori Gauff 1 1
105 Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 1
106 Pauline Parmentier 0 1
107 Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1
108 Katarina Zavatska 0 1
109 Jil Teichmann 0 1
110 Marie Bouzkova 0 1
111 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 0 1
112 Timea Babos 0 1
113 Ludmilla Samsonova 0 1
114 Anett Kontaveit 0 1
115 Johanna Konta 0 1
116 Harmony Tan 0 1
117 Greetje Minnen 0 1
118 Heather Watson 0 1
119 Anna Blinkova 0 1
120 Monica Puig 0 1
121 Tamara Zidansek 0 1
122 Kateryna Kozlova 0 1
123 Andrea Petkovic 0 1
124 Nina Stojanovic 0 1
125 Varvara Gracheva 0 1
126 Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1
127 Misaki Doi 0 1
128 Jennifer Brady 0 1
129 Donna Vekic 0 1
130 Chloe Paquet 0 1
131 Elsa Jacquemot 0 1
132 Marketa Vondrousova 0 1
133 Magda Linette 0 1
134 Margarita Gasparyan 0 1
135 Camila Giorgi 0 1
136 Shelby Rogers 0 1
137 Maddison Inglis 0 1
138 Zarina Diyas 0 1
139 Alison Riske 0 1
140 Jessica Pegula 0 1
141 Rebecca Peterson 0 1
142 Madison Brengle 0 1
143 Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1
144 Olga Danilovic 0 1
145 Marina Melnikova 0 1
146 Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 1
147 Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1
148 Cristina Bucsa 0 1
149 Anastasiya Komardina 0 1
150 Robin Anderson 0 1
151 Nuria Parrizas Diaz 0 1
152 Caroline Dolehide 0 1
153 Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1
154 Daria Snigur 0 1
155 Sachia Vickery 0 1
156 Whitney Osuigwe 0 1
157 Usue Maitane Arconada 0 1
158 Jana Cepelova 0 1
159 Lara Arruabarrena 0 1
160 Bibiane Schoofs 0 1
161 Jana Fett 0 1
162 Yanina Wickmayer 0 1
163 Isabella Shinikova 0 1
164 Jovana Jaksic 0 1
165 Aubane Droguet 0 1
166 Margot Yerolymos 0 1
167 Magdalena Frech 0 1
168 Indy De Vroome 0 1
169 Selena Janicijevic 0 1
170 Valeria Savinykh 0 1
171 Jessika Ponchet 0 1
172 Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1
173 Gabriela Ce 0 1
174 Kristina Kucova 0 1
175 Gabriela Talaba 0 1
176 Xiaodi You 0 1
177 Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1
178 Kirsten Flipkens 0 1
179 Diane Parry 0 1
180 Angelique Kerber 0 1
181 Arantxa Rus 0 1
182 Madison Keys 0 1
183 Kristina Mladenovic 0 1
184 Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1
185 Venus Williams 0 1
186 Lesia Tsurenko 0 1
187 Danka Kovinic 0 1
188 Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 1
189 Anna Kalinskaya 0 1
190 Dayana Yastremska 0 1
191 Tamara Korpatsch 0 1
192 Catherine Bellis 0 1
193 Oceane Dodin 0 1
194 Karolina Muchova 0 1
195 Antonia Lottner 0 1
196 Reka-Luca Jani 0 1
197 Irina Ramialison 0 1
198 Victoria Kan 0 1
199 Allie Kiick 0 1
200 Tereza Mrdeza 0 1
201 Samantha Murray 0 1
202 Pemra Ozgen 0 1
203 Dalila Jakupovic 0 1
204 Sorana Cirstea 0 1
205 Audrey Albie 0 1
206 Amandine Hesse 0 1
207 Viktorija Golubic 0 1
208 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1
209 Kristie Ahn 0 1
210 Stefanie Voegele 0 1
211 Lauren Davis 0 1
Top