Programmation

Qualifying R1
21/09/2020 10h00 Andrea Collarini vs Dmitry Popko 6-2 6-1  
21/09/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Maximilian Marterer 6-3 5-7 7-6(1)  
21/09/2020 10h00 Botic Van de Zandschulp vs Paolo Lorenzi 7-6(5) 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Marc Polmans vs Tobias Kamke 6-2 6-2  
21/09/2020 10h00 Geoffrey Blancaneaux vs Christopher Eubanks 6-2 7-5  
21/09/2020 10h00 Brandon Nakashima vs Juan Pablo Ficovich 5-7 7-6(1) 7-5  
21/09/2020 10h00 Denis Kudla vs Enzo Couacaud 7-5 7-6(2)  
21/09/2020 10h00 Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Emilio Gomez 6-3 6-2  
21/09/2020 10h00 Robin Haase vs Joao Domingues 6-1 7-5  
21/09/2020 10h00 Gian Marco Moroni vs Blaz Rola 6-4 7-6(7)  
21/09/2020 10h00 Lukas Lacko vs Oscar Otte 4-6 6-1 6-2  
21/09/2020 10h00 Rayane Roumane vs Ulises Blanch 3-6 6-3 6-3  
21/09/2020 12h00 Alexandre Muller vs Marco Trungelliti 6-3 0-6 6-4  
21/09/2020 12h00 Sumit Nagal vs Dustin Brown 7-6(4) 7-5  
21/09/2020 12h00 Cem Ilkel vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran 6-3 6-1  
21/09/2020 12h00 Arthur de Greef vs Tommy Robredo 6-4 6-2  
21/09/2020 12h00 Jason Jung vs Yosuke Watanuki 6-2 6-0  
21/09/2020 12h00 Hugo Grenier vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 3-6 7-5 6-4  
21/09/2020 12h00 Liam Broady vs Nicola Kuhn 6-4 7-6(4)  
21/09/2020 12h00 Marius Copil vs Filip Horansky 6-2 6-1  
21/09/2020 12h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Daniel Masur 7-5 3-6 6-3  
21/09/2020 12h00 Aleksandar Vukic vs Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3  
21/09/2020 12h00 Danilo Petrovic vs Alessandro Giannessi 6-4 7-6(8)  
21/09/2020 12h00 Steven Diez vs Ilya Ivashka 6-1 2-6 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Sebastian Ofner vs Alexey Vatutin 4-6 7-5 6-1  
21/09/2020 13h30 Christopher O'Connell vs Elias Ymer 7-5 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Mitchell Krueger vs Sebastian Korda 6-1 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Pedro Sousa vs Lukas Rosol 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Mikael Torpegaard vs Jack Sock 6-2 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Alex Bolt vs Michael Mmoh 6-4 6-3  
21/09/2020 13h30 Kyrian Jacquet vs Maxime Cressy 6-2 6-1  
21/09/2020 13h30 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs Kimmer Coppejans 0-6 7-5 6-3  
21/09/2020 13h30 Martin Klizan vs Peter Gojowczyk 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4  
21/09/2020 13h30 Jozef Kovalik vs Ruben Bemelmans 6-2 6-3  
21/09/2020 13h30 Julian Lenz vs Tomas Machac 6-2 7-5  
21/09/2020 13h50 Go Soeda vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 6-4 0-6 7-6(2)  
21/09/2020 15h00 Noah Rubin vs Ivo Karlovic 7-6(1) 6-4  
21/09/2020 15h00 Hiroki Moriya vs Rudolf Molleker 6-4 6-4  
21/09/2020 15h00 Tatsuma Ito vs Nikola Milojevic 4-6 6-0 6-1  
21/09/2020 15h00 Yannick Maden vs Illya Marchenko 4-6 6-2 6-1  
21/09/2020 15h00 Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Daniel Elahi Galan 7-6(5) 6-3  
21/09/2020 15h00 Brayden Schnur vs Juan Pablo Varillas 6-1 6-4  
21/09/2020 15h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Tallon Griekspoor 6-1 6-3  
21/09/2020 15h00 Jay Clarke vs Facundo Bagnis 6-1 6-4  
21/09/2020 15h00 Evgeny Donskoy vs Mario Vilella Martinez 6-3 7-5  
21/09/2020 15h00 Jeffrey John Wolf vs Roberto Marcora 6-4 6-3  
21/09/2020 15h00 Tristan Lamasine vs Ramkumar Ramanthan 7-5 6-2  
21/09/2020 15h00 Zdenek Kolar vs Benjamin Bonzi 3-6 6-4 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Matteo Viola vs Jurij Rodionov 6-4 7-6(3)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Roman Safiullin vs Bradley Klahn 3-6 6-2 6-4  
22/09/2020 10h00 Baptiste Crepatte vs Hyeon Chung 7-6(7) 6-4  
22/09/2020 10h00 Renzo Olivo vs Federico Gaio 6-4 6-4  
22/09/2020 10h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Ernests Gulbis 6-3 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Andrew Harris vs Constant Lestienne 6-1 6-1  
22/09/2020 10h00 Taro Daniel vs Mathias Bourgue 6-4 6-4  
22/09/2020 10h00 Facundo Mena vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 6-2 0-6 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Roberto Cid vs Henri Laaksonen 6-3 7-6(1)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Viktor Troicki vs Frederico Ferreira Silva 6-0 6-2  
22/09/2020 10h00 Leonardo Mayer vs Peter Polansky 7-5 6-0  
22/09/2020 10h00 Alejandro Tabilo vs Carlos Taberner 6-4 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Arthur Cazaux 6-1 7-5  
22/09/2020 10h00 Manuel Guinard vs Max Purcell 6-4 6-4  
22/09/2020 10h00 Blaz Kavcic vs Andrey Kuznetsov 4-6 7-6(8) 6-3  
22/09/2020 10h00 Joao Menezes vs Mohamed Safwat 7-6(2) 6-1  
Qualifying R2
23/09/2020 10h00 Emilio Gomez vs Filip Horansky 6-4 2-6 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Ulises Blanch vs Gian Marco Moroni 7-6(8) 4-6 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Marc Polmans vs Alessandro Giannessi 5-7 6-4 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Juan Pablo Ficovich 6-3 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Jason Jung vs Tommy Robredo 6-4 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Dustin Brown vs Alexandre Muller 3-6 6-3 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Sebastian Korda vs Brayden Schnur 6-4 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Hugo Grenier 3-6 6-4 7-5  
23/09/2020 10h00 Ruben Bemelmans vs Kyrian Jacquet 6-4 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Christopher Eubanks vs Steven Diez 6-2 7-6(5)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Lukas Rosol vs Michael Mmoh 7-6(3) 3-1 ret.  
23/09/2020 10h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Robin Haase 6-4 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Jack Sock vs Facundo Bagnis 2-6 6-2 7-6(1)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Elias Ymer vs Sebastian Ofner 7-6(4) 7-6(5)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Go Soeda vs Tomas Machac 6-3 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Liam Broady vs Botic Van de Zandschulp 7-6(5) 7-6(8)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Aleksandar Vukic vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran 6-4 7-6(4)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Dmitry Popko vs Oscar Otte 7-5 7-6(5)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Roberto Marcora vs Tristan Lamasine 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Hiroki Moriya vs Daniel Altmaier 6-1 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Yannick Maden vs Nikola Milojevic 4-6 6-0 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Benjamin Bonzi vs Ivo Karlovic 6-3 7-6(3)  
23/09/2020 10h00 Mario Vilella Martinez vs Daniel Elahi Galan 7-6(2) 6-0  
23/09/2020 10h00 Kimmer Coppejans vs Martin Klizan 2-6 6-2 6-4  
23/09/2020 14h00 Frederico Ferreira Silva vs Joao Menezes 7-6(4) 7-6(2)  
23/09/2020 14h00 Taro Daniel vs Andrey Kuznetsov 6-2 3-6 7-5  
23/09/2020 16h00 Hyeon Chung vs Renzo Olivo 7-6(5) 6-2  
23/09/2020 16h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Constant Lestienne 6-2 6-3  
23/09/2020 16h00 Leonardo Mayer vs Carlos Taberner 6-3 6-3  
23/09/2020 16h00 Facundo Mena vs Henri Laaksonen 6-1 6-1  
23/09/2020 16h00 Jurij Rodionov vs Roman Safiullin 6-3 6-2  
23/09/2020 16h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Max Purcell 6-4 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
24/09/2020 14h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Ulises Blanch 6-2 6-3  
24/09/2020 14h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Steven Diez 6-3 6-4  
24/09/2020 14h00 Roberto Marcora vs Benjamin Bonzi w/o  
24/09/2020 14h00 Marc Polmans vs Liam Broady 7-6(5) 6-4  
24/09/2020 14h00 Jason Jung vs Aleksandar Vukic 6-3 3-6 6-3  
24/09/2020 14h00 Dustin Brown vs Lorenzo Giustino 6-3 7-5  
25/09/2020 10h00 Emilio Gomez vs Dmitry Popko 2-6 6-4 7-6(1)  
25/09/2020 10h00 Ruben Bemelmans vs Daniel Altmaier 6-3 1-6 6-3  
25/09/2020 10h00 Michael Mmoh vs Renzo Olivo 4-6 6-2 6-3  
25/09/2020 10h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-1 6-2  
25/09/2020 10h00 Andrey Kuznetsov vs Jack Sock 7-6(5) 7-6(4)  
25/09/2020 10h00 Aslan Karatsev vs Sebastian Korda 7-5 6-2  
25/09/2020 10h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Henri Laaksonen 7-5 6-1  
25/09/2020 10h00 Leonardo Mayer vs Nikola Milojevic 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3  
25/09/2020 10h00 Tomas Machac vs Frederico Ferreira Silva 7-6(6) 6-4  
25/09/2020 10h00 Sebastian Ofner vs Jurij Rodionov 6-4 3-6 6-3  
Round of 128
27/09/2020 10h00 Yoshihito Nishioka vs Felix Auger Alliassime 7-5 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jaume Munar vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 4-6 2-6 6-1 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Hugo Gaston vs Maxime Janvier 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Antoine Hoang 6-2 3-6 6-1 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Andy Murray 6-1 6-3 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Diego Schwartzman 6-0 6-1 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Borna Coric vs Norbert Gombos 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jordan Thompson vs Radu Albot 6-2 6-4 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Gael Monfils vs Alexander Bublik 6-4 7-5 3-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Pablo Andujar vs Stefano Travaglia 6-3 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Casper Ruud vs Yuichi Sugita 6-1 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tommy Paul vs James Duckworth 6-2 6-3 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Marin Cilic vs Dominic Thiem 6-4 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Alexander Zverev vs Dennis Novak 7-5 6-2 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Federico Delbonis vs Juan Ignacio Londero 6-4 7-6(1) 2-6 1-6 14-12  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jannik Sinner vs David Goffin 7-5 6-0 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Fabio Fognini vs Mikhail Kukushkin 7-5 3-6 7-6(1) 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Elliot Benchetrit vs John Isner 6-4 6-1 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Daniel Evans vs Kei Nishikori 1-6 6-1 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Adrian Mannarino vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas 6-4 6-3 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Hugo Dellien vs Ricardas Berankis 6-1 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Richard Gasquet 7-6(5) 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Attila Balazs 6-2 6-3 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Guido Pella vs Salvatore Caruso 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 John Millman vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-3 6-2 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Frances Tiafoe 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Lloyd George Harris vs Alexei Popyrin 6-4 6-4 7-6(7)  
27/09/2020 10h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Matteo Berrettini 6-3 6-1 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Marton Fucsovics 6-4 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Aljaz Bedene vs Arthur Rinderknech 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 7-5 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Dusan Lajovic vs Gianluca Mager 6-4 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Laslo Djere vs Kevin Anderson 6-2 6-3 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Harold Mayot vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 7-6(5) 6-3 7-5  
27/09/2020 10h00 Sam Querrey vs Andrey Rublev 6-7(5) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Gilles Simon 6-2 7-5 5-7 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Steve Johnson vs Roberto Carballes Baena 6-1 6-1 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Andrej Martin vs Joao Sousa 7-5 6-1 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Gregoire Barrere vs Grigor Dimitrov 6-3 6-2 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Egor Gerasimov vs Rafael Nadal 6-4 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Mikael Ymer 6-0 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tennys Sandgren vs Hubert Hurkacz 7-5 2-6 4-6 7-6(1) 11-9  
27/09/2020 10h00 Christian Garin vs Philipp Kohlschreiber 6-4 4-6 6-1 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Quentin Halys vs Marcos Giron 7-5 3-6 6-7(5) 7-5 8-6  
27/09/2020 10h00 Kamil Majchrzak vs Karen Khachanov 7-6(3) 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Tomas Machac vs Taylor Harry Fritz 7-5 7-6(2) 1-6 2-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Henri Laaksonen vs Pablo Cuevas 6-1 2-6 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Marco Cecchinato vs Alex De Minaur 7-6(9) 6-4 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Federico Coria vs Jason Jung 7-5 7-6(6) 7-6(3)  
27/09/2020 10h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Aleksandar Vukic 7-5 6-4 6-0  
27/09/2020 10h00 Sebastian Korda vs Andreas Seppi 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Cameron Norrie 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Ugo Humbert vs Marc Polmans 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Reilly Opelka vs Jack Sock 6-4 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jurij Rodionov vs Jeremy Chardy 3-6 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 10-8  
27/09/2020 10h00 Emilio Gomez vs Lorenzo Sonego 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1 6-7(4) 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Corentin Moutet vs Lorenzo Giustino 0-6 7-6(7) 7-6(3) 2-6 18-16  
27/09/2020 10h00 Michael Mmoh vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 6-3 6-2 6-3  
27/09/2020 10h00 Benjamin Bonzi vs Emil Ruusuvuori 6-2 6-4 4-6 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Steven Diez vs Mackenzie Mcdonald 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Jiri Vesely vs Liam Broady 6-2 5-7 6-3 6-2  
27/09/2020 10h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Feliciano Lopez 7-6(1) 6-4 6-4  
27/09/2020 10h00 Filip Krajinovic vs Nikola Milojevic 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2020 10h00 Benoit Paire vs Soon Woo Kwon 7-5 6-4 6-4  
Round of 64
30/09/2020 10h00 Alexander Zverev vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2-6 6-4 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Pedro Martinez Portero 6-3 6-1 6-0  
30/09/2020 10h00 Lloyd George Harris vs Matteo Berrettini 6-4 4-6 6-2 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Christian Garin vs Marc Polmans 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Radu Albot vs Taylor Harry Fritz 6-3 6-2 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Norbert Gombos vs Jurij Rodionov 6-2 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Dominik Koepfer 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-1  
30/09/2020 10h00 Juan Ignacio Londero vs Marco Cecchinato 6-3 6-2 5-7 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Benoit Paire vs Federico Coria 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3 6-1  
30/09/2020 10h00 Benjamin Bonzi vs Jannik Sinner 6-2 6-4 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Sebastian Korda vs John Isner 6-4 6-4 2-6 6-4  
30/09/2020 10h00 Kei Nishikori vs Stefano Travaglia 6-4 2-6 7-6(7) 4-6 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Mackenzie Mcdonald vs Rafael Nadal 6-1 6-0 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Diego Schwartzman 6-1 7-5 6-0  
30/09/2020 10h00 Alexander Bublik vs Lorenzo Sonego 7-6(8) 6-1 7-5  
30/09/2020 10h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Aljaz Bedene 7-5 2-6 6-1 7-6(4)  
30/09/2020 10h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas 7-6(2) 6-3 7-5  
30/09/2020 10h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Daniel Altmaier 6-3 7-6(4) 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Jiri Vesely vs Karen Khachanov 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(7) 7-6(2)  
30/09/2020 10h00 Daniel Elahi Galan vs Tennys Sandgren 6-2 6-2 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Guido Pella vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-3 6-2 6-1  
30/09/2020 10h00 Hugo Gaston vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-4 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2  
30/09/2020 10h00 Casper Ruud vs Tommy Paul 6-1 1-6 6-3 1-6 6-3  
30/09/2020 10h00 Jack Sock vs Dominic Thiem 6-1 6-3 7-6(6)  
01/10/2020 10h00 Dusan Lajovic vs Kevin Anderson 6-2 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3  
01/10/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Ricardas Berankis 6-1 6-2 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Andrey Rublev 7-5 6-1 3-6 6-1  
01/10/2020 10h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Attila Balazs 6-3 6-1 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Pablo Cuevas vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-1 6-4 6-2  
01/10/2020 10h00 Marcos Giron vs Thiago Monteiro 7-6(5) 6-4 6-1  
01/10/2020 10h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Roberto Carballes Baena 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6 8-6  
01/10/2020 10h00 Andrej Martin vs Grigor Dimitrov 6-4 7-6(5) 6-1  
Round of 32
02/10/2020 10h00 Stan Wawrinka vs Hugo Gaston 2-6 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-0  
02/10/2020 10h00 Norbert Gombos vs Diego Schwartzman 7-6(3) 6-3 6-3  
02/10/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Sonego vs Taylor Harry Fritz 7-6(5) 6-3 7-6(17)  
02/10/2020 10h00 Stefano Travaglia vs Rafael Nadal 6-1 6-4 6-0  
02/10/2020 10h00 Casper Ruud vs Dominic Thiem 6-4 6-3 6-1  
02/10/2020 10h00 Federico Coria vs Jannik Sinner 6-3 7-5 7-5  
02/10/2020 10h00 Alexander Zverev vs Marco Cecchinato 6-1 7-5 6-3  
02/10/2020 10h00 Pedro Martinez Portero vs Sebastian Korda 6-4 6-3 6-1  
03/10/2020 09h59 Marton Fucsovics vs Thiago Monteiro 7-5 6-1 6-3  
03/10/2020 10h00 Roberto Carballes Baena vs Grigor Dimitrov 6-1 6-3 ret.  
03/10/2020 10h00 Christian Garin vs Karen Khachanov 6-2 3-6 6-4 6-2  
03/10/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Daniel Elahi Galan 6-0 6-3 6-2  
03/10/2020 10h00 Aljaz Bedene vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-1 6-2 3-1 ret.  
03/10/2020 10h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-4  
03/10/2020 10h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Matteo Berrettini 6-2 7-6(5) 6-4  
03/10/2020 10h00 Kevin Anderson vs Andrey Rublev 6-3 6-2 6-3  
Round of 16
04/10/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Sonego vs Diego Schwartzman 6-1 6-3 6-4  
04/10/2020 10h00 Hugo Gaston vs Dominic Thiem 6-4 6-4 5-7 3-6 6-3  
04/10/2020 10h00 Alexander Zverev vs Jannik Sinner 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-3  
04/10/2020 10h00 Sebastian Korda vs Rafael Nadal 6-1 6-1 6-2  
04/10/2020 10h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Daniel Altmaier 6-2 7-5 6-2  
04/10/2020 10h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-3 7-6(9) 6-2  
05/10/2020 10h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Andrey Rublev 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4 7-6(3)  
05/10/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Karen Khachanov 6-4 6-3 6-3  
Quarter Final
07/10/2020 10h00 Jannik Sinner vs Rafael Nadal 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1  
07/10/2020 10h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Dominic Thiem 7-6(1) 5-7 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-2  
07/10/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4  
07/10/2020 10h00 Andrey Rublev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-5 6-2 6-3  
Semi Final
09/10/2020 10h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Rafael Nadal 6-3 6-3 7-6(0)  
09/10/2020 10h00 Novak Djokovic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-3 6-2 5-7 4-6 6-1  
Final
11/10/2020 15h00 Novak Djokovic vs Rafael Nadal 6-0 6-2 7-5  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Rafael Nadal 7 0
2 Daniel Altmaier 6 1
3 Novak Djokovic 6 1
4 Sebastian Korda 6 1
5 Diego Schwartzman 5 1
6 Marco Cecchinato 5 1
7 Pedro Martinez Portero 5 1
8 Stefanos Tsitsipas 5 1
9 Jannik Sinner 4 1
10 Nikola Milojevic 4 1
11 Benjamin Bonzi 4 1
12 Jurij Rodionov 4 1
13 Jack Sock 4 1
14 Pablo Carreno-Busta 4 1
15 Andrey Rublev 4 1
16 Lorenzo Giustino 4 1
17 Dominic Thiem 4 1
18 Daniel Elahi Galan 4 2
19 Emilio Gomez 3 1
20 Liam Broady 3 1
21 Alexander Zverev 3 1
22 Tomas Machac 3 1
23 Marton Fucsovics 3 1
24 Grigor Dimitrov 3 1
25 Michael Mmoh 3 1
26 Henri Laaksonen 3 1
27 Steven Diez 3 1
28 Karen Khachanov 3 1
29 Aleksandar Vukic 3 1
30 Hugo Gaston 3 1
31 Lorenzo Sonego 3 1
32 Marc Polmans 3 2
33 Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 1
34 Federico Coria 2 1
35 Norbert Gombos 2 1
36 Stefano Travaglia 2 1
37 Thiago Monteiro 2 1
38 Casper Ruud 2 1
39 Roberto Carballes Baena 2 1
40 Stan Wawrinka 2 1
41 Aljaz Bedene 2 1
42 Matteo Berrettini 2 1
43 Ulises Blanch 2 1
44 Kimmer Coppejans 2 1
45 Roberto Bautista Agut 2 1
46 Renzo Olivo 2 1
47 Christian Garin 2 1
48 Sebastian Ofner 2 1
49 Leonardo Mayer 2 1
50 Enzo Couacaud 2 1
51 Andrey Kuznetsov 2 1
52 Roberto Marcora 2 1
53 Taylor Harry Fritz 2 1
54 Dustin Brown 2 1
55 Ruben Bemelmans 2 1
56 Aslan Karatsev 2 1
57 Kevin Anderson 2 1
58 Dmitry Popko 2 1
59 Jason Jung 2 2
60 Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1
61 Tristan Lamasine 1 1
62 Radu Albot 1 1
63 Ricardas Berankis 1 1
64 Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 1
65 Dusan Lajovic 1 1
66 Mario Vilella Martinez 1 1
67 Facundo Bagnis 1 1
68 Roman Safiullin 1 1
69 Yoshihito Nishioka 1 1
70 Hyeon Chung 1 1
71 Constant Lestienne 1 1
72 Dominik Koepfer 1 1
73 Tommy Paul 1 1
74 Taro Daniel 1 1
75 Facundo Mena 1 1
76 Lloyd George Harris 1 1
77 Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1
78 Carlos Taberner 1 1
79 Alexander Bublik 1 1
80 Kei Nishikori 1 1
81 Attila Balazs 1 1
82 Max Purcell 1 1
83 Joao Menezes 1 1
84 Guido Pella 1 1
85 John Isner 1 1
86 Juan Ignacio Londero 1 1
87 Alexandre Muller 1 1
88 Gian Marco Moroni 1 1
89 Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 1
90 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 1
91 Tennys Sandgren 1 1
92 Elias Ymer 1 1
93 Robin Haase 1 1
94 Alessandro Giannessi 1 1
95 Marcos Giron 1 1
96 Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 1
97 Filip Horansky 1 1
98 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 1
99 Pablo Cuevas 1 1
100 Hugo Grenier 1 1
101 Oscar Otte 1 1
102 Tommy Robredo 1 1
103 Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 1
104 Kyrian Jacquet 1 1
105 Lukas Rosol 1 1
106 Martin Klizan 1 1
107 Ivo Karlovic 1 1
108 Brayden Schnur 1 1
109 Benoit Paire 1 1
110 Yannick Maden 1 1
111 Denis Shapovalov 1 1
112 Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 1
113 Hiroki Moriya 1 1
114 Jiri Vesely 1 1
115 Go Soeda 1 1
116 Christopher Eubanks 1 1
117 Andrej Martin 1 1
118 Feliciano Lopez 0 1
119 Reilly Opelka 0 1
120 David Goffin 0 1
121 Fabio Fognini 0 1
122 Richard Gasquet 0 1
123 Jeremy Chardy 0 1
124 Emil Ruusuvuori 0 1
125 Adrian Mannarino 0 1
126 Hugo Dellien 0 1
127 Filip Krajinovic 0 1
128 Daniel Evans 0 1
129 Corentin Moutet 0 1
130 Elliot Benchetrit 0 1
131 Harold Mayot 0 1
132 John Millman 0 1
133 Ugo Humbert 0 1
134 Egor Gerasimov 0 1
135 Laslo Djere 0 1
136 Gianluca Mager 0 1
137 Sam Querrey 0 1
138 Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1
139 Gilles Simon 0 1
140 Steve Johnson 0 1
141 Arthur Rinderknech 0 1
142 Joao Sousa 0 1
143 Gregoire Barrere 0 1
144 Daniil Medvedev 0 1
145 Vasek Pospisil 0 1
146 Cameron Norrie 0 1
147 Mikael Ymer 0 1
148 Alexei Popyrin 0 1
149 Frances Tiafoe 0 1
150 Hubert Hurkacz 0 1
151 Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 1
152 Quentin Halys 0 1
153 Kamil Majchrzak 0 1
154 Salvatore Caruso 0 1
155 Alex De Minaur 0 1
156 Andreas Seppi 0 1
157 Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 1
158 Andrea Collarini 0 1
159 Alejandro Tabilo 0 1
160 Federico Delbonis 0 1
161 Pedro Sousa 0 1
162 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 1
163 Danilo Petrovic 0 1
164 Ilya Ivashka 0 1
165 Alexey Vatutin 0 1
166 Christopher O'Connell 0 1
167 Mitchell Krueger 0 1
168 Mikael Torpegaard 0 1
169 Marius Copil 0 1
170 Alex Bolt 0 1
171 Maxime Cressy 0 1
172 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1
173 Peter Gojowczyk 0 1
174 Jozef Kovalik 0 1
175 Julian Lenz 0 1
176 Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 1
177 Daniel Masur 0 1
178 Nicola Kuhn 0 1
179 Rudolf Molleker 0 1
180 Joao Domingues 0 1
181 Maximilian Marterer 0 1
182 Paolo Lorenzi 0 1
183 Tobias Kamke 0 1
184 Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 1
185 Brandon Nakashima 0 1
186 Denis Kudla 0 1
187 Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 1
188 Blaz Rola 0 1
189 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1
190 Lukas Lacko 0 1
191 Rayane Roumane 0 1
192 Marco Trungelliti 0 1
193 Sumit Nagal 0 1
194 Cem Ilkel 0 1
195 Arthur de Greef 0 1
196 Yosuke Watanuki 0 1
197 Noah Rubin 0 1
198 Tatsuma Ito 0 1
199 Dennis Novak 0 1
200 Andy Murray 0 1
201 Manuel Guinard 0 1
202 Blaz Kavcic 0 1
203 Mohamed Safwat 0 1
204 Felix Auger Alliassime 0 1
205 Jaume Munar 0 1
206 Maxime Janvier 0 1
207 Antoine Hoang 0 1
208 Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1
209 Peter Polansky 0 1
210 Borna Coric 0 1
211 Jordan Thompson 0 1
212 Gael Monfils 0 1
213 Pablo Andujar 0 1
214 Yuichi Sugita 0 1
215 James Duckworth 0 1
216 Marin Cilic 0 1
217 Arthur Cazaux 0 1
218 Viktor Troicki 0 1
219 Illya Marchenko 0 1
220 Zdenek Kolar 0 1
221 Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1
222 Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1
223 Tallon Griekspoor 0 1
224 Jay Clarke 0 1
225 Evgeny Donskoy 0 1
226 Jeffrey John Wolf 0 1
227 Ramkumar Ramanthan 0 1
228 Matteo Viola 0 1
229 Roberto Cid 0 1
230 Bradley Klahn 0 1
231 Baptiste Crepatte 0 1
232 Federico Gaio 0 1
233 Ernests Gulbis 0 1
234 Andrew Harris 0 1
235 Mathias Bourgue 0 1
236 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 0 1
237 Soon Woo Kwon 0 1
Top