Programmation

Qualifying R1
19/09/2020 10h00 Alessandro Bega vs Michele Vianello 7-5 6-0  
19/09/2020 10h00 Christian Harrison vs Sadio Doumbia 6-1 6-4  
19/09/2020 11h30 Alexander Ritschard vs Fabrizio Ornago 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1  
19/09/2020 11h30 Ronald Slobodchikov vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 7-5 3-0 ret.  
19/09/2020 13h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Francesco Passaro 6-3 6-2  
19/09/2020 13h00 Oscar Jose Gutierrez vs Aziz Dougaz 6-3 5-7 6-2  
19/09/2020 14h30 Thiago Monteiro vs Francesco Forti 6-3 6-3  
19/09/2020 14h30 Artem Dubrivnyy vs Raul Brancaccio 6-1 7-6  
Qualifying Rnd
20/09/2020 10h30 Alexander Ritschard vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 6-1 6-2  
20/09/2020 10h30 Alessandro Bega vs Christian Harrison 6-3 6-2  
20/09/2020 12h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Raul Brancaccio 6-2 7-6  
20/09/2020 12h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Aziz Dougaz 6-3 6-2  
Round of 32
21/09/2020 10h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Tsung-Hua Yang 6-3 6-0  
21/09/2020 10h00 Thomaz Bellucci vs Elliot Benchetrit 6-4 6-2  
21/09/2020 10h00 Jules Okala vs Andreas Seppi 7-6(5) 6-2  
21/09/2020 10h00 Tim Van Rijthoven vs Michael Vrbensky 6-3 5-7 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Filippo Baldi vs Bjorn Fratangelo 6-2 3-6 7-5  
21/09/2020 10h00 Andrea Arnaboldi vs Lloyd George Harris 7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(4)  
21/09/2020 10h00 Andrea Vavassori vs Pedro Sakamoto 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Dayne Kelly vs Soon Woo Kwon 6-7(9) 6-4 6-4  
21/09/2020 10h00 Federico Coria vs Chun Hsin Tseng 7-5 3-6 4-2 ret.  
21/09/2020 10h00 Guilherme Clezar vs Matthias Bachinger 7-6(8) 3-6 6-3  
21/09/2020 10h00 Andrea Pellegrino vs Viktor Galovic 6-4 6-4  
21/09/2020 12h00 Christian Harrison vs Cameron Norrie 7-5 3-6 6-4  
21/09/2020 12h00 Yuichi Sugita vs Thiago Monteiro 6-1 7-6(2)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 7-6(6) 7-6(7)  
22/09/2020 10h00 Riccardo Bonadio vs Giulio Zeppieri 6-3 6-3  
Round of 16
23/09/2020 10h00 Federico Coria vs Guilherme Clezar 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Andrea Pellegrino vs Cameron Norrie 6-2 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Lorenzo Musetti 6-4 5-7 6-2  
23/09/2020 10h00 Thomaz Bellucci vs Andreas Seppi 7-5 6-3  
23/09/2020 10h00 Bjorn Fratangelo vs Lloyd George Harris 7-6(6) 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Riccardo Bonadio 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4  
23/09/2020 10h00 Pedro Sakamoto vs Alexander Ritschard 5-7 6-3 6-1  
23/09/2020 16h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Michael Vrbensky 7-5 7-5  
Quarter Final
24/09/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Musetti vs Andreas Seppi 6-3 6-1  
24/09/2020 10h00 Guilherme Clezar vs Andrea Pellegrino 6-4 6-2  
24/09/2020 13h30 Thiago Monteiro vs Alexander Ritschard 7-6(4) 6-3  
24/09/2020 16h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Lloyd George Harris 7-6(1) 7-5  
Semi Final
25/09/2020 10h00 Thiago Monteiro vs Andrea Pellegrino 6-4 4-6 6-1  
25/09/2020 12h00 Lorenzo Musetti vs Lloyd George Harris 4-6 6-0 4-1 ret.  
Final
26/09/2020 09h30 Lorenzo Musetti vs Thiago Monteiro 7-6(2) 7-6(5)  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Thiago Monteiro 6 1
2 Lorenzo Musetti 4 0
3 Andrea Pellegrino 3 1
4 Lloyd George Harris 3 1
5 Giulio Zeppieri 2 1
6 Salvatore Caruso 2 1
7 Guilherme Clezar 2 1
8 Andreas Seppi 2 1
9 Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 2 1
10 Christian Harrison 2 1
11 Alexander Ritschard 2 2
12 Soon Woo Kwon 1 0
13 Michael Vrbensky 1 1
14 Riccardo Bonadio 1 1
15 Cameron Norrie 1 1
16 Federico Coria 1 1
17 Pedro Sakamoto 1 1
18 Bjorn Fratangelo 1 1
19 Thomaz Bellucci 1 1
20 Frances Tiafoe 1 1
21 Aziz Dougaz 1 1
22 Raul Brancaccio 1 1
23 Alessandro Bega 1 1
24 Tsung-Hua Yang 0 1
25 Francesco Forti 0 1
26 Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1
27 Jules Okala 0 1
28 Yuichi Sugita 0 1
29 Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1
30 Viktor Galovic 0 1
31 Sadio Doumbia 0 1
32 Matthias Bachinger 0 1
33 Chun Hsin Tseng 0 1
34 Filippo Baldi 0 1
35 Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1
36 Michele Vianello 0 1
37 Elliot Benchetrit 0 1
38 Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1
39 Andrea Vavassori 0 1
40 Fabrizio Ornago 0 1
41 Andrea Arnaboldi 0 1
42 Francesco Passaro 0 1
43 Dayne Kelly 0 1
Top