Programmation

Qualifying R1
15/02/2019 07h30 Asia Muhammad vs Anhelina Kalinina 6-3 6-3  
15/02/2019 07h30 Alexandra Dulgheru vs Jennifer Brady 6-2 7-5  
15/02/2019 07h30 Dalila Jakupovic vs Chloe Paquet 7-6(3) 6-3  
15/02/2019 07h45 Bernarda Pera vs Nikita Uberoi 6-1 6-0  
15/02/2019 09h30 Eden Silva vs Timea Babos 2-6 6-2 6-1  
15/02/2019 09h30 Kristyna Pliskova vs Ludmilla Samsonova 6-4 6-2  
15/02/2019 09h30 Irina Maria Bara vs Lin Zhu 5-7 6-0 7-5  
15/02/2019 09h30 Polona Hercog vs Julia Elbaba 5-7 7-6(7) 6-3  
15/02/2019 11h30 Stefanie Voegele vs Shilin Xu 6-1 6-0  
15/02/2019 11h30 Zarina Diyas vs Sabine Lisicki 6-1 6-2  
15/02/2019 11h30 Ankita Raina vs Monica Niculescu 6-1 6-1  
15/02/2019 11h30 Valeriya Strakhova vs Ivana Jorovic 6-0 6-0  
15/02/2019 13h30 Gabriela Dabrowski vs Sabina Sharipova 6-2 6-1  
15/02/2019 13h30 Veronika Kudermetova vs Magdalena Frech 6-3 6-1  
15/02/2019 13h30 Xinyun Han vs Misaki Doi 6-4 3-6 6-0  
15/02/2019 13h30 Lara Arruabarrena vs Tereza Mrdeza 6-3 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
16/02/2019 07h00 Dalila Jakupovic vs Jennifer Brady 6-0 6-3  
16/02/2019 07h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Ivana Jorovic 6-4 6-4  
16/02/2019 07h00 Polona Hercog vs Lucie Hradecka 2-6 7-5 6-0  
16/02/2019 07h00 Ludmilla Samsonova vs Lin Zhu 6-3 6-4  
16/02/2019 07h00 Bernarda Pera vs Anhelina Kalinina 4-6 6-3 6-2  
16/02/2019 09h30 Zarina Diyas vs Monica Niculescu 6-4 6-4  
16/02/2019 11h30 Lara Arruabarrena vs Gabriela Dabrowski 6-4 6-3  
16/02/2019 11h30 Magdalena Frech vs Misaki Doi 4-6 6-3 6-1  
Round of 64
17/02/2019 08h59 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Anastasija Sevastova 6-4 6-2  
17/02/2019 09h00 Ekaterina Makarova vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0-6 7-5 6-4  
17/02/2019 11h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Bernarda Pera 7-6(2) 7-6(3)  
17/02/2019 11h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Saisai Zheng 6-2 4-6 7-5  
17/02/2019 11h00 Alize Cornet vs Timea Babos 6-4 6-3  
17/02/2019 12h59 Lesia Tsurenko vs Yulia Putintseva 6-3 2-0 ret.  
17/02/2019 13h00 Magdalena Frech vs Darya Kasatkina 6-3 3-6 6-4  
17/02/2019 13h00 Belinda Bencic vs Lucie Hradecka 6-4 7-6(6)  
17/02/2019 15h00 Ivana Jorovic vs Sara Errani 4-6 6-4 6-2  
17/02/2019 16h00 Garbine Muguruza vs Dayana Yastremska 4-6 6-3 6-3  
17/02/2019 18h00 Eugenie Bouchard vs Vera Lapko 6-3 6-4  
18/02/2019 06h59 Dalila Jakupovic vs Zarina Diyas 1-6 6-1 6-2  
18/02/2019 07h00 Lara Arruabarrena vs Dominika Cibulkova 5-7 6-1 6-2  
18/02/2019 07h00 Jennifer Brady vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-4 6-0  
18/02/2019 07h00 Lin Zhu vs Elise Mertens 5-7 6-4 7-5  
18/02/2019 07h00 Caroline Garcia vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 6-2 6-0  
18/02/2019 07h00 Sofia Kenin vs Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-3 6-0  
18/02/2019 07h00 Barbora Strycova vs Carla Suarez Navarro 6-1 6-3  
18/02/2019 07h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Samantha Stosur 6-3 6-2  
18/02/2019 07h00 Julia Goerges vs Alison Riske 6-4 7-5  
18/02/2019 07h00 Ons Jabeur vs Donna Vekic 6-4 7-6(9)  
18/02/2019 07h00 Shuai Zhang vs Anett Kontaveit 7-6(3) 6-3  
18/02/2019 07h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Petra Martic 6-4 6-3  
Round of 32
19/02/2019 06h59 Angelique Kerber vs Dalila Jakupovic 7-6(4) 6-3  
19/02/2019 06h59 Ons Jabeur vs Elina Svitolina 7-6(4) 4-0 ret.  
19/02/2019 06h59 Katerina Siniakova vs Petra Kvitova 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4  
19/02/2019 07h00 Alison Riske vs Alize Cornet 6-2 6-3  
19/02/2019 07h00 Naomi Osaka vs Kristina Mladenovic 6-3 6-3  
19/02/2019 07h00 Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Su-Wei Hsieh 6-1 6-2  
19/02/2019 07h00 Garbine Muguruza vs Saisai Zheng 7-5 6-2  
19/02/2019 07h00 Simona Halep vs Eugenie Bouchard 7-6(4) 6-4  
19/02/2019 07h00 Ivana Jorovic vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-4 6-0  
19/02/2019 07h00 Kiki Bertens vs Viktoria Kuzmova 6-2 4-6 7-6(6)  
19/02/2019 09h00 Sofia Kenin vs Darya Kasatkina 6-3 2-6 6-4  
19/02/2019 11h00 Carla Suarez Navarro vs Shuai Zhang 6-4 6-4  
19/02/2019 13h00 Stefanie Voegele vs Belinda Bencic 6-1 6-1  
19/02/2019 13h00 Caroline Garcia vs Jennifer Brady 6-4 7-5  
19/02/2019 13h00 Lesia Tsurenko vs Lin Zhu 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3  
19/02/2019 18h00 Dominika Cibulkova vs Karolina Pliskova 6-2 3-6 6-3  
Round of 16
20/02/2019 08h00 Jennifer Brady vs Petra Kvitova 7-5 1-6 6-3  
20/02/2019 09h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Sofia Kenin 1-6 7-5 6-2  
20/02/2019 10h00 Simona Halep vs Lesia Tsurenko 6-3 7-5  
20/02/2019 11h00 Angelique Kerber vs Su-Wei Hsieh 5-7 6-4 6-0  
20/02/2019 12h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Carla Suarez Navarro 7-5 7-5  
20/02/2019 14h00 Alison Riske vs Karolina Pliskova 7-6(3) 7-6(5)  
20/02/2019 15h59 Garbine Muguruza vs Elina Svitolina 6-1 6-2  
20/02/2019 18h00 Belinda Bencic vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)  
Quarter Final
21/02/2019 07h00 Viktoria Kuzmova vs Petra Kvitova 6-4 6-0  
21/02/2019 11h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Karolina Pliskova 6-4 1-6 7-5  
21/02/2019 16h00 Simona Halep vs Belinda Bencic 4-6 6-4 6-2  
21/02/2019 17h59 Carla Suarez Navarro vs Elina Svitolina 6-2 6-3  
Semi Final
22/02/2019 14h00 Su-Wei Hsieh vs Petra Kvitova 3-6 6-2 6-4  
22/02/2019 16h00 Elina Svitolina vs Belinda Bencic 6-2 3-6 7-6(3)  
Final
23/02/2019 16h00 Belinda Bencic vs Petra Kvitova 6-3 1-6 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Belinda Bencic 6 0
2 Su-Wei Hsieh 4 1
3 Petra Kvitova 4 1
4 Jennifer Brady 4 1
5 Viktoria Kuzmova 3 1
6 Ivana Jorovic 3 1
7 Lin Zhu 3 1
8 Elina Svitolina 3 1
9 Carla Suarez Navarro 3 1
10 Karolina Pliskova 2 1
11 Bernarda Pera 2 1
12 Lara Arruabarrena 2 1
13 Alison Riske 2 1
14 Zarina Diyas 2 1
15 Sofia Kenin 2 1
16 Lesia Tsurenko 2 1
17 Magdalena Frech 2 1
18 Simona Halep 2 1
19 Garbine Muguruza 2 1
20 Dalila Jakupovic 2 2
21 Samantha Stosur 1 0
22 Aryna Sabalenka 1 1
23 Anhelina Kalinina 1 1
24 Alize Cornet 1 1
25 Darya Kasatkina 1 1
26 Kristina Mladenovic 1 1
27 Eugenie Bouchard 1 1
28 Angelique Kerber 1 1
29 Caroline Garcia 1 1
30 Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 1
31 Ons Jabeur 1 1
32 Shuai Zhang 1 1
33 Katerina Siniakova 1 1
34 Dominika Cibulkova 1 1
35 Saisai Zheng 1 1
36 Gabriela Dabrowski 1 1
37 Timea Babos 1 1
38 Lucie Hradecka 1 1
39 Polona Hercog 1 1
40 Monica Niculescu 1 1
41 Misaki Doi 1 1
42 Ludmilla Samsonova 1 1
43 Stefanie Voegele 1 2
44 Naomi Osaka 0 1
45 Eden Silva 0 1
46 Nikita Uberoi 0 1
47 Caroline Wozniacki 0 1
48 Kristyna Pliskova 0 1
49 Petra Martic 0 1
50 Chloe Paquet 0 1
51 Alexandra Dulgheru 0 1
52 Anett Kontaveit 0 1
53 Irina Maria Bara 0 1
54 Donna Vekic 0 1
55 Kiki Bertens 0 1
56 Julia Elbaba 0 1
57 Julia Goerges 0 1
58 Ekaterina Makarova 0 1
59 Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1
60 Shilin Xu 0 1
61 Dayana Yastremska 0 1
62 Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1
63 Tereza Mrdeza 0 1
64 Xinyun Han 0 1
65 Yulia Putintseva 0 1
66 Veronika Kudermetova 0 1
67 Sabina Sharipova 0 1
68 Sara Errani 0 1
69 Valeriya Strakhova 0 1
70 Barbora Strycova 0 1
71 Vera Lapko 0 1
72 Jelena Ostapenko 0 1
73 Elise Mertens 0 1
74 Ankita Raina 0 1
75 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1
76 Sabine Lisicki 0 1
77 Anastasija Sevastova 0 1
78 Asia Muhammad 0 1
Top