Programmation

Qualifying R1
08/12/2019 07h00 Lucie Hradecka vs Georgina Garcia Perez 6-4 6-3  
08/12/2019 07h00 Chloe Paquet vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-3 6-4  
08/12/2019 08h30 Shatoo Mohamad vs Eleonora Molinaro 7-5 6-3  
08/12/2019 08h30 Magdalena Frech vs Ellie Halbauer 6-1 5-7 1-0(12)  
08/12/2019 08h30 Estelle Cascino vs Lara Salden 6-4 2-6 1-0(8)  
08/12/2019 10h00 Daria Snigur vs Maryna Zanevska 6-2 6-3  
08/12/2019 10h10 Julia Grabher vs Kateryna Bondarenko 6-3 7-6(5)  
08/12/2019 11h30 Aleksandra Krunic vs Rutuja Bhosale 3-6 6-0 1-0(3)  
08/12/2019 11h30 Emily Webley-Smith vs Anastasia Gasanova 6-2 6-3  
08/12/2019 12h15 Reka-Luca Jani vs Laura Pigossi 7-5 3-6 1-0(8)  
08/12/2019 13h00 Akgul Amanmuradova vs Tena Lukas 6-3 6-4  
08/12/2019 13h00 Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Junri Namigata 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 1-0(8)  
08/12/2019 13h45 Vivian Heisen vs Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-1 6-3  
08/12/2019 14h00 Anastasiya Komardina vs Anastasiya Shoshyna 6-3 6-7(3) 1-0(8)  
08/12/2019 14h00 Anastasia Zakharova vs Victoria Kan 6-3 6-1  
Round of 32
09/12/2019 11h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Maiar Sherif 6-1 6-2  
09/12/2019 11h00 Barbora Krejcikova vs Stefanie Voegele 6-4 6-1  
09/12/2019 11h00 Urszula Radwanska vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-0 6-4  
09/12/2019 11h00 Bernarda Pera vs Anna-Lena Friedsam 6-4 6-1  
09/12/2019 11h00 Anhelina Kalinina vs Anastasia Potapova 7-6(4) ret.  
09/12/2019 11h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Elena Gabriela Ruse 6-0 6-3  
09/12/2019 11h00 Varvara Gracheva vs Tamara Zidansek 6-0 7-5  
09/12/2019 11h00 Tatjana Maria vs Patricia Maria Tig 7-6(5) 2-6 7-5  
09/12/2019 11h00 Dalma Galfi vs Ana Bogdan 1-6 6-4 6-2  
10/12/2019 11h00 Aleksandra Krunic vs Viktoria Kuzmova 6-4 7-6(2)  
10/12/2019 11h00 Akgul Amanmuradova vs Katarzyna Kawa 6-4 6-2  
10/12/2019 11h00 Barbara Haas vs Anastasiya Shoshyna 6-4 7-6(5)  
10/12/2019 11h00 Greetje Minnen vs Eleonora Molinaro 6-4 6-4  
10/12/2019 11h00 Daria Snigur vs Yanina Wickmayer 6-4 6-1  
10/12/2019 11h00 Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Magdalena Frech 6-3 6-2  
10/12/2019 12h15 Georgina Garcia Perez vs Mariam Bolkvadze 3-6 6-3 6-1  
Round of 16
11/12/2019 08h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Stefanie Voegele 6-3 6-4  
11/12/2019 08h00 Vitalia Diatchenko vs Greetje Minnen 6-3 6-1  
11/12/2019 09h00 Barbara Haas vs Varvara Gracheva 7-6(8) 6-2  
11/12/2019 09h30 Mariam Bolkvadze vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-4 3-0 ret.  
11/12/2019 09h30 Daria Snigur vs Anastasia Potapova 6-2 6-3  
11/12/2019 11h00 Tatjana Maria vs Katarzyna Kawa 6-2 6-3  
11/12/2019 11h00 Ana Bogdan vs Viktoria Kuzmova 6-1 6-4  
Quarter Final
12/12/2019 08h10 Kristina Mladenovic vs Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2  
13/12/2019 07h21 Magdalena Frech vs Daria Snigur 6-4 6-4  
13/12/2019 07h21 Greetje Minnen vs Barbara Haas 6-1 6-3  
13/12/2019 07h21 Katarzyna Kawa vs Ana Bogdan 6-2 6-2  
Semi Final
13/12/2019 10h35 Greetje Minnen vs Ana Bogdan 4-6 6-3 6-2  
13/12/2019 11h15 Kristina Mladenovic vs Daria Snigur 6-3 7-6(6)  
Final
14/12/2019 11h00 Daria Snigur vs Ana Bogdan 6-1 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Ana Bogdan 5 0
2 Daria Snigur 5 1
3 Kristina Mladenovic 3 1
4 Greetje Minnen 3 1
5 Barbara Haas 2 1
6 Katarzyna Kawa 2 1
7 Magdalena Frech 2 1
8 Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 1
9 Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 0
10 Kateryna Bondarenko 1 0
11 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 1 0
12 Anastasia Gasanova 1 0
13 Reka-Luca Jani 1 0
14 Estelle Cascino 1 0
15 Victoria Kan 1 0
16 Chloe Paquet 1 0
17 Stefanie Voegele 1 1
18 Mariam Bolkvadze 1 1
19 Varvara Gracheva 1 1
20 Anastasia Potapova 1 1
21 Vitalia Diatchenko 1 1
22 Tatjana Maria 1 1
23 Viktoria Kuzmova 1 1
24 Georgina Garcia Perez 1 1
25 Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 1
26 Aleksandra Krunic 1 1
27 Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 1
28 Eleonora Molinaro 1 1
29 Akgul Amanmuradova 1 1
30 Vivian Heisen 0 1
31 Yanina Wickmayer 0 1
32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1
33 Shatoo Mohamad 0 1
34 Ellie Halbauer 0 1
35 Lara Salden 0 1
36 Dalma Galfi 0 1
37 Patricia Maria Tig 0 1
38 Maryna Zanevska 0 1
39 Tamara Zidansek 0 1
40 Julia Grabher 0 1
41 Rutuja Bhosale 0 1
42 Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1
43 Anastasiya Komardina 0 1
44 Anhelina Kalinina 0 1
45 Emily Webley-Smith 0 1
46 Bernarda Pera 0 1
47 Laura Pigossi 0 1
48 Urszula Radwanska 0 1
49 Barbora Krejcikova 0 1
50 Maiar Sherif 0 1
51 Tena Lukas 0 1
52 Anastasia Zakharova 0 1
53 Junri Namigata 0 1
54 Lucie Hradecka 0 1
Top