Programmation

Round of 64
16/02/2020 18h00 Shintaro Imai vs Michael Redlicki 7-6(1) 6-3  
16/02/2020 18h00 Liam Caruana vs Yusuke Takahashi 7-5 6-3  
16/02/2020 20h00 Ricardo Rodriguez vs Ilya Tiraspolsky 7-6(0) 6-7(5) 6-0  
16/02/2020 20h30 Manuel Guinard vs Raymond Sarmiento 7-6(10) 2-6 3-2 ret.  
16/02/2020 22h00 Kaichi Uchida vs Patrik Niklas-salminen 6-1 6-7(4) 7-5  
17/02/2020 16h00 Nick Chappell vs Ryan Peniston 6-2 6-4  
17/02/2020 16h00 Alexis Galarneau vs Antoine Escoffier 2-6 6-2 6-1  
17/02/2020 16h00 David Volfson vs Taha Baadi 6-3 5-7 6-4  
17/02/2020 16h00 Kamen Damov vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux 6-0 6-1  
17/02/2020 16h00 Alejandro Gomez vs Felix Corwin 4-6 6-3 6-2  
17/02/2020 16h00 Lloyd Glasspool vs Vasil Kirkov 7-6(1) 3-6 6-0  
17/02/2020 16h00 Johannes Haerteis vs Harri Heliovaara 6-2 6-0  
17/02/2020 16h00 Strong Kirchheimer vs Filip Peliwo 6-3 6-4  
17/02/2020 18h00 Evan Song vs Boris Arias 6-2 6-1  
17/02/2020 18h00 Razvan Baiant vs Tobias Simon 6-2 6-2  
17/02/2020 20h00 Washi Gervais vs Lucas Catarina 6-1 6-2  
Round of 32
18/02/2020 16h00 Arthur Rinderknech vs Ricardo Rodriguez 6-4 7-5  
18/02/2020 16h00 Manuel Guinard vs Michael Mmoh 6-2 3-6 6-4  
18/02/2020 16h00 Shintaro Imai vs Tobias Kamke 6-3 1-6 6-3  
18/02/2020 16h00 Liam Caruana vs Brayden Schnur 7-6(1) 6-4  
18/02/2020 16h00 Patrik Niklas-salminen vs Go Soeda 7-6(5) 6-4  
18/02/2020 16h00 Geoffrey Blancaneaux vs Yosuke Watanuki 6-2 5-7 7-6(4)  
18/02/2020 17h30 Andrew Harris vs Lucas Catarina 3-6 6-4 6-1  
18/02/2020 21h30 Maxime Cressy vs Taha Baadi 6-1 6-2  
19/02/2020 00h30 Goncalo Oliveira vs Johannes Haerteis 7-6(5) 6-1  
19/02/2020 16h00 Ryan Peniston vs Max Purcell 6-2 6-4  
19/02/2020 16h00 Sebastian Korda vs Tobias Simon 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)  
19/02/2020 16h00 Evan Song vs Ji Sung Nam 6-2 6-1  
19/02/2020 16h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Antoine Escoffier 6-3 6-4  
19/02/2020 16h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Strong Kirchheimer 7-5 4-6 6-3  
19/02/2020 16h00 Roberto Cid vs Alejandro Gomez 6-0 6-2  
19/02/2020 18h00 Vasil Kirkov vs Liam Broady 3-6 6-3 6-4  
Round of 16
20/02/2020 16h00 Andrew Harris vs Tobias Kamke 6-3 7-6(2)  
20/02/2020 16h00 Arthur Rinderknech vs Michael Mmoh 6-2 3-6 6-3  
20/02/2020 16h00 Maxime Cressy vs Liam Caruana 6-2 6-1  
20/02/2020 18h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Ji Sung Nam 6-1 4-6 6-4  
20/02/2020 18h00 Roberto Cid vs Liam Broady 6-4 6-1  
20/02/2020 20h00 Johannes Haerteis vs Patrik Niklas-salminen 7-6(5) 5-7 7-5  
20/02/2020 22h00 Dominik Koepfer vs Yosuke Watanuki 6-3 6-1  
21/02/2020 01h00 Sebastian Korda vs Max Purcell 6-7(5) 6-1 6-0  
Quarter Final
21/02/2020 17h00 Tobias Kamke vs Maxime Cressy 6-4 6-3  
21/02/2020 19h00 Roberto Cid vs Johannes Haerteis 1-6 6-4 6-1  
21/02/2020 21h00 Yosuke Watanuki vs Arthur Rinderknech 6-2 6-4  
22/02/2020 01h00 Christopher O'Connell vs Sebastian Korda 6-3 6-4  
Semi Final
22/02/2020 18h00 Maxime Cressy vs Johannes Haerteis 7-6(2) 6-4  
22/02/2020 20h00 Arthur Rinderknech vs Christopher O'Connell 6-4 6-2  
Final
23/02/2020 18h59 Arthur Rinderknech vs Maxime Cressy 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Maxime Cressy 5 0
2 Arthur Rinderknech 4 1
3 Johannes Haerteis 4 1
4 Christopher O'Connell 3 1
5 Roberto Cid 2 1
6 Tobias Kamke 2 1
7 Sebastian Korda 2 1
8 Patrik Niklas-salminen 2 1
9 Liam Caruana 2 1
10 Yosuke Watanuki 2 1
11 Evan Song 1 1
12 Tobias Simon 1 1
13 Lucas Catarina 1 1
14 Andrew Harris 1 1
15 Michael Mmoh 1 1
16 Dominik Koepfer 1 1
17 Vasil Kirkov 1 1
18 Max Purcell 1 1
19 Ji Sung Nam 1 1
20 Shintaro Imai 1 1
21 Strong Kirchheimer 1 1
22 Liam Broady 1 1
23 Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 1
24 Ricardo Rodriguez 1 1
25 Manuel Guinard 1 1
26 Ryan Peniston 1 1
27 Taha Baadi 1 1
28 Antoine Escoffier 1 1
29 Alejandro Gomez 1 1
30 Razvan Baiant 0 1
31 Nick Chappell 0 1
32 Yusuke Takahashi 0 1
33 Harri Heliovaara 0 1
34 Ilya Tiraspolsky 0 1
35 Michael Redlicki 0 1
36 Raymond Sarmiento 0 1
37 Kaichi Uchida 0 1
38 Goncalo Oliveira 0 1
39 Filip Peliwo 0 1
40 Boris Arias 0 1
41 Alexis Galarneau 0 1
42 Go Soeda 0 1
43 Brayden Schnur 0 1
44 Felix Corwin 0 1
45 David Volfson 0 1
46 Kamen Damov 0 1
47 Washi Gervais 0 1
48 Lloyd Glasspool 0 1
Top