Programmation

Qualifying R1
01/07/2019 09h30 Katsiaryna Skachkova vs Nathaly Kurata 6-0 6-0  
01/07/2019 09h30 Manon Leonard vs Josephine Boualem 6-4 6-2  
01/07/2019 09h30 Maelys Bougrat vs Yana Morderger 6-3 6-4  
01/07/2019 09h30 Sara Cakarevic vs Maneva Rakotomalala 6-1 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Axana Mareen vs Lea Tholey 6-3 2-6 1-0(7)  
01/07/2019 11h00 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez vs Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia 6-1 6-1  
01/07/2019 11h00 Sophia Biolay vs Tayisiya Morderger 6-3 6-3  
01/07/2019 11h00 Marine Partaud vs Rebeca Pereira 6-1 6-2  
01/07/2019 12h30 Zoe Bourbotte vs Sai Chamarthi 6-1 6-2  
01/07/2019 12h30 Loudmilla Bencheikh vs Chelsea Vanhoutte 6-1 6-3  
01/07/2019 12h30 Victoria Muntean vs Marie Villet 6-3 6-0  
01/07/2019 13h40 Margarita Lazareva vs Kelia Le Bihan 7-6(8) 7-5  
Qualifying Rnd
01/07/2019 16h08 Marine Partaud vs Tayisiya Morderger 7-6(7) 4-6 1-0(6)  
01/07/2019 16h08 Sara Cakarevic vs Yana Morderger 1-6 7-6(2) 1-0(10)  
01/07/2019 16h08 Josephine Boualem vs Nathaly Kurata 6-2 6-3  
01/07/2019 17h55 Loudmilla Bencheikh vs Sai Chamarthi 6-3 6-1  
01/07/2019 18h10 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez vs Lea Tholey 6-1 1-6 1-0(5)  
01/07/2019 18h30 Victoria Muntean vs Margarita Lazareva 6-1 6-3  
Round of 32
02/07/2019 10h04 Barbara Gatica vs Katharina Hobgarski 6-1 6-2  
02/07/2019 10h04 Valeriya Strakhova vs Mallaurie Noel 6-4 6-2  
02/07/2019 11h39 Shilin Xu vs Margaux Rouvroy 6-1 7-5  
02/07/2019 11h39 Olga Saez Larra vs Mylene Halemai 6-4 6-2  
02/07/2019 13h10 Mathilde Armitano vs Eleonora Molinaro 6-4 6-0  
02/07/2019 17h10 Michaela Honcova vs Sara Errani 6-1 6-2  
03/07/2019 10h04 Daria Mishina vs Victoria Muntean 7-5 6-4  
03/07/2019 10h04 Nathaly Kurata vs Julie Gervais 6-3 6-2  
03/07/2019 11h29 Marine Partaud vs Alice Rame 4-6 6-0 4-1 ret.  
03/07/2019 13h04 Sara Cakarevic vs Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(6)  
03/07/2019 14h08 Alize Lim vs Kamilla Rakhimova 1-6 6-4 6-4  
03/07/2019 15h49 Cindy Burger vs Harmony Tan 6-4 6-4  
03/07/2019 16h30 Oana Georgeta Simion vs Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-4 7-6(8)  
03/07/2019 18h30 Amandine Hesse vs Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 7-5 7-5  
Round of 16
04/07/2019 10h10 Olga Saez Larra vs Marine Partaud 6-1 6-3  
04/07/2019 10h10 Nathaly Kurata vs Elitsa Kostova 4-6 6-0 6-1  
04/07/2019 12h00 Kamilla Rakhimova vs Katharina Hobgarski 6-2 6-1  
04/07/2019 12h40 Valeriya Strakhova vs Victoria Muntean 7-6(5) 6-2  
04/07/2019 13h35 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez vs Harmony Tan 6-4 5-7 6-2  
04/07/2019 13h55 Shilin Xu vs Eleonora Molinaro 6-1 7-5  
04/07/2019 15h25 Amandine Hesse vs Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-3 3-6 6-0  
04/07/2019 18h40 Anastasiya Komardina vs Sara Errani 6-4 7-6(2)  
Quarter Final
05/07/2019 11h04 Olga Saez Larra vs Katharina Hobgarski 3-6 6-0 6-3  
05/07/2019 11h44 Valeriya Strakhova vs Elitsa Kostova 6-3 6-4  
05/07/2019 15h04 Eleonora Molinaro vs Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 6-4 6-1  
05/07/2019 18h04 Amandine Hesse vs Sara Errani 2-6 6-2 7-5  
Semi Final
06/07/2019 14h29 Katharina Hobgarski vs Elitsa Kostova 6-1 6-3  
06/07/2019 15h14 Eleonora Molinaro vs Sara Errani 6-2 4-6 6-4  
Final
07/07/2019 15h05 Eleonora Molinaro vs Katharina Hobgarski 6-4 1-6 6-3  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Eleonora Molinaro 5 0
2 Katharina Hobgarski 4 1
3 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 4 1
4 Victoria Muntean 3 1
5 Sara Errani 3 1
6 Nathaly Kurata 3 1
7 Marine Partaud 3 1
8 Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 0
9 Elitsa Kostova 2 1
10 Olga Saez Larra 2 1
11 Valeriya Strakhova 2 1
12 Sara Cakarevic 2 1
13 Amandine Hesse 2 1
14 Margarita Lazareva 1 1
15 Sai Chamarthi 1 1
16 Kamilla Rakhimova 1 1
17 Shilin Xu 1 1
18 Tayisiya Morderger 1 1
19 Lea Tholey 1 1
20 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 1
21 Yana Morderger 1 1
22 Josephine Boualem 1 1
23 Harmony Tan 1 1
24 Daria Mishina 0 1
25 Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1
26 Julie Gervais 0 1
27 Alice Rame 0 1
28 Alize Lim 0 1
29 Cindy Burger 0 1
30 Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1
31 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 0 1
32 Michaela Honcova 0 1
33 Barbara Gatica 0 1
34 Mathilde Armitano 0 1
35 Mylene Halemai 0 1
36 Margaux Rouvroy 0 1
37 Mallaurie Noel 0 1
38 Kelia Le Bihan 0 1
39 Marie Villet 0 1
40 Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 1
41 Zoe Bourbotte 0 1
42 Rebeca Pereira 0 1
43 Sophia Biolay 0 1
44 Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia 0 1
45 Axana Mareen 0 1
46 Maneva Rakotomalala 0 1
47 Maelys Bougrat 0 1
48 Manon Leonard 0 1
49 Anastasiya Komardina 0 1
Top