Programmation

Qualifying R1
22/09/2019 04h20 Cyan Sun vs Ramu Ueda 6-2 6-0  
22/09/2019 04h20 Isabella Bozicevic vs Ho Ching Wu 6-2 6-0  
22/09/2019 04h20 Erika Sema vs Roopa Bains 6-1 7-5  
22/09/2019 04h20 Mai Minokoshi vs Robu Kajitani 6-2 6-3  
22/09/2019 04h20 Alana Parnaby vs Nagi Hanatani 7-5 6-1  
Qualifying Rnd
24/09/2019 02h38 Tereza Mihalikova vs Alexandra Osborne 5-7 6-1 1-0(6)  
24/09/2019 02h38 Haruna Arakawa vs Ramu Ueda 6-2 6-2  
24/09/2019 02h38 Magali Kempen vs Alicia Smith 6-2 6-0  
24/09/2019 02h38 Erika Sema vs Michika Ozeki 5-7 6-1 1-0(4)  
24/09/2019 02h38 Mai Minokoshi vs Nagi Hanatani 6-1 6-3  
Round of 32
24/09/2019 03h30 Destanee Aiava vs Alison Bai 6-2 4-6 7-5  
24/09/2019 03h30 Ivana Popovic vs Gabriella Da Silva Fick 6-4 6-3  
24/09/2019 05h05 Alexandra Bozovic vs Ayano Shimizu 6-4 3-6 6-3  
24/09/2019 05h05 Belinda Woolcock vs Shilin Xu 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
24/09/2019 05h20 Chieh Yu Hsu vs Amber Marshall 3-6 6-0 1-0(3)  
24/09/2019 05h30 Paige Mary Hourigan vs Ho Ching Wu 6-2 6-2  
24/09/2019 06h45 Jennifer Elie vs Masa Jovanovic 6-1 5-7 1-0(8)  
Round of 32
25/09/2019 01h00 Zoe Hives vs Jaimee Fourlis 6-3 3-6 6-3  
25/09/2019 01h00 Risa Ozaki vs Chihiro Muramatsu 6-2 6-4  
25/09/2019 01h00 Naiktha Bains vs Asia Muhammad 6-4 6-4  
25/09/2019 01h00 Olivia Rogowska vs Nudnida Luangnam 6-1 6-7(6) 6-2  
25/09/2019 01h00 Miharu Imanishi vs Abbie Myers 7-5 6-2  
25/09/2019 01h00 Momoko Kobori vs Lizette Cabrera 6-2 6-0  
25/09/2019 03h20 Ya-Hsuan Lee vs Michika Ozeki 3-6 6-4 6-0  
25/09/2019 03h20 Magali Kempen vs Nagi Hanatani 6-4 1-6 6-3  
25/09/2019 03h35 Haruna Arakawa vs Maddison Inglis 6-4 6-0  
25/09/2019 03h35 Kaylah Mcphee vs Amber Marshall 3-6 6-2 7-6(7)  
25/09/2019 05h35 Ho Ching Wu vs Alexandra Osborne 6-4 6-4  
25/09/2019 05h35 Zuzana Zlochova vs Jennifer Elie 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3  
Round of 16
26/09/2019 02h00 Zoe Hives vs Nagi Hanatani 6-0 6-2  
26/09/2019 02h00 Abbie Myers vs Ayano Shimizu 6-1 6-4  
26/09/2019 02h00 Ya-Hsuan Lee vs Lizette Cabrera 7-5 6-4  
26/09/2019 02h00 Destanee Aiava vs Ivana Popovic 6-4 6-2  
26/09/2019 03h15 Olivia Rogowska vs Belinda Woolcock 6-2 7-5  
26/09/2019 03h15 Asia Muhammad vs Ho Ching Wu 6-1 6-2  
26/09/2019 04h05 Chihiro Muramatsu vs Maddison Inglis 6-0 6-1  
26/09/2019 04h05 Kaylah Mcphee vs Zuzana Zlochova 6-1 6-4  
Quarter Final
27/09/2019 02h00 Zoe Hives vs Abbie Myers 6-2 6-4  
27/09/2019 02h00 Ivana Popovic vs Olivia Rogowska 7-6(3) 7-6(5)  
27/09/2019 02h00 Asia Muhammad vs Maddison Inglis 6-1 6-4  
27/09/2019 02h00 Zuzana Zlochova vs Lizette Cabrera 2-6 7-6(3) 6-2  
Semi Final
28/09/2019 02h35 Abbie Myers vs Ivana Popovic 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(4)  
28/09/2019 03h15 Asia Muhammad vs Lizette Cabrera 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3  
Final
29/09/2019 03h00 Abbie Myers vs Lizette Cabrera 6-4 4-6 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Lizette Cabrera 5 0
2 Abbie Myers 4 1
3 Ivana Popovic 3 1
4 Ho Ching Wu 3 1
5 Asia Muhammad 3 1
6 Nagi Hanatani 3 1
7 Zuzana Zlochova 2 1
8 Zoe Hives 2 1
9 Olivia Rogowska 2 1
10 Maddison Inglis 2 1
11 Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 1
12 Chihiro Muramatsu 1 1
13 Kaylah Mcphee 1 1
14 Jennifer Elie 1 1
15 Amber Marshall 1 1
16 Ramu Ueda 1 1
17 Ayano Shimizu 1 1
18 Belinda Woolcock 1 1
19 Destanee Aiava 1 1
20 Michika Ozeki 1 1
21 Erika Sema 1 1
22 Mai Minokoshi 1 1
23 Magali Kempen 1 1
24 Haruna Arakawa 1 1
25 Alexandra Osborne 1 1
26 Alison Bai 0 1
27 Alana Parnaby 0 1
28 Isabella Bozicevic 0 1
29 Roopa Bains 0 1
30 Momoko Kobori 0 1
31 Robu Kajitani 0 1
32 Miharu Imanishi 0 1
33 Nudnida Luangnam 0 1
34 Risa Ozaki 0 1
35 Tereza Mihalikova 0 1
36 Naiktha Bains 0 1
37 Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1
38 Jaimee Fourlis 0 1
39 Masa Jovanovic 0 1
40 Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1
41 Alicia Smith 0 1
42 Chieh Yu Hsu 0 1
43 Shilin Xu 0 1
44 Alexandra Bozovic 0 1
45 Cyan Sun 0 1
Top