Programmation

Qualifying R1
10/08/2019 16h00 Joao Sousa vs Sebastian Korda 6-3 6-3  
10/08/2019 16h00 Casper Ruud vs Bradley Klahn 7-6(5) 7-5  
10/08/2019 16h00 John Mcnally vs Federico Delbonis 3-6 6-0 6-2  
10/08/2019 16h06 Yoshihito Nishioka vs John Millman 6-4 7-5  
10/08/2019 18h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Alexei Popyrin 6-1 6-4  
10/08/2019 18h00 Jeffrey John Wolf vs Alexander Bublik 6-3 6-3  
10/08/2019 18h00 Denis Kudla vs Cameron Norrie 6-3 6-4  
10/08/2019 19h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Marius Copil 6-2 6-2  
10/08/2019 20h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Antoine Hoang 6-3 6-4  
10/08/2019 20h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Jack Sock 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3  
10/08/2019 20h00 Bernard Tomic vs Andrey Rublev 2-1 ret.  
10/08/2019 20h00 Lloyd George Harris vs Feliciano Lopez 3-6 6-2 6-2  
10/08/2019 22h00 Daniel Evans vs Philipp Kohlschreiber 7-6(2) 1-6 6-1  
10/08/2019 23h00 Ivo Karlovic vs Tennys Sandgren 4-6 6-4 7-6(6)  
Round of 64
11/08/2019 16h00 Alex De Minaur vs Marco Cecchinato 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2  
11/08/2019 16h00 Fabio Fognini vs Denis Shapovalov 2-6 6-3 6-2  
11/08/2019 16h00 Marin Cilic vs Radu Albot 6-4 7-6(6)  
11/08/2019 16h00 Reilly Opelka vs Borna Coric 4-6 6-3 7-5  
11/08/2019 16h00 Dusan Lajovic vs John Isner 7-6(3) 1-6 7-5  
Qualifying Rnd
11/08/2019 16h00 Alexei Popyrin vs Denis Kudla 6-3 4-6 6-3  
11/08/2019 16h00 Casper Ruud vs Federico Delbonis 6-7(5) 7-5 6-3  
11/08/2019 17h00 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Jeffrey John Wolf 6-3 4-6 6-2  
11/08/2019 18h00 Joao Sousa vs Yoshihito Nishioka 6-4 0-6 6-4  
11/08/2019 18h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Feliciano Lopez 7-6(5) 6-0  
11/08/2019 20h00 Philipp Kohlschreiber vs Ivo Karlovic 7-6(4) 6-7(1) 6-4  
11/08/2019 21h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Andrey Rublev 3-6 6-4 6-3  
Round of 64
12/08/2019 15h59 David Goffin vs Taylor Harry Fritz 6-4 4-6 6-4  
12/08/2019 15h59 Christian Garin vs Adrian Mannarino 6-4 6-1  
12/08/2019 15h59 Sam Querrey vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert 7-6(2) 7-6(1)  
12/08/2019 15h59 Matteo Berrettini vs Juan Ignacio Londero 7-6(3) 6-3  
12/08/2019 15h59 Nick Kyrgios vs Lorenzo Sonego 7-5 6-4  
12/08/2019 16h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Stan Wawrinka 5-7 6-4 7-6(4)  
12/08/2019 16h00 Andy Murray vs Richard Gasquet 6-4 6-4  
12/08/2019 16h00 Laslo Djere vs Diego Schwartzman 7-6(2) 6-3  
12/08/2019 16h00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Roberto Bautista Agut 7-6(6) 6-3  
12/08/2019 16h00 Gael Monfils vs Frances Tiafoe 7-6(7) 6-3  
12/08/2019 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Kyle Edmund 6-2 7-5  
12/08/2019 16h00 Fernando Verdasco vs Benoit Paire 6-4 ret.  
12/08/2019 18h30 Denis Kudla vs Lucas Pouille 6-3 7-6(6)  
12/08/2019 19h00 Jordan Thompson vs Yoshihito Nishioka 7-5 5-7 6-4  
12/08/2019 19h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Felix Auger Alliassime 6-3 6-3  
12/08/2019 21h00 Ivo Karlovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff 7-5 7-6(4)  
12/08/2019 21h00 Guido Pella vs Casper Ruud 7-5 7-6(4)  
12/08/2019 22h30 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Gilles Simon 7-5 7-6(4)  
13/08/2019 16h00 Andrey Rublev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2  
Round of 32
13/08/2019 21h00 Novak Djokovic vs Sam Querrey 7-5 6-1  
14/08/2019 01h00 Roger Federer vs Juan Ignacio Londero 6-3 6-4  
14/08/2019 01h29 Alex De Minaur vs Reilly Opelka 7-6(3) 6-4  
14/08/2019 02h30 Pablo Carreno-Busta vs John Isner 6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(6)  
14/08/2019 16h00 Nick Kyrgios vs Karen Khachanov 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 6-2  
14/08/2019 16h00 Adrian Mannarino vs Mikhail Kukushkin 6-1 6-3  
14/08/2019 16h00 Jan-Lennard Struff vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(6)  
14/08/2019 16h00 Alexander Zverev vs Miomir Kecmanovic 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4  
14/08/2019 16h00 Richard Gasquet vs Dominic Thiem 7-5 7-6(1)  
14/08/2019 16h00 Kei Nishikori vs Yoshihito Nishioka 7-6(2) 6-4  
14/08/2019 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Benoit Paire 7-6(2) 6-1  
14/08/2019 16h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-3 3-6 6-1  
14/08/2019 19h59 Radu Albot vs Diego Schwartzman 6-4 6-2  
14/08/2019 20h59 Stan Wawrinka vs Andrey Rublev 6-4 6-4  
14/08/2019 21h00 David Goffin vs Guido Pella 6-1 7-5  
14/08/2019 23h00 Denis Shapovalov vs Lucas Pouille 6-4 6-4  
Round of 16
15/08/2019 16h00 Novak Djokovic vs Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-3 6-4  
15/08/2019 16h00 Roger Federer vs Andrey Rublev 6-3 6-4  
15/08/2019 16h00 Daniil Medvedev vs Jan-Lennard Struff 6-2 6-1  
15/08/2019 16h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Richard Gasquet 7-6(6) 6-3  
15/08/2019 16h00 Yoshihito Nishioka vs Alex De Minaur 7-5 6-4  
15/08/2019 16h00 David Goffin vs Adrian Mannarino 7-6(6) 6-2  
15/08/2019 21h00 Miomir Kecmanovic vs Roberto Bautista Agut 6-1 6-2  
15/08/2019 23h00 Lucas Pouille vs Karen Khachanov 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2  
Quarter Final
16/08/2019 16h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Richard Gasquet 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2  
16/08/2019 16h00 Andrey Rublev vs Daniil Medvedev 6-2 6-3  
16/08/2019 21h00 Yoshihito Nishioka vs David Goffin w/o  
17/08/2019 03h00 Novak Djokovic vs Lucas Pouille 7-6(2) 6-1  
Semi Final
17/08/2019 19h00 Richard Gasquet vs David Goffin 6-3 6-4  
18/08/2019 00h00 Novak Djokovic vs Daniil Medvedev 3-6 6-3 6-3  
Final
18/08/2019 22h00 Daniil Medvedev vs David Goffin 7-6(3) 6-4  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Daniil Medvedev 6 0
2 David Goffin 5 1
3 Andrey Rublev 5 1
4 Yoshihito Nishioka 5 1
5 Richard Gasquet 4 1
6 Miomir Kecmanovic 4 1
7 Pablo Carreno-Busta 4 1
8 Lucas Pouille 3 1
9 Roberto Bautista Agut 3 1
10 Novak Djokovic 3 1
11 Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1
12 Casper Ruud 2 1
13 Alex De Minaur 2 1
14 Denis Kudla 2 1
15 Ivo Karlovic 2 1
16 Diego Schwartzman 2 1
17 Adrian Mannarino 2 1
18 Reilly Opelka 1 1
19 John Isner 1 1
20 Sam Querrey 1 1
21 Juan Ignacio Londero 1 1
22 Stan Wawrinka 1 1
23 Nick Kyrgios 1 1
24 Benoit Paire 1 1
25 Karen Khachanov 1 1
26 Roger Federer 1 1
27 Denis Shapovalov 1 1
28 Frances Tiafoe 1 1
29 Guido Pella 1 1
30 Radu Albot 1 1
31 Joao Sousa 1 1
32 Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 1
33 Feliciano Lopez 1 1
34 Jeffrey John Wolf 1 1
35 Federico Delbonis 1 1
36 Alexei Popyrin 1 1
37 Mikhail Kukushkin 1 2
38 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
39 Alexander Bublik 0 1
40 Kyle Edmund 0 1
41 Fernando Verdasco 0 1
42 Jordan Thompson 0 1
43 Felix Auger Alliassime 0 1
44 Fabio Fognini 0 1
45 John Millman 0 1
46 Gael Monfils 0 1
47 Gilles Simon 0 1
48 Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1
49 John Mcnally 0 1
50 Bradley Klahn 0 1
51 Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1
52 Alexander Zverev 0 1
53 Dominic Thiem 0 1
54 Cameron Norrie 0 1
55 Antoine Hoang 0 1
56 Marius Copil 0 1
57 Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 1
58 Marco Cecchinato 0 1
59 Tennys Sandgren 0 1
60 Borna Coric 0 1
61 Dusan Lajovic 0 1
62 Sebastian Korda 0 1
63 Taylor Harry Fritz 0 1
64 Christian Garin 0 1
65 Daniel Evans 0 1
66 Matteo Berrettini 0 1
67 Hubert Hurkacz 0 1
68 Lloyd George Harris 0 1
69 Bernard Tomic 0 1
70 Lorenzo Sonego 0 1
71 Grigor Dimitrov 0 1
72 Jack Sock 0 1
73 Andy Murray 0 1
74 Laslo Djere 0 1
75 Marin Cilic 0 1
76 Kei Nishikori 0 1
Top