Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
09/03/2020 14h00 Anna Kubareva vs Oksana Selekhmeteva 6-4 6-4  
09/03/2020 14h00 Yuliya Hatouka vs Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 6-1 6-3  
09/03/2020 14h00 Gozal Ainitdinova vs Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 6-3 6-4  
09/03/2020 15h10 Gergana Topalova vs Anastasia Zolotareva 7-6(0) 6-4  
Round of 32
10/03/2020 09h05 Dejana Radanovic vs Alice Rame 5-7 6-3 6-4  
10/03/2020 09h05 Ya-Hsuan Lee vs Valeria Koussenkova 6-1 6-1  
10/03/2020 09h05 Anastasia Gasanova vs Anastasiya Komardina 6-4 6-4  
10/03/2020 10h30 Pemra Ozgen vs Stephanie Wagner 7-6(2) 6-1  
11/03/2020 09h05 Laura Ioana Andrei vs Gozal Ainitdinova 6-2 ret.  
11/03/2020 09h05 Valeriya Yushchenko vs Martina Pradova 6-2 6-2  
11/03/2020 09h05 Clothilde De Bernardi vs Jule Niemeier 6-7(2) 7-5 6-3  
11/03/2020 10h30 Maiar Sherif vs Yuliya Hatouka 6-4 6-4  
11/03/2020 10h30 Petia Arshinkova vs Shalimar Talbi 2-6 6-3 6-1  
11/03/2020 10h30 Elsa Jacquemot vs Sofya Lansere 6-3 6-4  
11/03/2020 12h00 Jodie Anna Burrage vs Tamara Bizhukova 6-0 3-0 ret.  
11/03/2020 12h00 Daniela Vismane vs Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 6-3 6-2  
11/03/2020 12h00 Sandra Samir vs Kenzy Ramy 6-1 6-0  
11/03/2020 13h30 Dabin Kim vs Nuria Parrizas Diaz 7-6(2) 7-6(0)  
11/03/2020 13h30 Anastasia Zolotareva vs Oksana Selekhmeteva 6-3 6-2  
11/03/2020 13h30 Gergana Topalova vs Elitsa Kostova 6-2 6-1  
Round of 16
12/03/2020 09h05 Oksana Selekhmeteva vs Nuria Parrizas Diaz -  
12/03/2020 09h05 Petia Arshinkova vs Sofya Lansere -  
12/03/2020 09h05 Dejana Radanovic vs Jodie Anna Burrage -  
12/03/2020 10h30 Maiar Sherif vs Sandra Samir -  
12/03/2020 10h30 Laura Ioana Andrei vs Valeriya Yushchenko -  
12/03/2020 10h30 Daniela Vismane vs Anastasiya Komardina -  
12/03/2020 12h00 Clothilde De Bernardi vs Elitsa Kostova -  
12/03/2020 12h00 Pemra Ozgen vs Ya-Hsuan Lee -  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 0
2 Elitsa Kostova 1 0
3 Pemra Ozgen 1 0
4 Nuria Parrizas Diaz 1 0
5 Sandra Samir 1 0
6 Daniela Vismane 1 0
7 Jodie Anna Burrage 1 0
8 Sofya Lansere 1 0
9 Petia Arshinkova 1 0
10 Maiar Sherif 1 0
11 Clothilde De Bernardi 1 0
12 Laura Ioana Andrei 1 0
13 Valeriya Yushchenko 1 0
14 Anastasiya Komardina 1 0
15 Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 0
16 Dejana Radanovic 1 0
17 Yuliya Hatouka 1 1
18 Gozal Ainitdinova 1 1
19 Anastasia Zolotareva 1 1
20 Tamara Bizhukova 0 1
21 Dabin Kim 0 1
22 Kenzy Ramy 0 1
23 Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1
24 Shalimar Talbi 0 1
25 Elsa Jacquemot 0 1
26 Anastasia Gasanova 0 1
27 Jule Niemeier 0 1
28 Alice Rame 0 1
29 Martina Pradova 0 1
30 Valeria Koussenkova 0 1
31 Stephanie Wagner 0 1
32 Anna Kubareva 0 1
33 Gergana Topalova 0 2
34 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2
Top