Programmation

Round of 64
27/01/2020 00h00 Andrea Vavassori vs Dane Sweeny 7-5 4-6 6-0  
27/01/2020 02h00 Jason Kubler vs Blake Ellis 6-4 6-4  
27/01/2020 02h00 Sadio Doumbia vs Blaz Kavcic 6-2 7-5  
27/01/2020 02h00 Dayne Kelly vs Jacob Grills 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4  
27/01/2020 04h00 Michail Pervolarakis vs Tobias Simon 6-3 6-4  
27/01/2020 04h00 Akira Santillan vs Tristan Schoolkate 6-4 6-3  
27/01/2020 04h00 Thomas Fancutt vs Rio Noguchi 6-4 7-6(4)  
27/01/2020 06h00 Blake Mott vs Evan King 6-2 6-4  
27/01/2020 06h00 Evan Song vs Filip Peliwo 6-2 7-6(7)  
27/01/2020 06h00 Viktor Galovic vs Yuta Shimizu 6-1 7-6(5)  
27/01/2020 08h00 Maverick Banes vs Harry Bourchier 6-3 7-6(6)  
27/01/2020 08h00 Borna Gojo vs Matias Franco Descotte 6-1 6-3  
28/01/2020 00h00 Takuto Niki vs Liam Caruana 7-5 6-3  
28/01/2020 01h00 Brydan Klein vs Matthew Christopher Romios 6-3 4-6 6-2  
28/01/2020 01h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Alexander Crnokrak 5-7 6-4 6-4  
Round of 32
28/01/2020 02h00 Julian Lenz vs Blaz Kavcic 6-4 6-4  
Round of 64
28/01/2020 02h00 Benjamin Lock vs Petros Tsitsipas 4-6 6-2 6-2  
Round of 32
28/01/2020 02h00 Jacob Grills vs Zhe Li 6-1 6-0  
28/01/2020 03h00 Taro Daniel vs Yuta Shimizu 7-6(4) 7-6(5)  
28/01/2020 03h00 Evan Song vs Tung-Lin Wu 6-0 6-3  
28/01/2020 03h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Andrea Vavassori 6-3 6-3  
28/01/2020 07h30 Jason Kubler vs Steven Diez 4-6 6-3 6-2  
29/01/2020 00h00 Andrew Harris vs Daniel Altmaier 6-3 6-4  
29/01/2020 01h00 Tristan Schoolkate vs Yannick Hanfmann 6-2 6-3  
29/01/2020 01h00 Mohamed Safwat vs Borna Gojo 3-6 7-5 6-3  
29/01/2020 01h00 Liam Broady vs Michail Pervolarakis 6-0 3-6 7-6(1)  
29/01/2020 01h00 Evan King vs Duckhee Lee 6-4 6-3  
29/01/2020 01h00 Harry Bourchier vs Kimmer Coppejans 5-7 6-3 6-4  
29/01/2020 01h00 Rio Noguchi vs Yannick Maden 6-2 6-2  
29/01/2020 02h00 Brydan Klein vs Jay Clarke 1-6 6-3 6-4  
29/01/2020 04h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Benjamin Lock 6-1 6-4  
29/01/2020 19h30 Alex Bolt vs Liam Caruana 7-5 7-5  
Round of 16
30/01/2020 01h00 Blaz Kavcic vs Jason Kubler 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4  
30/01/2020 01h00 Taro Daniel vs Tung-Lin Wu 6-4 6-4  
30/01/2020 01h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Zhe Li 6-4 6-2  
30/01/2020 01h00 Daniel Altmaier vs Jay Clarke 6-1 6-7(5) 6-4  
30/01/2020 01h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Yannick Hanfmann 6-4 6-4  
30/01/2020 02h30 Mohamed Safwat vs Kimmer Coppejans 3-6 6-3 6-4  
30/01/2020 02h30 Michail Pervolarakis vs Yannick Maden 6-1 6-0  
30/01/2020 09h05 Alex Bolt vs Duckhee Lee 6-3 6-2  
Quarter Final
31/01/2020 01h00 Zhe Li vs Jason Kubler 7-6(6) 4-6 6-2  
31/01/2020 01h00 Yannick Hanfmann vs Michail Pervolarakis 6-4 6-1  
31/01/2020 02h30 Taro Daniel vs Mohamed Safwat 6-3 6-2  
31/01/2020 04h30 Alex Bolt vs Jay Clarke 4-6 7-5 6-2  
Semi Final
01/02/2020 01h00 Jason Kubler vs Yannick Hanfmann 6-4 6-1  
01/02/2020 04h00 Taro Daniel vs Jay Clarke 6-3 6-1  
Final
02/02/2020 04h30 Taro Daniel vs Yannick Hanfmann 6-2 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Taro Daniel 5 0
2 Jason Kubler 4 1
3 Yannick Hanfmann 4 1
4 Michail Pervolarakis 3 1
5 Jay Clarke 3 1
6 Alex Bolt 2 1
7 Daniel Altmaier 2 1
8 Zhe Li 2 1
9 Mohamed Safwat 2 1
10 Blaz Kavcic 2 1
11 Duckhee Lee 1 1
12 Borna Gojo 1 1
13 Kimmer Coppejans 1 1
14 Lorenzo Giustino 1 1
15 Tung-Lin Wu 1 1
16 Yannick Maden 1 1
17 Benjamin Lock 1 1
18 Nikola Milojevic 1 1
19 Brydan Klein 1 1
20 Liam Caruana 1 1
21 Andrea Vavassori 1 1
22 Harry Bourchier 1 1
23 Yuta Shimizu 1 1
24 Jacob Grills 1 1
25 Evan Song 1 1
26 Tristan Schoolkate 1 1
27 Evan King 1 1
28 Rio Noguchi 1 1
29 Steven Diez 0 1
30 Blake Ellis 0 1
31 Sadio Doumbia 0 1
32 Dayne Kelly 0 1
33 Tobias Simon 0 1
34 Liam Broady 0 1
35 Akira Santillan 0 1
36 Andrew Harris 0 1
37 Blake Mott 0 1
38 Thomas Fancutt 0 1
39 Maverick Banes 0 1
40 Petros Tsitsipas 0 1
41 Julian Lenz 0 1
42 Alexander Crnokrak 0 1
43 Filip Peliwo 0 1
44 Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1
45 Viktor Galovic 0 1
46 Dane Sweeny 0 1
47 Matias Franco Descotte 0 1
48 Takuto Niki 0 1
Top