Programmation

Qualifying Rnd
04/06/2019 10h05 Oceane Dodin vs Nina Potocnik 6-0 2-6 1-0(9)  
04/06/2019 10h05 Martina Spigarelli vs Dalila Spiteri 6-2 1-6 1-0(7)  
04/06/2019 10h05 Martina Caregaro vs Lucia Bronzetti 6-0 6-3  
04/06/2019 11h35 Julia Grabher vs Cristiana Ferrando 6-4 6-2  
04/06/2019 11h35 Paula Goncalves vs Georgia Brescia 7-6(1) 6-2  
04/06/2019 11h35 Andrea Gamiz vs Federica Di Sarra 6-7(2) 6-2 1-0(9)  
Round of 32
04/06/2019 14h05 Viktoriya Tomova vs Diana Marcinkevica 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4  
04/06/2019 14h05 Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Chloe Paquet 6-4 6-2  
04/06/2019 14h05 Jasmine Paolini vs Isabella Shinikova 2-6 6-1 6-0  
04/06/2019 14h45 Deborah Chiesa vs Romina Oprandi 0-1 ret.  
04/06/2019 14h45 Sesil Karatantcheva vs Zoe Hives 6-1 7-5  
04/06/2019 18h05 Sara Errani vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3  
05/06/2019 10h05 Paula Goncalves vs Anna Bondar 6-3 6-4  
05/06/2019 10h05 Shuyue Ma vs Dalila Spiteri 6-4 6-4  
05/06/2019 10h45 Oceane Dodin vs Xinyun Han 6-4 6-2  
05/06/2019 10h45 Louisa Chirico vs Lucia Bronzetti 4-6 6-3 6-1  
05/06/2019 10h45 Martina Trevisan vs Federica Di Sarra 6-3 7-5  
05/06/2019 11h00 Martina Di Giuseppe vs Jessica Pieri 7-6(3) 6-2  
05/06/2019 11h00 Richel Hogenkamp vs Barbara Haas 6-4 3-6 6-2  
05/06/2019 11h00 Dejana Radanovic vs Pemra Ozgen 0-6 6-1 7-5  
05/06/2019 11h00 Xiyu Wang vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto 6-4 6-4  
05/06/2019 14h05 Julia Grabher vs Conny Perrin 6-2 2-6 6-1  
Round of 16
06/06/2019 11h00 Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Jasmine Paolini 6-4 7-6(8)  
06/06/2019 11h00 Anna Bondar vs Kathinka Von Deichmann 6-2 6-1  
06/06/2019 11h00 Diana Marcinkevica vs Dalila Spiteri 6-4 6-3  
06/06/2019 11h00 Zoe Hives vs Julia Grabher 6-2 6-3  
06/06/2019 11h00 Deborah Chiesa vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-2 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Oceane Dodin 2 0
2 Diana Marcinkevica 2 0
3 Zoe Hives 2 0
4 Deborah Chiesa 2 0
5 Jasmine Paolini 2 0
6 Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 0
7 Dalila Spiteri 2 1
8 Julia Grabher 2 1
9 Louisa Chirico 1 0
10 Martina Trevisan 1 0
11 Pemra Ozgen 1 0
12 Martina Di Giuseppe 1 0
13 Barbara Haas 1 0
14 Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 1
15 Anna Bondar 1 1
16 Federica Di Sarra 1 1
17 Paula Goncalves 1 1
18 Lucia Bronzetti 1 1
19 Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 1
20 Jessica Pieri 0 1
21 Dejana Radanovic 0 1
22 Xiyu Wang 0 1
23 Xinyun Han 0 1
24 Richel Hogenkamp 0 1
25 Romina Oprandi 0 1
26 Shuyue Ma 0 1
27 Sara Errani 0 1
28 Sesil Karatantcheva 0 1
29 Nina Potocnik 0 1
30 Isabella Shinikova 0 1
31 Chloe Paquet 0 1
32 Viktoriya Tomova 0 1
33 Andrea Gamiz 0 1
34 Georgia Brescia 0 1
35 Cristiana Ferrando 0 1
36 Martina Caregaro 0 1
37 Martina Spigarelli 0 1
38 Conny Perrin 0 1
Top